Back to list

Campeonato Mundial
BRA Sao Paulo
October 19, 2022 - October 21, 2022
Required: International license

Epee female U17 Individual A/B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARQUES Sabrina 2007 BRA Barroca Tênis Clube
L --- inscribed
NÁDASDY Anna 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B ABATTI Cesar Julio ARG International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KOTHNY Wiradech THA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
A SHUMATE Sean USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee male U17 Individual A/B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAESTRELLI Bernardo 2008 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B ABATTI Cesar Julio ARG International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
KOTHNY Wiradech THA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
A SHUMATE Sean USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil female U17 Individual A/B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NÁDASDY Anna 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B ABATTI Cesar Julio ARG International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B KOTHNY Wiradech THA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SHUMATE Sean USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil male U17 Individual A/B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B ABATTI Cesar Julio ARG International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B KOTHNY Wiradech THA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B SHUMATE Sean USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre female U17 Individual A/B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NÁDASDY Anna 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ABATTI Cesar Julio ARG International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B KOTHNY Wiradech THA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
A SHUMATE Sean USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre male U17 Individual A/B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
ABATTI Cesar Julio ARG International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
B KOTHNY Wiradech THA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
A SHUMATE Sean USA International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

BENAYS Emmanuelle FRA Competition management Wed Thu Fri International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
CRUZ Alberto CRC Competition management Wed Thu Fri International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
FAUBERT Sonia CAN Competition management Wed Thu Fri International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
MOSS Jon USA Competition management Wed Thu Fri International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
ZIEGLER Kai GER Competition management Wed Thu Fri International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation
ZIEGLER Udo GER Competition management Wed Thu Fri International Wheelchair & Amputee Sports Federation