Back to list

1a Copa Brasil 95 Anos CBE
BRA São Paulo
April 11, 2022 - April 12, 2022

Epee female Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARBOSA Maria Victoria 2002 BRA Associação Atlética Anthares
L --- inscribed
MAIA Karina 1990 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
L A --- inscribed
OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R A --- inscribed
RODRIGUES Marya Fernanda 2003 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
L --- inscribed
VERAS Rayssa 1996 BRA Club Athletico Paulistano
R A --- inscribed
MANICA Rudineia 1975 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R A --- inscribed
SANTOS Monica 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R B --- inscribed
SOARES Fabiana 1978 BRA Sport Club Magnólia
R A --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEMOS Ana Clara 2004 BRA Associação Atlética Anthares
R --- inscribed
RODRIGUES Marya Fernanda 2003 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
L --- inscribed
SANTOS Monica 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R B --- inscribed
GEDDES Ellen - USA L B --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SANTOS Maxwell 2002 BRA Associação Atlética Anthares
R --- inscribed
COLACO Sandro 1974 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R A --- inscribed
DA SILVA Luis 1980 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R --- inscribed
MAESTRELLI Bernardo 2008 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R --- inscribed
RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R A --- inscribed
ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
L A --- inscribed
OLIVEIRA Elias 2000 BRA Barroca Tênis Clube
R A --- inscribed
DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 BRA Club Athletico Paulistano
R A --- inscribed
OLIVEIRA Eduardo 1968 BRA Club Athletico Paulistano
L A --- inscribed
SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros
R A --- inscribed
DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R A --- inscribed
DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R A --- inscribed
SCHEUER Jonathan - BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee male Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALDERETE Hugo 1977 ARG
R B --- inscribed
RODRIGUES Jose 1997 BRA Associação Atlética Anthares
R --- inscribed
GUISSONE Jovane 1983 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R B --- inscribed
MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R B --- inscribed
MONTEIRO DA SILVA Izaias 1986 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R --- inscribed
PIRES Anderson 1984 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R B --- inscribed
SOUZA Elielson da Silva 1981 BRA Barroca Tênis Clube
R --- inscribed
CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R B --- inscribed
STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio 1979 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R B --- inscribed
RASSAN FILHO Edgard - BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R B --- cancelled  
NEVES Marcio - BRA Barroca Tênis Clube R B --- cancelled  
VASCONCELLOS Andre - BRA Barroca Tênis Clube R C --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee male Senior Individual C

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VASCONCELLOS Andre - BRA Barroca Tênis Clube R C --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil female Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAIA Karina 1990 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
L A --- inscribed
OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R A --- inscribed
VERAS Rayssa 1996 BRA Club Athletico Paulistano
R A --- inscribed
MANICA Rudineia 1975 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R A --- inscribed
SANTOS Monica 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R B --- inscribed
SOARES Fabiana 1978 BRA Sport Club Magnólia
R A --- inscribed
PAZ Ana Elisa - BRA Grêmio Náutico União L A --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEMOS Ana Clara 2004 BRA Associação Atlética Anthares
R --- inscribed
SANTOS Monica 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R B --- inscribed
GEDDES Ellen - USA L B --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SANTOS Maxwell 2002 BRA Associação Atlética Anthares
R --- inscribed
COLACO Sandro 1974 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R A --- inscribed
RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R A --- inscribed
ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
L A --- inscribed
DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 BRA Club Athletico Paulistano
R A --- inscribed
OLIVEIRA Eduardo 1968 BRA Club Athletico Paulistano
L A --- inscribed
SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros
R A --- inscribed
DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R A --- inscribed
DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R A --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil male Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RODRIGUES Jose 1997 BRA Associação Atlética Anthares
R --- inscribed
GUISSONE Jovane 1983 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R B --- inscribed
MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R B --- inscribed
MONTEIRO DA SILVA Izaias 1986 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R --- inscribed
PIRES Anderson 1984 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R B --- inscribed
SOUZA Elielson da Silva 1981 BRA Barroca Tênis Clube
R --- inscribed
CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R B --- inscribed
STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio 1979 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R B --- inscribed
RASSAN FILHO Edgard - BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná R B --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil male Senior Individual C

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VASCONCELLOS Andre - BRA Barroca Tênis Clube R C --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre female Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAIA Karina 1990 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
L A --- inscribed
OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R A --- inscribed
MANICA Rudineia 1975 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R A --- inscribed
SANTOS Monica 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R B --- inscribed
SOARES Fabiana 1978 BRA Sport Club Magnólia
R A --- inscribed
PAZ Ana Elisa - BRA Grêmio Náutico União L A --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SANTOS Monica 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R B --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COLACO Sandro 1974 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R A --- inscribed
DA SILVA Luis 1980 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R --- inscribed
RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R A --- inscribed
ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
L A --- inscribed
OLIVEIRA Elias 2000 BRA Barroca Tênis Clube
R A --- inscribed
SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros
R A --- inscribed
DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R A --- inscribed
DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R A --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre male Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GUISSONE Jovane 1983 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R B --- inscribed
MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R B --- inscribed
MONTEIRO DA SILVA Izaias 1986 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R --- inscribed
PIRES Anderson 1984 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R B --- inscribed
SOUZA Elielson da Silva 1981 BRA Barroca Tênis Clube
R --- inscribed
CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R B --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

CARDOSO Marcos BRA Coach Mon Tue Esporte Clube Pinheiros
DOS SANTOS Elisabete BRA Parents Grêmio Náutico União
NUNES Eduardo BRA Coach Grêmio Náutico União
CESIO Guillermo ARG Coach Tue Argentine Federation de deportes Sobre Silla de Ruedas