Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEZENTSEVA Anna | 1983 |
EST
|
R | NE | 35 | Inscribed | |
DROIT MALARME Stéphanie | 1974 |
FRA CE Reims
|
R | B | --- | Inscribed | |
WATREMETZ Brigitte | 1968 |
FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
|
R | A | 76 | Inscribed | |
COLLIS Gemma | 1992 |
GBR Durham University
|
R | A | 10 | Inscribed | |
KHETSURIANI Irma | 1985 |
GEO
|
R | B | --- | Inscribed | |
TIBILASHVILI Nino | 1997 |
GEO
|
R | A | --- | Inscribed | |
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa | 1994 |
GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
|
R | A | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Satellite Cup Senior female Epee | World Abilitysport |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHARLOT Gaëtan | 1998 |
FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
|
R | A | 22 | Inscribed | |
FERNANDEZ Stephane | 1972 |
FRA
|
R | A | --- | Inscribed | |
GUEROULT Marc | 1982 |
FRA CE Reims
|
L | A | --- | Inscribed | |
HENRY Vincent | 1972 |
FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
|
R | A | 62 | Inscribed | |
HERNANDEZ Francois | 1972 |
FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
|
R | A | --- | Inscribed | |
LEROUX LEFEBVRE Vincent | 1972 |
FRA Clichy
|
R | NE | --- | Inscribed | |
PLATANIA PARISI Luca | 2001 |
FRA Levallois Sporting Club
|
L | A | 93 | Inscribed | |
TOURAINE Jerome | 1984 |
FRA ACSC Cormeilles-en-Parisis
|
R | A | --- | Inscribed | |
TURKAWKA Adrien | 1994 |
FRA CAM Bordeaux
|
L | A | 103 | Inscribed | |
LAM WATSON Oliver | 1992 |
GBR
|
R | A | 29 | Inscribed | |
GÖTTLINGER Daniel | 1989 |
HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
|
R | A | 47 | Inscribed | |
SOMOGYVARI Imre | 1953 |
HUN
|
A | --- | Inscribed | ||
SZATMARI Robert | 1969 |
HUN
|
R | A | --- | Inscribed | |
ZSOLNAI Sándor | 1965 |
HUN Törekves Budapest
|
R | A | --- | Inscribed | |
HOFER Patrick | 1976 |
SUI
|
R | A | 94 | Inscribed |
15 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Satellite Cup Senior male Epee | World Abilitysport |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEZENTSEVA Anna | 1983 |
EST
|
R | NE | 33 | Inscribed | |
DROIT MALARME Stéphanie | 1974 |
FRA CE Reims
|
R | B | --- | Inscribed | |
KHETSURIANI Irma | 1985 |
GEO
|
R | B | --- | Inscribed | |
TIBILASHVILI Nino | 1997 |
GEO
|
R | A | 14 | Inscribed | |
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa | 1994 |
GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
|
R | A | 20 | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Satellite Cup Senior female Foil | World Abilitysport |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHARLOT Gaëtan | 1998 |
FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
|
R | A | 66 | Inscribed | |
GUEROULT Marc | 1982 |
FRA CE Reims
|
L | A | 61 | Inscribed | |
HENRY Vincent | 1972 |
FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
|
R | A | 50 | Inscribed | |
LEROUX LEFEBVRE Vincent | 1972 |
FRA Clichy
|
R | NE | --- | Inscribed | |
PLATANIA PARISI Luca | 2001 |
FRA Levallois Sporting Club
|
L | A | 90 | Inscribed | |
TOURAINE Jerome | 1984 |
FRA ACSC Cormeilles-en-Parisis
|
R | A | --- | Inscribed | |
TURKAWKA Adrien | 1994 |
FRA CAM Bordeaux
|
L | A | --- | Inscribed | |
LAM WATSON Oliver | 1992 |
GBR
|
R | A | 27 | Inscribed | |
ZSOLNAI Sándor | 1965 |
HUN Törekves Budapest
|
R | A | 53 | Inscribed | |
HOFER Patrick | 1976 |
SUI
|
R | A | --- | Inscribed | |
SCHULER Thomas | - | GER FC Fürth | R | A GER | --- | Cancelled |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Satellite Cup Senior male Foil | World Abilitysport |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DROIT MALARME Stéphanie | 1974 |
FRA CE Reims
|
R | B | --- | Inscribed | |
WATREMETZ Brigitte | 1968 |
FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
|
R | A | --- | Inscribed | |
COLLIS Gemma | 1992 |
GBR Durham University
|
R | A | 25 | Inscribed | |
KHETSURIANI Irma | 1985 |
GEO
|
R | B | --- | Inscribed | |
TIBILASHVILI Nino | 1997 |
GEO
|
R | A | 6 | Inscribed | |
ZADISHVILI Gvantsa | 1994 |
GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
|
R | A | 17 | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Satellite Cup Senior female Sabre | World Abilitysport |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHARLOT Gaëtan | 1998 |
FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
|
R | A | --- | Inscribed | |
HENRY Vincent | 1972 |
FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
|
R | A | 93 | Inscribed | |
ROBIN Serge | 1972 |
FRA OGC NICE
|
R | A | 41 | Inscribed | |
GÖTTLINGER Daniel | 1989 |
HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
|
R | A | 43 | Inscribed | |
ZSOLNAI Sándor | 1965 |
HUN Törekves Budapest
|
R | A | 38 | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Satellite Cup Senior male Sabre | World Abilitysport |