Back to list

World Cup
NED Amsterdam
November 14, 2019 - November 17, 2019
Required: International license

Epee female Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HUNGARY
HUN 5 inscribed  
THAILAND
SITA Suthin (1978 L)
NAKPRASIT Duean (1992 R)
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha (1975 R)
JANA Saysunee (1974 R)
THA 6 inscribed  
BELARUS
BLR 7 inscribed  
UKRAINE
UKR 4 inscribed  
RUSSIA
MAYA Iuliia (1981 L)
EVDOKIMOVA Alena (2000 L)
BOYKOVA Viktoria (1989 R)
VASILEVA Ludmila (1984 R)
RUS 1 inscribed  
HONG KONG
HKG 3 inscribed  
CHINA
CHN 2 inscribed  
POLAND
POL 8 inscribed  
UNITED STATES
USA 12 inscribed  
JAPAN
MATSUMOTO Mieko (1969 R)
ABE Chisato (1978 R)
CHISAKA Kana (1983 R)
KAWAI Shino (1992 R)
JPN 9 inscribed  
BRAZIL
SANTOS Monica (1983 R)
OLIVEIRA Carminha (1990 R)
SOARES Fabiana (1978 R)
BRA 11 inscribed  
ITALY
ITA 10 inscribed  

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B APTSIAURI Tatia GEO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B AWADA Karim FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
B CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B CHU Shisheng CHN Chinese Disabled Persons Federation
B CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation
B CROCKET Anne USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B DELI Dora HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
A DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B GROSS Gregory ISR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
A ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
B KISIEL Michal POL International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KITAMURA Kenji JPN Japans Paralympic Committee
A LA ROSA Massimo ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LISPI Alessandro ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LUK Wai Lung HKG Hong Kong Paralympic Committee & Sports Association for the Physically Disabled
B MICHELI Matteo ITA Italian Paralympic Committee
B MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SPEHNER Vincent FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
B TOTH Janka HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
B VAN DER WEGE Gary USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B VOGT Suzanna CAN Canadian Wheelchair Sports Association
B YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B YU Jin Kuk KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation

Epee female Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HALKINA Aliona 1977 BLR
R A 16 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 BRA ADFP Parana
R A 21 inscribed
SOARES Fabiana 1978 BRA Sport Club Magnólia
R A 29 inscribed
MORELL Ruth Sylvia 1956 CAN Montreal Handisport
R A 46 inscribed
BIAN Jing 1988 CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
L A 7 inscribed
RONG Jing 1988 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
R A 11 inscribed
WANG Xiujian 1996 CHN
R A 14 inscribed
ZOU Xufeng 1990 CHN
R A 2 inscribed
GARRIDO Begona 1960 ESP
R A 30 inscribed
MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 EST
R A 36 inscribed
BLAIRE Cyrielle Julie 1980 FRA
R A 80 inscribed
POIGNET Sabrina 1982 FRA ATP Paris
R A 13 inscribed
COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 GBR Durham University
R A 10 inscribed
VLAMI Efthymia 1988 GRE
R A 44 inscribed
ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 GRE
L A 40 inscribed
NG Justine Charissa 1989 HKG HKPC+SAPD
L A 12 inscribed
YU Chui Yee 1984 HKG HKPC+SAPD
L A 8 inscribed
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 HUN
R A 4 inscribed
VERES Amarilla 1993 HUN
R A 3 inscribed
SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari 1987 IND
R A 83 inscribed
TANWAR Rekha 1990 IND
R A 82 inscribed
KELMAN Linor 1990 ISR
R A 20 inscribed
BRUNATI Sofia 2000 ITA
R A 38 inscribed
DELLA VEDOVA Sofia 1988 ITA
R A 64 inscribed
KAWAI Shino 1992 JPN
R A 65 inscribed
MATSUMOTO Mieko 1969 JPN JWFA Tokio
R A 45 inscribed
BAEK Gyeong Hye 2000 KOR
L A 49 inscribed
KIM Sunmi 1989 KOR
R A 15 inscribed
KWON Hyo Kyeong 2001 KOR
L A 42 inscribed
BURDON Renata 1973 POL
R A 33 inscribed
DROZDZ Kinga 1994 POL
R A 34 inscribed
FIDRYCH Marta 1990 POL
R A 9 inscribed
AFONINA Natalya 1976 RUS
R A 26 inscribed
EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 RUS
L A 6 inscribed
MAYA Iuliia 1981 RUS
L A 1 inscribed
SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 RUS
R A 17 inscribed
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 THA
R A 18 inscribed
NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 THA
R A 22 inscribed
SITA Suthin 1978 THA
L A 28 inscribed
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
R A 24 inscribed
BREUS Yevheniia 1982 UKR
R A 5 inscribed
MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 UKR
R A 19 inscribed
ISAACSON Victoria 1998 USA
R A 32 inscribed
JENSEN Shelby 2001 USA
L A 23 inscribed
KLIMENKOVA Anna - RUS R A 27 cancelled  
SMERTINA Viktoria - RUS L A 41 cancelled  

44 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B APTSIAURI Tatia GEO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B ATHANASIADIS Iason GRE Hellenic Sports Federation for Persons with Disabilities
B AWADA Karim FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
B CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B CHU Shisheng CHN Chinese Disabled Persons Federation
B CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation
B CROCKET Anne USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B DELI Dora HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
A DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B GROSS Gregory ISR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
A ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
B KISIEL Michal POL International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KITAMURA Kenji JPN Japans Paralympic Committee
A LA ROSA Massimo ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LISPI Alessandro ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LUK Wai Lung HKG Hong Kong Paralympic Committee & Sports Association for the Physically Disabled
B MICHELI Matteo ITA Italian Paralympic Committee
B MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SPEHNER Vincent FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
B TOTH Janka HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
B VAN DER WEGE Gary USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B VOGT Suzanna CAN Canadian Wheelchair Sports Association
B YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B YU Jin Kuk KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation

Epee female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 BEL
L B 33 inscribed
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 BLR
R B 10 inscribed
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 BLR
R B 15 inscribed
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 BLR
R B 5 inscribed
SANTOS Monica 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R B 31 inscribed
BIAN Xiaoyun 1995 CHN
A --- inscribed
KANG Su 1994 CHN
R B 46 inscribed
TAN Shumei 1994 CHN
R B 9 inscribed
ZHOU Jingjing 1987 CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
R B 11 inscribed
KÄHKÖNEN Riikka 1994 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R B 37 inscribed
DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
L B 18 inscribed
DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
R B 24 inscribed
PELOUX Circée 1981 FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
R B 13 inscribed
MOORE Justine 1990 GBR
R B 28 inscribed
TAUBER Sylvi 1979 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
L B 16 inscribed
KALTSI Georgia 1993 GRE
B 43 inscribed
LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 GRE
R B 23 inscribed
CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 HKG
R B 25 inscribed
TONG Nga Ting 1992 HKG
R B 19 inscribed
DANI Gyöngyi 1975 HUN UTE Budapest
R B 21 inscribed
PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 ITA
R B 17 inscribed
CHISAKA Kana 1983 JPN JWFA Tokio
R B 32 inscribed
SAKURAI Anri 1988 JPN JWFA Tokio
R B 8 inscribed
HAREZA Patrycja 1991 POL
R B 12 inscribed
PACEK Jadwiga 1989 POL
R B 22 inscribed
BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 RUS
R B 2 inscribed
MISHUROVA Irina 1993 RUS
R B 3 inscribed
VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 RUS
R B 4 inscribed
JANA Saysunee 1974 THA
R B 1 inscribed
FEDOTA Olena 1986 UKR
R B 7 inscribed
POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 UKR
R B 6 inscribed
GEDDES Ellen 1988 USA
L B 20 inscribed
HAYES Terry 1958 USA
R B 36 inscribed
ABE Chisato - JPN JWFA Tokio R B 30 cancelled  

33 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B APTSIAURI Tatia GEO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B ATHANASIADIS Iason GRE Hellenic Sports Federation for Persons with Disabilities
B AWADA Karim FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
B CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B CHU Shisheng CHN Chinese Disabled Persons Federation
B CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation
B CROCKET Anne USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B DELI Dora HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
A DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B GROSS Gregory ISR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
A ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
B KISIEL Michal POL International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KITAMURA Kenji JPN Japans Paralympic Committee
A LA ROSA Massimo ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LISPI Alessandro ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LUK Wai Lung HKG Hong Kong Paralympic Committee & Sports Association for the Physically Disabled
B MICHELI Matteo ITA Italian Paralympic Committee
B MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SPEHNER Vincent FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
B TOTH Janka HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
B VAN DER WEGE Gary USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B VOGT Suzanna CAN Canadian Wheelchair Sports Association
B YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B YU Jin Kuk KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation

Epee female Senior Individual C

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TOGNOCCHI Giada 1999 ITA
R B --- inscribed
LOTZ-LANGE Ulrike - GER HFC Lübeck R C 4 cancelled  
GLADILINA Anna - RUS R C 3 cancelled  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B APTSIAURI Tatia GEO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B ATHANASIADIS Iason GRE Hellenic Sports Federation for Persons with Disabilities
B AWADA Karim FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
B CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B CHU Shisheng CHN Chinese Disabled Persons Federation
B CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation
B CROCKET Anne USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B DELI Dora HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
A DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B GROSS Gregory ISR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
A ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
B KISIEL Michal POL International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KITAMURA Kenji JPN Japans Paralympic Committee
A LA ROSA Massimo ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LISPI Alessandro ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LUK Wai Lung HKG Hong Kong Paralympic Committee & Sports Association for the Physically Disabled
B MICHELI Matteo ITA Italian Paralympic Committee
B MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SPEHNER Vincent FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
B TOTH Janka HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
B VAN DER WEGE Gary USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B VOGT Suzanna CAN Canadian Wheelchair Sports Association
B YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B YU Jin Kuk KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation

Epee male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 BRA ADFP Parana
R A 25 inscribed
SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros
R A 65 inscribed
BRECHT Douglas 1955 CAN
L A 60 inscribed
HEBERT Matthieu 1967 CAN
R A 17 inscribed
ROUSELL Ryan 1997 CAN
L A 29 inscribed
CHEN Liqiang 1997 CHN
R A 10 inscribed
SUN Gang 1993 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
L A 5 inscribed
TIAN Jianquan 1989 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
R A 13 inscribed
ZHONG Sai Chun 1993 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
R A 12 inscribed
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago 2000 ESP
R A 67 inscribed
CHARLOT Gaëtan 1998 FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
R A 24 inscribed
CITERNE Robert 1961 FRA Levallois Sporting Club
L A 16 inscribed
GIORGI ENZO 2000 FRA SE Nimes
R A 52 inscribed
NOBLE Romain 1980 FRA CAM Bordeaux
L A 22 inscribed
PLATANIA PARISI Luca 2001 FRA La Tour d'Auvergne
L A 95 inscribed
ROUSSELOT Mathieu 1999 FRA NDC Angers
R A 43 inscribed
TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club
L A 50 inscribed
TURKAWKA Adrien 1994 FRA CE Rueil Malmaison
L A 104 inscribed
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 GBR
R A 48 inscribed
GILLIVER Piers 1994 GBR Bath University
R A 1 inscribed
LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 GBR
R A 28 inscribed
WADDELL Joshua 2002 GBR
R A 35 inscribed
SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 GER SV Böblingen
R A 4 inscribed
SCHRADER Felix 2003 GER SV 1845 Esslingen
R A 99 inscribed
NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 GRE
R A 49 inscribed
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 GRE
L A 40 inscribed
GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
R A 45 inscribed
BIDLAN Rajiv 1987 IND
R A 115 inscribed
NARAYANAN Ajaikumar 1982 IND
R A 126 inscribed
RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy 1984 IND
R A 61 inscribed
RAO Venkateswar Ramesh 1977 IND
R 124 inscribed
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 IRQ
R A 7 inscribed
BETTI Matteo 1985 ITA
L A 11 inscribed
GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 ITA
R A 18 inscribed
LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 ITA
R A 6 inscribed
KANO Shintaro 1985 JPN JWFA Tokio
R A 31 inscribed
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu 1977 JPN JWFA Tokio
R A 46 inscribed
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI 1990 JPN JWFA Tokio
R A 38 inscribed
AN Jin Sup 1987 KOR
A 122 inscribed
CHO Yeong Rae 1976 KOR
R A 33 inscribed
LEE Tae Kwon 1993 KOR
L A 70 inscribed
SIM Jae Hoon 1988 KOR
R A 8 inscribed
CALKA Norbert 1987 POL
L A 9 inscribed
KOCHAN Jakub 2002 POL
L A 101 inscribed
NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 POL
L A 20 inscribed
PENDER Dariusz 1974 POL
R A 15 inscribed
SZLUFIK Mateusz 1996 POL
L 108 inscribed
TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 POL
R A 34 inscribed
DRONOV Viktor 1994 RUS
R A 27 inscribed
FEDYAEV Roman 1987 RUS
R A 14 inscribed
GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 RUS
L A 47 inscribed
KARPOV Mikhail 1986 RUS
R A 23 inscribed
SHABUROV Maxim 1996 RUS
L A 2 inscribed
TROFIMOV Nikita 2001 RUS
R A 51 inscribed
YUSUPOV Artur 1983 RUS
L A 3 inscribed
AKKAYA Hakan 1995 TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
L A 19 inscribed
HALIY Valeriy 1988 UKR
L A 106 inscribed
MAHULA Maksym 1996 UKR
R A 21 inscribed
AMALOU Hervé - FRA L'AIGLON L A --- cancelled  
HENRY Vincent - FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville R A 62 cancelled  
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs - LAT R B --- cancelled  
MANKO Artem - UKR R A 26 cancelled  

58 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B APTSIAURI Tatia GEO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B ATHANASIADIS Iason GRE Hellenic Sports Federation for Persons with Disabilities
B AWADA Karim FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
B CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B CHU Shisheng CHN Chinese Disabled Persons Federation
B CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation
B CROCKET Anne USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B DELI Dora HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
A DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B GROSS Gregory ISR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
A ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
B KISIEL Michal POL International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KITAMURA Kenji JPN Japans Paralympic Committee
A LA ROSA Massimo ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LISPI Alessandro ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LUK Wai Lung HKG Hong Kong Paralympic Committee & Sports Association for the Physically Disabled
B MICHELI Matteo ITA Italian Paralympic Committee
B MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SPEHNER Vincent FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
B TOTH Janka HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
B VAN DER WEGE Gary USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B VOGT Suzanna CAN Canadian Wheelchair Sports Association
B YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B YU Jin Kuk KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation

Epee male Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROGERS Thomas 2005 AUS
R A --- inscribed
PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 BLR
L B 8 inscribed
GUISSONE Jovane 1983 BRA ADFP Parana
R B 2 inscribed
MAINVILLE Pierre 1973 CAN
R B 17 inscribed
HU Daoliang 1980 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
L B 5 inscribed
CRATERE Marc André 1973 FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
R B 9 inscribed
IFEBE Yannick 1992 FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
R B 13 inscribed
KECHANDJI Ahmand 1989 FRA CAM Bordeaux
R B 75 inscribed
PETER Yohan 1988 FRA Les Mousquetaires du Val
R B 7 inscribed
COUTYA Dimitri 1997 GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club
R B 1 inscribed
RASHID Shah 1985 GBR
R B 33 inscribed
CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R B 24 inscribed
KRATZAT Holger 1967 GER OSC Berlin
R B 68 inscribed
WIDMAIER Tim 1990 GER SV Böblingen
R B 47 inscribed
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis 1986 GRE
R B 27 inscribed
TARJANYI Istvan 1978 HUN
R B 11 inscribed
DAVENDER Davender 1974 IND
R 79 inscribed
ALI Ammar 1985 IRQ
R B 3 inscribed
COSTI Davide 1977 ITA
L B 57 inscribed
LEOPIZZI Gabriele 1990 ITA
R B 38 inscribed
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 ITA
R B 40 inscribed
FUJITA Michinobu 1986 JPN JWFA Tokio
R B 16 inscribed
TSUNODA Akira 1989 JPN JWFA Tokio
R B 25 inscribed
PARK Chunhee 1984 KOR
R C 20 inscribed
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs 1986 LAT
R B 19 inscribed
SEMAAN Elias 1984 LBN CE Vincennes
R C 48 inscribed
DABROWSKI Michal 1986 POL
L B 35 inscribed
LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz 1974 POL
R B 18 inscribed
PLUTA Grzegorz 1974 POL
R B 32 inscribed
RZASA Kamil 1985 POL
R B 10 inscribed
KURZIN Alexander 1971 RUS
R B 14 inscribed
KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 RUS
R B 4 inscribed
DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah 1999 SUI
R B 43 inscribed
DATSKO Anton 1983 UKR
R B 12 inscribed
NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 UKR
R B 6 inscribed
HANSSES Noah 2000 USA
R B 81 inscribed
RUSSELL Josh 1995 USA
R B 64 inscribed
BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich - RUS R B 15 cancelled  
LOVEJOY Curtis - USA R C 49 cancelled  

37 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B APTSIAURI Tatia GEO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B ATHANASIADIS Iason GRE Hellenic Sports Federation for Persons with Disabilities
B AWADA Karim FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
B CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B CHU Shisheng CHN Chinese Disabled Persons Federation
B CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation
B CROCKET Anne USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B DELI Dora HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
A DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B GROSS Gregory ISR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
A ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
B KISIEL Michal POL International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KITAMURA Kenji JPN Japans Paralympic Committee
A LA ROSA Massimo ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LISPI Alessandro ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LUK Wai Lung HKG Hong Kong Paralympic Committee & Sports Association for the Physically Disabled
B MICHELI Matteo ITA Italian Paralympic Committee
B MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SPEHNER Vincent FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
B TOTH Janka HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
B VAN DER WEGE Gary USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B VOGT Suzanna CAN Canadian Wheelchair Sports Association
B YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B YU Jin Kuk KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation

Foil female Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HALKINA Aliona 1977 BLR
R A 21 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 BRA ADFP Parana
R A 31 inscribed
SOARES Fabiana 1978 BRA Sport Club Magnólia
R A 29 inscribed
MORELL Ruth Sylvia 1956 CAN Montreal Handisport
R A 28 inscribed
GU Haiyan 1999 CHN
R A 8 inscribed
RONG Jing 1988 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
R A 5 inscribed
ZOU Xufeng 1990 CHN
R A 9 inscribed
MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 EST
R A 33 inscribed
DION Amélie 1999 FRA COURBEVOIE ESCRIME
R A 36 inscribed
COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 GBR Durham University
R A 16 inscribed
TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 GEO
R A 14 inscribed
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
R A 20 inscribed
VLAMI Efthymia 1988 GRE
R A 43 inscribed
FAN Pui Shan 1975 HKG HKPC+SAPD
R A 17 inscribed
NG Justine Charissa 1989 HKG HKPC+SAPD
L A 13 inscribed
YU Chui Yee 1984 HKG HKPC+SAPD
L A 3 inscribed
HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 HUN Törekves Budapest
R A 2 inscribed
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 HUN
R A 1 inscribed
KELMAN Linor 1990 ISR
R A 30 inscribed
MOGOS Andrea 1988 ITA
R A 6 inscribed
TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 ITA
R A 11 inscribed
KAWAI Shino 1992 JPN
R A 53 inscribed
MATSUMOTO Mieko 1969 JPN JWFA Tokio
R A 39 inscribed
BAEK Gyeong Hye 2000 KOR
L A 52 inscribed
KIM Sunmi 1989 KOR
R A 24 inscribed
KWON Hyo Kyeong 2001 KOR
L A 48 inscribed
LAO In I 1984 MAC
R A 26 inscribed
DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 RUS
R A 38 inscribed
EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 RUS
L A 7 inscribed
MAYA Iuliia 1981 RUS
L A 10 inscribed
SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 RUS
R A 12 inscribed
CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 THA
R A 19 inscribed
SITA Suthin 1978 THA
L A 18 inscribed
INTEPE Gundem Emine 1997 TUR
R A 54 inscribed
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
R A 22 inscribed
MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 UKR
R A 15 inscribed
MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 UKR
R A 4 inscribed
ISAACSON Victoria 1998 USA
R A 25 inscribed
JENSEN Shelby 2001 USA
L A 23 inscribed
ROJAS Maria Fernanda 1988 VEN
R --- inscribed
ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani - GRE L A --- cancelled  
KLIMENKOVA Anna - RUS R A 34 cancelled  

40 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
APTSIAURI Tatia GEO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B AWADA Karim FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
A CHU Shisheng CHN Chinese Disabled Persons Federation
B CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation
B CROCKET Anne USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B DELI Dora HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
A DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B GROSS Gregory ISR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
A ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
KISIEL Michal POL International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KITAMURA Kenji JPN Japans Paralympic Committee
A LA ROSA Massimo ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LISPI Alessandro ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LUK Wai Lung HKG Hong Kong Paralympic Committee & Sports Association for the Physically Disabled
B MICHELI Matteo ITA Italian Paralympic Committee
B MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SPEHNER Vincent FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
B TOTH Janka HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
B VAN DER WEGE Gary USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B VOGT Suzanna CAN Canadian Wheelchair Sports Association
B YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B YU Jin Kuk KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation

Foil female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 BEL
L B 29 inscribed
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 BLR
R B 8 inscribed
SANTOS Monica 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R B 24 inscribed
KANG Su 1994 CHN
R B 31 inscribed
ZHOU Jingjing 1987 CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
R B 5 inscribed
KÄHKÖNEN Riikka 1994 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R B 30 inscribed
DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
L B 15 inscribed
DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
R B 19 inscribed
SABLON Sophie 1979 FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
R B 17 inscribed
MOORE Justine 1990 GBR
R B 25 inscribed
KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 GEO
R B 4 inscribed
TAUBER Sylvi 1979 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
L B 14 inscribed
KALTSI Georgia 1993 GRE
B 38 inscribed
CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 HKG
R B 11 inscribed
TONG Nga Ting 1992 HKG
R B 16 inscribed
DANI Gyöngyi 1975 HUN UTE Budapest
R B 13 inscribed
MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 HUN
R B 21 inscribed
VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 ITA
L B 1 inscribed
ABE Chisato 1978 JPN JWFA Tokio
R B 22 inscribed
CHISAKA Kana 1983 JPN JWFA Tokio
R B 28 inscribed
SAKURAI Anri 1988 JPN JWFA Tokio
R B 10 inscribed
TENKINK Iris 1982 NED Scaramouche Arnhem
L B 41 inscribed
BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 RUS
R B 7 inscribed
MISHUROVA Irina 1993 RUS
R B 2 inscribed
VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 RUS
R B 3 inscribed
DOLOH Nadiia 1986 UKR
R B 12 inscribed
GEDDES Ellen 1988 USA
L B 18 inscribed
HAYES Terry 1958 USA
R B 27 inscribed
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina - BLR R B 36 cancelled  

28 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
APTSIAURI Tatia GEO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B AWADA Karim FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
A CHU Shisheng CHN Chinese Disabled Persons Federation
B CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation
B CROCKET Anne USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B DELI Dora HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
A DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B GROSS Gregory ISR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
A ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
KISIEL Michal POL International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KITAMURA Kenji JPN Japans Paralympic Committee
A LA ROSA Massimo ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LISPI Alessandro ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LUK Wai Lung HKG Hong Kong Paralympic Committee & Sports Association for the Physically Disabled
B MICHELI Matteo ITA Italian Paralympic Committee
B MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SPEHNER Vincent FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
B TOTH Janka HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
B VAN DER WEGE Gary USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B VOGT Suzanna CAN Canadian Wheelchair Sports Association
B YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B YU Jin Kuk KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation

Foil female Senior Individual C

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LOTZ-LANGE Ulrike - GER HFC Lübeck R C 3 cancelled  
GLADILINA Anna - RUS R C --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
APTSIAURI Tatia GEO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B AWADA Karim FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
A CHU Shisheng CHN Chinese Disabled Persons Federation
B CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation
B CROCKET Anne USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B DELI Dora HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
A DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B GROSS Gregory ISR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
A ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
KISIEL Michal POL International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KITAMURA Kenji JPN Japans Paralympic Committee
A LA ROSA Massimo ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LISPI Alessandro ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LUK Wai Lung HKG Hong Kong Paralympic Committee & Sports Association for the Physically Disabled
B MICHELI Matteo ITA Italian Paralympic Committee
B MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SPEHNER Vincent FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
B TOTH Janka HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
B VAN DER WEGE Gary USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B VOGT Suzanna CAN Canadian Wheelchair Sports Association
B YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B YU Jin Kuk KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation

Foil male Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GREAT BRITAIN
GBR 6 inscribed  
ITALY
ITA 4 inscribed  
UKRAINE
UKR 7 inscribed  
RUSSIA
NAGAEV Nikita (1993 R)
FEDYAEV Roman (1987 R)
YUSUPOV Artur (1983 L)
KAMALOV Albert (1985 L)
RUS 2 inscribed  
FRANCE
FRA 5 inscribed  
CANADA
CAN --- inscribed  
CHINA
CHN 1 inscribed  
POLAND 2
POL --- inscribed  
GERMANY
HAUPT Julius (2000 R)
SCHMIDT Maurice (1999 R)
CHEEMA Balwinder (1979 R)
GER 10 inscribed  
JAPAN
KANO Shintaro (1985 R)
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI (1990 R)
YASU Naoki (1977 R)
FUJITA Michinobu (1986 R)
JPN 9 inscribed  
BRAZIL
GUISSONE Jovane (1983 R)
CHAVES Vanderson Luis (1994 R)
RIBEIRO Moacir (1983 R)
SOUZA Alex Sandro (1976 R)
BRA 12 inscribed  
KOREA
KOR 8 inscribed  
FRANCE 2
- --- cancelled  

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
APTSIAURI Tatia GEO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B AWADA Karim FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
A CHU Shisheng CHN Chinese Disabled Persons Federation
B CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation
B CROCKET Anne USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B DELI Dora HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
A DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B GROSS Gregory ISR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
A ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
KISIEL Michal POL International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KITAMURA Kenji JPN Japans Paralympic Committee
A LA ROSA Massimo ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LISPI Alessandro ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LUK Wai Lung HKG Hong Kong Paralympic Committee & Sports Association for the Physically Disabled
B MICHELI Matteo ITA Italian Paralympic Committee
B MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SPEHNER Vincent FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
B TOTH Janka HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
B VAN DER WEGE Gary USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B VOGT Suzanna CAN Canadian Wheelchair Sports Association
B YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B YU Jin Kuk KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation

Foil male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 BRA ADFP Parana
R A 32 inscribed
SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros
R A 27 inscribed
BRECHT Douglas 1955 CAN
L A 36 inscribed
HEBERT Matthieu 1967 CAN
R A 25 inscribed
ROUSELL Ryan 1997 CAN
L A 51 inscribed
CHEN Liqiang 1997 CHN
R A 8 inscribed
SUN Gang 1993 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
L A 2 inscribed
ZHONG Sai Chun 1993 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
R A 7 inscribed
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago 2000 ESP
R A 65 inscribed
CHARLOT Gaëtan 1998 FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
R A 67 inscribed
EL ASSINE Moez 1980 FRA CE Montrouge
R A 37 inscribed
GUEROULT Marc 1982 FRA CE Reims
L A 59 inscribed
HENRY Vincent 1972 FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
R A 49 inscribed
LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
R A 23 inscribed
PLATANIA PARISI Luca 2001 FRA La Tour d'Auvergne
L A 92 inscribed
TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club
L A 11 inscribed
LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 GBR
R A 26 inscribed
WADDELL Joshua 2002 GBR
R A 40 inscribed
HAUPT Julius 2000 GER PSV Weimar
R A 22 inscribed
SCHRADER Felix 2003 GER SV 1845 Esslingen
R A 94 inscribed
CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 HKG HKPC+SAPD
R A 16 inscribed
OSVATH Richard 1985 HUN Törekves Budapest
R A 1 inscribed
NARAYANAN Ajaikumar 1982 IND
R A 110 inscribed
RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy 1984 IND
R A 63 inscribed
RAO Venkateswar Ramesh 1977 IND
R 112 inscribed
WANKHADE Sunil Bhaurao 1986 IND
R A 114 inscribed
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 IRQ
R A 28 inscribed
BETTI Matteo 1985 ITA
L A 10 inscribed
LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 ITA
R A 4 inscribed
FUKUDA Tsuyoshi 1999 JPN JWFA Tokio
R A 70 inscribed
KANO Shintaro 1985 JPN JWFA Tokio
R A 15 inscribed
NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu 1977 JPN JWFA Tokio
R A 42 inscribed
SASAJIMA TAKAAKI 1990 JPN JWFA Tokio
R A 31 inscribed
YASU Naoki 1977 JPN JWFA Tokio
R A 24 inscribed
AN Jin Sup 1987 KOR
A 104 inscribed
CHO Yeong Rae 1976 KOR
R A 21 inscribed
LEE Tae Kwon 1993 KOR
L A 71 inscribed
SIM Jae Hoon 1988 KOR
R A 13 inscribed
CALKA Norbert 1987 POL
L A 53 inscribed
NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 POL
L A 9 inscribed
PENDER Dariusz 1974 POL
R A 14 inscribed
ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 POL
R A 18 inscribed
FEDYAEV Roman 1987 RUS
R A 3 inscribed
GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 RUS
L A 39 inscribed
NAGAEV Nikita 1993 RUS
R A 5 inscribed
TROFIMOV Nikita 2001 RUS
R A 66 inscribed
YUSUPOV Artur 1983 RUS
L A 6 inscribed
AKKAYA Hakan 1995 TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
L A 19 inscribed
DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 UKR
R A 12 inscribed
HALIY Valeriy 1988 UKR
L A 97 inscribed
MAHULA Maksym 1996 UKR
R A 17 inscribed
BRANCH Byron 1984 USA Columbus Fencing and Fitness
L A 20 inscribed
AMALOU Hervé - FRA L'AIGLON L A --- cancelled  
SWAUGER Richard - USA R A --- cancelled  

52 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
APTSIAURI Tatia GEO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B AWADA Karim FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
A CHU Shisheng CHN Chinese Disabled Persons Federation
B CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation
B CROCKET Anne USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B DELI Dora HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
A DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B GROSS Gregory ISR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
A ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
KISIEL Michal POL International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KITAMURA Kenji JPN Japans Paralympic Committee
A LA ROSA Massimo ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LISPI Alessandro ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LUK Wai Lung HKG Hong Kong Paralympic Committee & Sports Association for the Physically Disabled
B MICHELI Matteo ITA Italian Paralympic Committee
B MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SPEHNER Vincent FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
B TOTH Janka HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
B VAN DER WEGE Gary USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B VOGT Suzanna CAN Canadian Wheelchair Sports Association
B YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B YU Jin Kuk KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation

Foil male Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R B 14 inscribed
GUISSONE Jovane 1983 BRA ADFP Parana
R B 8 inscribed
FENG Yanke 1988 CHN
L B 7 inscribed
HU Daoliang 1980 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
L B 2 inscribed
VADON Laurent 1976 FRA Grenoble Handisport
R B 44 inscribed
VALET Maxime 1987 FRA UC Toulouse
R B 4 inscribed
COUTYA Dimitri 1997 GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club
R B 1 inscribed
CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R B 33 inscribed
ALI Ammar 1985 IRQ
R B 17 inscribed
CIMA Marco 1976 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R B 9 inscribed
LEOPIZZI Gabriele 1990 ITA
R B 40 inscribed
FUJITA Michinobu 1986 JPN JWFA Tokio
R B 11 inscribed
ONDA Ryuji 1976 JPN JWFA Tokio
R B 16 inscribed
TSUNODA Akira 1989 JPN JWFA Tokio
R B 21 inscribed
PARK Chunhee 1984 KOR
R C 15 inscribed
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs 1986 LAT
R B 32 inscribed
SEMAAN Elias 1984 LBN CE Vincennes
R C 31 inscribed
CASTRO Adrian 1990 POL
R B 18 inscribed
GAWORSKI Jacek 1967 POL
R B 6 inscribed
KAMALOV Albert 1985 RUS
L B 3 inscribed
KHAMATSHIN Timur 1982 RUS
R B 13 inscribed
KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 RUS
R B 10 inscribed
DATSKO Anton 1983 UKR
R B 5 inscribed
NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 UKR
R B 12 inscribed
SEROZHENKO Dmytro 1989 UKR
R B 19 inscribed
HANSSES Noah 2000 USA
R B 54 inscribed
RUSSELL Josh 1995 USA
R B 43 inscribed
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen - IRQ R A --- cancelled  
YASU Naoki - JPN JWFA Tokio R A --- cancelled  
STEVENS Johan - NED Holland Schermen R A --- cancelled  
BEYCH Konstantin Yuryevich - RUS R B 20 cancelled  
LOVEJOY Curtis - USA R C 34 cancelled  

27 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
APTSIAURI Tatia GEO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B AWADA Karim FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
A CHU Shisheng CHN Chinese Disabled Persons Federation
B CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation
B CROCKET Anne USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B DELI Dora HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
A DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B GROSS Gregory ISR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
A ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
KISIEL Michal POL International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KITAMURA Kenji JPN Japans Paralympic Committee
A LA ROSA Massimo ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LISPI Alessandro ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LUK Wai Lung HKG Hong Kong Paralympic Committee & Sports Association for the Physically Disabled
B MICHELI Matteo ITA Italian Paralympic Committee
B MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SPEHNER Vincent FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
B TOTH Janka HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
B VAN DER WEGE Gary USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B VOGT Suzanna CAN Canadian Wheelchair Sports Association
B YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B YU Jin Kuk KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation

Sabre female Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 BRA ADFP Parana
R A 55 inscribed
SOARES Fabiana 1978 BRA Sport Club Magnólia
R A 26 inscribed
MORELL Ruth Sylvia 1956 CAN Montreal Handisport
R A 15 inscribed
BIAN Jing 1988 CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
L A 10 inscribed
GU Haiyan 1999 CHN
R A 7 inscribed
WANG Xiujian 1996 CHN
R A 13 inscribed
GARRIDO Begona 1960 ESP
R A 37 inscribed
DION Amélie 1999 FRA COURBEVOIE ESCRIME
R A 38 inscribed
POIGNET Sabrina 1982 FRA ATP Paris
R A 11 inscribed
COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 GBR Durham University
R A 24 inscribed
TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 GEO
R A 6 inscribed
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
R A 16 inscribed
VLAMI Efthymia 1988 GRE
R A 40 inscribed
ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 GRE
L A 32 inscribed
FAN Pui Shan 1975 HKG HKPC+SAPD
R A 34 inscribed
HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 HUN Törekves Budapest
R A 1 inscribed
VERES Amarilla 1993 HUN
R A 4 inscribed
SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari 1987 IND
R A 66 inscribed
TANWAR Rekha 1990 IND
R A 67 inscribed
BRUNATI Sofia 2000 ITA
R A 33 inscribed
DELLA VEDOVA Sofia 1988 ITA
R A 54 inscribed
MOGOS Andrea 1988 ITA
R A 9 inscribed
TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 ITA
R A 12 inscribed
BAEK Gyeong Hye 2000 KOR
L A 47 inscribed
KIM Sunmi 1989 KOR
R A 17 inscribed
KWON Hyo Kyeong 2001 KOR
L A 49 inscribed
LAO In I 1984 MAC
R A 20 inscribed
BURDON Renata 1973 POL
R A 25 inscribed
DROZDZ Kinga 1994 POL
R A 5 inscribed
FIDRYCH Marta 1990 POL
R A 8 inscribed
AFONINA Natalya 1976 RUS
R A 23 inscribed
DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 RUS
R A 43 inscribed
SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 RUS
R A 22 inscribed
BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 THA
R A 21 inscribed
CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 THA
R A 14 inscribed
NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 THA
R A 18 inscribed
BREUS Yevheniia 1982 UKR
R A 2 inscribed
MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 UKR
R A 3 inscribed
JENSEN Shelby 2001 USA
L A 19 inscribed
ROJAS Maria Fernanda 1988 VEN
R --- inscribed
SMERTINA Viktoria - RUS L A 31 cancelled  

40 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B APTSIAURI Tatia GEO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B ATHANASIADIS Iason GRE Hellenic Sports Federation for Persons with Disabilities
B AWADA Karim FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B CHU Shisheng CHN Chinese Disabled Persons Federation
CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation
CROCKET Anne USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B DELI Dora HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
B DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B GROSS Gregory ISR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
B KISIEL Michal POL International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KITAMURA Kenji JPN Japans Paralympic Committee
B LA ROSA Massimo ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LISPI Alessandro ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
Ca LUK Wai Lung HKG Hong Kong Paralympic Committee & Sports Association for the Physically Disabled
B MICHELI Matteo ITA Italian Paralympic Committee
B MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SPEHNER Vincent FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
VAN DER WEGE Gary USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B VOGT Suzanna CAN Canadian Wheelchair Sports Association
YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
YU Jin Kuk KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation

Sabre female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 BEL
L B 30 inscribed
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 BLR
R B 16 inscribed
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 BLR
R B 10 inscribed
SANTOS Monica 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R B 22 inscribed
BIAN Xiaoyun 1995 CHN
A --- inscribed
TAN Shumei 1994 CHN
R B 8 inscribed
SABLON Sophie 1979 FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
R B 17 inscribed
KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 GEO
R B 1 inscribed
TAUBER Sylvi 1979 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
L B 11 inscribed
KALTSI Georgia 1993 GRE
B 32 inscribed
LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 GRE
R B 14 inscribed
TONG Nga Ting 1992 HKG
R B 21 inscribed
DANI Gyöngyi 1975 HUN UTE Budapest
R B 39 inscribed
MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 HUN
R B 4 inscribed
PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 ITA
R B 6 inscribed
VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 ITA
L B 27 inscribed
ABE Chisato 1978 JPN JWFA Tokio
R B 20 inscribed
HAREZA Patrycja 1991 POL
R B 7 inscribed
PACEK Jadwiga 1989 POL
R B 15 inscribed
MISHUROVA Irina 1993 RUS
R B 12 inscribed
JANA Saysunee 1974 THA
R B 3 inscribed
DOLOH Nadiia 1986 UKR
R B 5 inscribed
FEDOTA Olena 1986 UKR
R B 2 inscribed
POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 UKR
R B 9 inscribed
HAYES Terry 1958 USA
R B 24 inscribed

25 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B APTSIAURI Tatia GEO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B ATHANASIADIS Iason GRE Hellenic Sports Federation for Persons with Disabilities
B AWADA Karim FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B CHU Shisheng CHN Chinese Disabled Persons Federation
CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation
CROCKET Anne USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B DELI Dora HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
B DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B GROSS Gregory ISR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
B KISIEL Michal POL International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KITAMURA Kenji JPN Japans Paralympic Committee
B LA ROSA Massimo ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LISPI Alessandro ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
Ca LUK Wai Lung HKG Hong Kong Paralympic Committee & Sports Association for the Physically Disabled
B MICHELI Matteo ITA Italian Paralympic Committee
B MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SPEHNER Vincent FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
VAN DER WEGE Gary USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B VOGT Suzanna CAN Canadian Wheelchair Sports Association
YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
YU Jin Kuk KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation

Sabre male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 BRA ADFP Parana
R A 72 inscribed
SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros
R A 27 inscribed
BRECHT Douglas 1955 CAN
L A 45 inscribed
HEBERT Matthieu 1967 CAN
R A 13 inscribed
ROUSELL Ryan 1997 CAN
L A 12 inscribed
TIAN Jianquan 1989 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
R A 5 inscribed
CITERNE Robert 1961 FRA Levallois Sporting Club
L A 14 inscribed
DERE Xavier 1977 FRA Gaillac Escrime
R A 79 inscribed
EL ASSINE Moez 1980 FRA CE Montrouge
R A 18 inscribed
GIORGI ENZO 2000 FRA SE Nimes
R A 71 inscribed
HENRY Vincent 1972 FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
R A 96 inscribed
LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
R A 22 inscribed
NOBLE Romain 1980 FRA CAM Bordeaux
L A 19 inscribed
ROBIN Serge 1972 FRA OGC NICE
R A 39 inscribed
ROUSSELOT Mathieu 1999 FRA NDC Angers
R A 66 inscribed
CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 GBR
R A 38 inscribed
GILLIVER Piers 1994 GBR Bath University
R A 4 inscribed
HAUPT Julius 2000 GER PSV Weimar
R A 28 inscribed
SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 GER SV Böblingen
R A 10 inscribed
NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 GRE
R A 11 inscribed
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 GRE
L A 26 inscribed
CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 HKG HKPC+SAPD
R A 21 inscribed
GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
R A 40 inscribed
OSVATH Richard 1985 HUN Törekves Budapest
R A 1 inscribed
BIDLAN Rajiv 1987 IND
R A 99 inscribed
SAHOO Debamruta 1991 IND
L A 97 inscribed
WANKHADE Sunil Bhaurao 1986 IND
R A 101 inscribed
GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 ITA
R A 3 inscribed
KANO Shintaro 1985 JPN JWFA Tokio
R A 15 inscribed
YASU Naoki 1977 JPN JWFA Tokio
R A 25 inscribed
AN Jin Sup 1987 KOR
A 91 inscribed
CHO Yeong Rae 1976 KOR
R A 32 inscribed
LEE Tae Kwon 1993 KOR
L A 61 inscribed
SIM Jae Hoon 1988 KOR
R A 20 inscribed
KOCHAN Jakub 2002 POL
L A 74 inscribed
SZLUFIK Mateusz 1996 POL
L 90 inscribed
TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 POL
R A 24 inscribed
ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 POL
R A 17 inscribed
DRONOV Viktor 1994 RUS
R A 9 inscribed
GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 RUS
L A 43 inscribed
KARPOV Mikhail 1986 RUS
R A 16 inscribed
NAGAEV Nikita 1993 RUS
R A 23 inscribed
SHABUROV Maxim 1996 RUS
L A 6 inscribed
TROFIMOV Nikita 2001 RUS
R A 49 inscribed
DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 UKR
R A 2 inscribed
BRANCH Byron 1984 USA Columbus Fencing and Fitness
L A 63 inscribed
SWAUGER Richard 1956 USA
R A 36 inscribed
NARAYANAN Ajaikumar - IND R A --- cancelled  
MANKO Artem - UKR R A 7 cancelled  

47 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B APTSIAURI Tatia GEO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B ATHANASIADIS Iason GRE Hellenic Sports Federation for Persons with Disabilities
B AWADA Karim FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B CHU Shisheng CHN Chinese Disabled Persons Federation
CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation
CROCKET Anne USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B DELI Dora HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
B DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B GROSS Gregory ISR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
B KISIEL Michal POL International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KITAMURA Kenji JPN Japans Paralympic Committee
B LA ROSA Massimo ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LISPI Alessandro ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
Ca LUK Wai Lung HKG Hong Kong Paralympic Committee & Sports Association for the Physically Disabled
B MICHELI Matteo ITA Italian Paralympic Committee
B MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SPEHNER Vincent FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
VAN DER WEGE Gary USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B VOGT Suzanna CAN Canadian Wheelchair Sports Association
YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
YU Jin Kuk KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation

Sabre male Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 BLR
L B 28 inscribed
CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R B 20 inscribed
MAINVILLE Pierre 1973 CAN
R B 8 inscribed
FENG Yanke 1988 CHN
L B 5 inscribed
CRATERE Marc André 1973 FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
R B 13 inscribed
IFEBE Yannick 1992 FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
R B 14 inscribed
PETER Yohan 1988 FRA Les Mousquetaires du Val
R B 22 inscribed
VADON Laurent 1976 FRA Grenoble Handisport
R B 38 inscribed
VALET Maxime 1987 FRA UC Toulouse
R B 4 inscribed
RASHID Shah 1985 GBR
R B 17 inscribed
CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R B 19 inscribed
KRATZAT Holger 1967 GER OSC Berlin
R B 50 inscribed
WIDMAIER Tim 1990 GER SV Böblingen
R B 40 inscribed
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis 1986 GRE
R B 6 inscribed
TARJANYI Istvan 1978 HUN
R B 9 inscribed
DAVENDER Davender 1974 IND
R 64 inscribed
CIMA Marco 1976 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R B 7 inscribed
PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 ITA
R B 18 inscribed
ONDA Ryuji 1976 JPN JWFA Tokio
R B 10 inscribed
PARK Chunhee 1984 KOR
R C 16 inscribed
CASTRO Adrian 1990 POL
R B 2 inscribed
DABROWSKI Michal 1986 POL
L B 21 inscribed
PLUTA Grzegorz 1974 POL
R B 1 inscribed
KAMALOV Albert 1985 RUS
L B 12 inscribed
KHAMATSHIN Timur 1982 RUS
R B 15 inscribed
KURZIN Alexander 1971 RUS
R B 3 inscribed
SEROZHENKO Dmytro 1989 UKR
R B 24 inscribed
HANSSES Noah 2000 USA
R B 61 inscribed
GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs - LAT R B 39 cancelled  
STEVENS Johan - NED Holland Schermen R A --- cancelled  

28 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B APTSIAURI Tatia GEO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B ATHANASIADIS Iason GRE Hellenic Sports Federation for Persons with Disabilities
B AWADA Karim FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B CHU Shisheng CHN Chinese Disabled Persons Federation
CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation
CROCKET Anne USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B DELI Dora HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
B DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B GROSS Gregory ISR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
B KISIEL Michal POL International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KITAMURA Kenji JPN Japans Paralympic Committee
B LA ROSA Massimo ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LISPI Alessandro ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
Ca LUK Wai Lung HKG Hong Kong Paralympic Committee & Sports Association for the Physically Disabled
B MICHELI Matteo ITA Italian Paralympic Committee
B MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SPEHNER Vincent FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
VAN DER WEGE Gary USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B VOGT Suzanna CAN Canadian Wheelchair Sports Association
YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
YU Jin Kuk KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation

Sabre male Senior Individual C

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LOVEJOY Curtis - USA R C --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B APTSIAURI Tatia GEO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B ATHANASIADIS Iason GRE Hellenic Sports Federation for Persons with Disabilities
B AWADA Karim FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B CHU Shisheng CHN Chinese Disabled Persons Federation
CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation
CROCKET Anne USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B DELI Dora HUN Hungarian Paralympic Committee
B DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
B GROSS Gregory ISR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS Russian Federation of Sports with Physical Impairment
B KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
B KISIEL Michal POL International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KITAMURA Kenji JPN Japans Paralympic Committee
B LA ROSA Massimo ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B LISPI Alessandro ITA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
Ca LUK Wai Lung HKG Hong Kong Paralympic Committee & Sports Association for the Physically Disabled
B MICHELI Matteo ITA Italian Paralympic Committee
B MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SPEHNER Vincent FRA Federation Francaise Handisport
VAN DER WEGE Gary USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B VOGT Suzanna CAN Canadian Wheelchair Sports Association
YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR Ukraine National Paralympic Committee
YU Jin Kuk KOR Korea Disabled Veterans Organisation