Back to list

Copa Satélite
BRA São Paulo
October 1, 2021 - October 3, 2021

Epee female Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
LUBIANCA Paula 2002 BRA Grêmio Náutico União BRA -
OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R A BRA 1
PAZ Ana Elisa 2003 BRA Grêmio Náutico União L A BRA 6
RODRIGUES Marya Fernanda 2003 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná L BRA -
SOARES Fabiana 1978 BRA Sport Club Magnólia R A BRA 3
VERAS Rayssa 1996 BRA Club Athletico Paulistano R A BRA 2
MAIA Karina 1990 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná L A BRA 9
MANICA Rudineia 1975 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA 5
SANTOS Monica 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R B BRA 4

9 Pre-entries

Referees

B ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
ASSIS Gabriel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
B MELIAN Abel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima

Epee female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
RODOLPHO Suelen 1991 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná B BRA 8
SANTOS Monica 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R B BRA 4

2 Pre-entries

Referees

B ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
ASSIS Gabriel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
B MELIAN Abel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima

Epee male Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ADFP
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
BRA --- Not enough members  
GNU
Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
BRA --- Not enough members  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
GNU
Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
- BRA - BRA  
ADFP
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
- BRA - BRA  

2 Pre-entries

Referees

B ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
ASSIS Gabriel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
B MELIAN Abel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima

Epee male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA 6
FERNANDES Rhamon 1986 BRA Grêmio Náutico União BRA 11
OLIVEIRA Elias 2000 BRA Barroca Tênis Clube R A BRA 8
SCHEUER Jonathan 1983 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R BRA -
SOUZA Elielson da Silva 1981 BRA Barroca Tênis Clube R BRA 10
COLACO Sandro 1974 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R A BRA 4
DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA 2
DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 BRA Club Athletico Paulistano A BRA 3
OLIVEIRA Eduardo 1968 BRA Club Athletico Paulistano L A BRA 13
RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R A BRA 1
SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros R A BRA 12
ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná L A BRA 5

12 Pre-entries

Referees

B ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
ASSIS Gabriel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
B MELIAN Abel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima

Epee male Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
MASSANEIRO Jefferson 1973 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R BRA -
PIRES Anderson 1984 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R B BRA -
SILVA Izaias 1986 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R BRA -
GUISSONE Jovane 1983 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R B BRA -
MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R B BRA -
RASSAN FILHO Edgard 1970 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R B BRA -
STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio 1979 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R B BRA -

7 Pre-entries

Referees

B ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
ASSIS Gabriel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
B MELIAN Abel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima

Epee male Senior Individual C

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
MARTINS Bruno 1991 BRA Grêmio Náutico União L BRA -
VASCONCELLOS Andre 1980 BRA Barroca Tênis Clube R C BRA -

2 Pre-entries

Referees

B ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
ASSIS Gabriel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
B MELIAN Abel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil female Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ADFP
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
BRA --- Not enough members  
GNU
Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
BRA --- Not enough members  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
ADFP
Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
- BRA - BRA  
GNU
Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
- BRA - BRA  

2 Pre-entries

Referees

B ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
ASSIS Gabriel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
B MELIAN Abel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil female Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
LUBIANCA Paula 2002 BRA Grêmio Náutico União BRA -
OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R A BRA 4
PAZ Ana Elisa 2003 BRA Grêmio Náutico União L A BRA 3
SOARES Fabiana 1978 BRA Sport Club Magnólia R A BRA 2
VERAS Rayssa 1996 BRA Club Athletico Paulistano R A BRA 6
MAIA Karina 1990 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná L A BRA 7
MANICA Rudineia 1975 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA 5
PERON Daiane 1985 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA 8
SANTOS Monica 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R B BRA 1

9 Pre-entries

Referees

B ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
ASSIS Gabriel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
B MELIAN Abel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
RODOLPHO Suelen 1991 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná B BRA 10
SANTOS Monica 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R B BRA 1

2 Pre-entries

Referees

B ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
ASSIS Gabriel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
B MELIAN Abel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA 5
FERNANDES Rhamon 1986 BRA Grêmio Náutico União BRA 8
SOUZA Elielson da Silva 1981 BRA Barroca Tênis Clube R BRA 10
COLACO Sandro 1974 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R A BRA 7
DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA 1
DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 BRA Club Athletico Paulistano A BRA 2
OLIVEIRA Eduardo 1968 BRA Club Athletico Paulistano L A BRA 11
RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R A BRA 4
SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros R A BRA 3
ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná L A BRA 6

17 Pre-entries

Referees

B ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
ASSIS Gabriel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
B MELIAN Abel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil male Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R B --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R B BRA -
GUISSONE Jovane 1983 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R B BRA -
MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R B BRA -
RASSAN FILHO Edgard 1970 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R B BRA -
STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio 1979 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R B BRA -

5 Pre-entries

Referees

B ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
ASSIS Gabriel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
B MELIAN Abel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil male Senior Individual C

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
MARTINS Bruno 1991 BRA Grêmio Náutico União L BRA -
VASCONCELLOS Andre 1980 BRA Barroca Tênis Clube R C BRA -

2 Pre-entries

Referees

B ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
ASSIS Gabriel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
B MELIAN Abel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre female Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R A BRA 7
PAZ Ana Elisa 2003 BRA Grêmio Náutico União L A BRA 3
SOARES Fabiana 1978 BRA Sport Club Magnólia R A BRA 1
MAIA Karina 1990 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná L A BRA 6
MANICA Rudineia 1975 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA 4
PERON Daiane 1985 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA 5
SANTOS Monica 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R B BRA 2

7 Pre-entries

Referees

B ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
ASSIS Gabriel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
MELIAN Abel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
RODOLPHO Suelen 1991 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná B BRA -
SANTOS Monica 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R B BRA 2

2 Pre-entries

Referees

B ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
ASSIS Gabriel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
MELIAN Abel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA 5
OLIVEIRA Elias 2000 BRA Barroca Tênis Clube R A BRA 4
SOUZA Elielson da Silva 1981 BRA Barroca Tênis Clube R BRA 8
COLACO Sandro 1974 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R A BRA 6
DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R A BRA 2
SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros R A BRA 1
ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná L A BRA 3

7 Pre-entries

Referees

B ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
ASSIS Gabriel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
MELIAN Abel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre male Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R B --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
PIRES Anderson 1984 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R B BRA -
SILVA Izaias 1986 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R BRA -
CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R B BRA -
GUISSONE Jovane 1983 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R B BRA -
MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R B BRA -
STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio 1979 BRA Grêmio Náutico União R B BRA -

6 Pre-entries

Referees

B ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
ASSIS Gabriel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
MELIAN Abel BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA Confederacao Brasileira de Esgrima