Back to list

Deutsche U23 Meisterschaft
GER München
June 5, 2021 - June 6, 2021

Epee open U23 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 GER Kölner FK
L A --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 GER SV Böblingen
R A --- inscribed
SCHNEEVOIGT Gina Maria 2001 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
HUTTER Denise 1999 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Nils 2000 GER SV 1845 Esslingen
R A --- inscribed
SCHRADER Felix 2003 GER SV 1845 Esslingen
R A --- inscribed
BLUMENTHAL Fietje - GER TUS Maccabi Rostock R --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

B EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
B KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
KUTSYI Leon GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
B MEDOWOI Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MINGOLLA Victor GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
ROSENBERGER Lisa GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
B ZHURAVSKY Viachaslav BLR Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.

Foil open U23 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 GER Kölner FK
L A --- inscribed
HAUPT Julius 2000 GER PSV Weimar
R A --- inscribed
SCHNEEVOIGT Gina Maria 2001 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Nils 2000 GER SV 1845 Esslingen
R A --- inscribed
SCHRADER Felix 2003 GER SV 1845 Esslingen
R A --- inscribed
BLUMENTHAL Fietje - GER TUS Maccabi Rostock R --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

B EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
B KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
KUTSYI Leon GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
MINGOLLA Victor GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
ROSENBERGER Lisa GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
B ZHURAVSKY Viachaslav BLR Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.

Sabre open U23 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAUPT Julius 2000 GER PSV Weimar
R A --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 GER SV Böblingen
R A --- inscribed
NEUMANN Nils 2000 GER SV 1845 Esslingen
R A --- inscribed
BLUMENTHAL Fietje - GER TUS Maccabi Rostock R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
B MEDOWOI Alexander GER Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.

Officials

BONDAR Alexander GER Competition management Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
HAUPT Holger GER Medical Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
JONAS Sven GER Competition management Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
STRASSER Lynn LUX Medical Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
ZIEGLER Ira GER Technician Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
ZIEGLER Kai GER Technician Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.
ZIEGLER Udo GER Competition management Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V.