Back to list

2a Etapa do Circuito Nacional de Esgrima em Cadeira de Rodas
BRA Sao Paulo
August 2, 2019 - August 4, 2019

Epee female Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DE OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 BRA ADFP Parana
R A 1 inscribed
SOARES Fabiana 1978 BRA Sport Club Magnólia
R A 3 inscribed
MAIA Karina 1990 BRA ADFP Parana
L A 5 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RODOLPHO Suelen 1991 BRA ADFP Parana
B 40 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RAMOS Almir 1975 BRA ADFP Parana
R 11 inscribed
COLACO Sandro 1974 BRA ADFP Parana
R A 3 inscribed
RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 BRA ADFP Parana
R A 1 inscribed
ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 BRA ADFP Parana
L A 4 inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee male Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PIRES Anderson 1984 BRA ADFP Parana
R B 6 inscribed
SILVA Izaias 1986 BRA ADFP Parana
R 9 inscribed
GUISSONE Jovane 1983 BRA ADFP Parana
R B 1 inscribed
MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 BRA ADFP Parana
R B 2 inscribed
RASSAN FILHO Edgard - BRA ADFP Parana R B 5 cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil female Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DE OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 BRA ADFP Parana
R A 3 inscribed
SOARES Fabiana 1978 BRA Sport Club Magnólia
R A 1 inscribed
MAIA Karina 1990 BRA ADFP Parana
L A 5 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RODOLPHO Suelen 1991 BRA ADFP Parana
B 30 inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COLACO Sandro 1974 BRA ADFP Parana
R A 5 inscribed
RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 BRA ADFP Parana
R A 4 inscribed
ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 BRA ADFP Parana
L A 7 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil male Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PIRES Anderson 1984 BRA ADFP Parana
R B --- inscribed
GUISSONE Jovane 1983 BRA ADFP Parana
R B 1 inscribed
MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 BRA ADFP Parana
R B --- inscribed
RASSAN FILHO Edgard - BRA ADFP Parana R B 3 cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre female Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SOARES Fabiana 1978 BRA Sport Club Magnólia
R A 1 inscribed
MAIA Karina 1990 BRA ADFP Parana
L A 5 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RAMOS Almir 1975 BRA ADFP Parana
R --- inscribed
COLACO Sandro 1974 BRA ADFP Parana
R A --- inscribed
ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 BRA ADFP Parana
L A 3 inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre male Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PIRES Anderson 1984 BRA ADFP Parana
R B 4 inscribed
SILVA Izaias 1986 BRA ADFP Parana
R 3 inscribed
GUISSONE Jovane 1983 BRA ADFP Parana
R B 1 inscribed
MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 BRA ADFP Parana
R B 5 inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled