Back to list

Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Buchholz
June 29, 2019 - June 30, 2019

Epee female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÖKENHAUER Diana 1984 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R C --- inscribed
TAUBER Sylvi 1979 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
L B --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MEDOWOI Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MINGOLLA Viktor GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
PANNECK Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
SATSCHKOW Ruslan GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.

Epee male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 GER Kölner FK
L A --- inscribed
SCHULER Thomas 1982 GER FC Fürth
R A GER --- inscribed
SCHRADER Felix 2003 GER SV 1845 Esslingen
R A --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 GER SV Böblingen
R A --- inscribed
NEUMANN Nils 2000 GER SV 1845 Esslingen
R A GER --- inscribed
BUDICH Martines 1991 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R A --- inscribed
GADOW Sebastian 1989 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R A --- inscribed
ABBASOV Azad 1989 IWA TUS Maccabi Rostock
R A --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MEDOWOI Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MINGOLLA Viktor GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
PANNECK Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
SATSCHKOW Ruslan GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.

Epee open Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WINTERFELD Jan-Jörg 1992 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R --- inscribed
KRATZAT Holger 1967 GER OSC Berlin
R B --- inscribed
WIDMAIER Tim 1990 GER SV Böblingen
R B --- inscribed
DINKELACKER Jörg 1986 GER TSG Reutlingen
R B GER --- inscribed
CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R B --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MEDOWOI Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MINGOLLA Viktor GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
PANNECK Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
SATSCHKOW Ruslan GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.

Foil female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÖKENHAUER Diana 1984 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R C --- inscribed
TAUBER Sylvi 1979 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
L B --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MEDOWOI Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MINGOLLA Viktor GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
PANNECK Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
SATSCHKOW Ruslan GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.

Foil male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 GER Kölner FK
L A --- inscribed
SCHULER Thomas 1982 GER FC Fürth
R A GER --- inscribed
HAUPT Julius 2000 GER PSV Weimar
R A --- inscribed
SCHRADER Felix 2003 GER SV 1845 Esslingen
R A --- inscribed
NEUMANN Nils 2000 GER SV 1845 Esslingen
R A GER --- inscribed
BUDICH Martines 1991 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R A --- inscribed
GADOW Sebastian 1989 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R A --- inscribed
ABBASOV Azad 1989 IWA TUS Maccabi Rostock
R A --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MEDOWOI Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MINGOLLA Viktor GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
PANNECK Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
SATSCHKOW Ruslan GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.

Foil open Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WINTERFELD Jan-Jörg 1992 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R --- inscribed
KRATZAT Holger 1967 GER OSC Berlin
R B --- inscribed
WIDMAIER Tim 1990 GER SV Böblingen
R B --- inscribed
CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R B --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MEDOWOI Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MINGOLLA Viktor GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
PANNECK Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
SATSCHKOW Ruslan GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.

Sabre female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÖKENHAUER Diana 1984 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R C --- inscribed
TAUBER Sylvi 1979 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
L B --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MEDOWOI Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MINGOLLA Viktor GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
PANNECK Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
SATSCHKOW Ruslan GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.

Sabre male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAUPT Julius 2000 GER PSV Weimar
R A --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 GER SV Böblingen
R A --- inscribed
NEUMANN Nils 2000 GER SV 1845 Esslingen
R A GER --- inscribed
BUDICH Martines 1991 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R A --- inscribed
GADOW Sebastian 1989 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R A --- inscribed
ABBASOV Azad 1989 IWA TUS Maccabi Rostock
R A --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MEDOWOI Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MINGOLLA Viktor GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
PANNECK Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
SATSCHKOW Ruslan GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.

Sabre open Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WINTERFELD Jan-Jörg 1992 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R --- inscribed
KRATZAT Holger 1967 GER OSC Berlin
R B --- inscribed
WIDMAIER Tim 1990 GER SV Böblingen
R B --- inscribed
CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R B --- inscribed
ABBASOV Azad - IWA TUS Maccabi Rostock R A --- cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MEDOWOI Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MINGOLLA Viktor GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
PANNECK Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
SATSCHKOW Ruslan GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.