Back to list

World Cup
BRA Sao Paulo
March 11, 2020 - March 14, 2020
Required: International license

Epee female Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 EST
R A 36 inscribed
KELMAN Linor 1990 ISR
R A 20 inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 BRA ADFP Parana R A BRA 1
VERAS Rayssa 1996 BRA ADEACAMP R A BRA 2
MANICA Rudineia 1975 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA 5

3 Pre-entries

Epee female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
SANTOS Monica 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R B BRA 4

1 Pre-entries

Epee male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA 6
OLIVEIRA Elias 2000 BRA Barroca Tênis Clube R A BRA 8
COLACO Sandro 1974 BRA ADFP Parana R A BRA 4
DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 BRA ADEACAMP A BRA 3
RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 BRA ADFP Parana R A BRA 1
SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros R A BRA 12

5 Pre-entries

Epee male Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALDERETE Hugo 1977 ARG
R B 22 inscribed
DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah 1999 SUI
R B 43 inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
PIRES Anderson 1984 BRA ADFP Parana R B BRA -
GUISSONE Jovane 1983 BRA ADFP Parana R B BRA -
MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 BRA ADFP Parana R B BRA -
STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio 1979 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R B BRA -

4 Pre-entries

Foil female Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 EST
R A 33 inscribed
KELMAN Linor 1990 ISR
R A 30 inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 BRA ADFP Parana R A BRA -
PAZ Ana Elisa 2003 BRA Grêmio Náutico União L A BRA -
VERAS Rayssa 1996 BRA ADEACAMP R A BRA -
MANICA Rudineia 1975 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA -

4 Pre-entries

Foil female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
SANTOS Monica 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R B BRA -

1 Pre-entries

Foil male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA 5
COLACO Sandro 1974 BRA ADFP Parana R A BRA 8
DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA 1
DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 BRA ADEACAMP A BRA 2
RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 BRA ADFP Parana R A BRA 4
SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros R A BRA 3

5 Pre-entries

Foil male Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALDERETE Hugo 1977 ARG
R B 23 inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R B BRA -
GUISSONE Jovane 1983 BRA ADFP Parana R B BRA -
MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 BRA ADFP Parana R B BRA -
STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio 1979 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R B BRA -

4 Pre-entries

Sabre female Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
PAZ Ana Elisa 2003 BRA Grêmio Náutico União L A BRA 3
MANICA Rudineia 1975 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA 4

2 Pre-entries

Sabre female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
SANTOS Monica 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R B BRA 2

1 Pre-entries

Sabre male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA 5
OLIVEIRA Elias 2000 BRA Barroca Tênis Clube R A BRA 4
COLACO Sandro 1974 BRA ADFP Parana R A BRA 6
DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA 2

4 Pre-entries

Sabre male Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
PIRES Anderson 1984 BRA ADFP Parana R B BRA -
CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R B BRA -
DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 BRA ADEACAMP A BRA -
MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 BRA ADFP Parana R B BRA -

3 Pre-entries