Back to list

World Cup
HUN Eger
February 11, 2016 - February 14, 2016
Required:

Epee female Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CASTILLO Karen 1994 ARG
R A 54 inscribed
HALKINA Aliona 1977 BLR
R A 13 inscribed
MAIA Karina 1990 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
L A 27 inscribed
RONG Jing 1988 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
R A 6 inscribed
ZHANG Chuncui 1986 CHN
L A 10 inscribed
ZOU Xufeng 1990 CHN
R A 1 inscribed
GARRIDO Begona 1960 ESP
R A 28 inscribed
ECORCHON Marine 1998 FRA Handisport Quimper Cornouaille
R A 17 inscribed
POIGNET Sabrina 1982 FRA ATP Paris
R A 14 inscribed
COLLIS Gemma 1992 GBR Durham University
R A 9 inscribed
VLAMI Efthymia 1988 GRE
R A 23 inscribed
FAN Pui Shan 1975 HKG HKPC+SAPD
R A 16 inscribed
NG Justine Charissa 1989 HKG HKPC+SAPD
L A 15 inscribed
YU Chui Yee 1984 HKG HKPC+SAPD
L A 8 inscribed
FORIS Erika 1973 HUN
A 29 inscribed
JURAK Andrea 1978 HUN UTE Budapest
R A 39 inscribed
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 HUN Törekves Budapest
R A 5 inscribed
VERES Amarilla 1993 HUN
R A 7 inscribed
KELMAN Linor 1990 ISR
R A 24 inscribed
BURDON Renata 1973 POL
R A 18 inscribed
FIDRYCH Marta 1990 POL
R A 3 inscribed
EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 RUS
L A 11 inscribed
MAYA Iuliia 1981 RUS
L A 2 inscribed
SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 RUS
R A 21 inscribed
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
R A 25 inscribed
BREUS Yevheniia 1982 UKR
R A 4 inscribed

26 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CLEMENTE Romina 1971 ARG
R B 32 inscribed
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 BLR
R B 18 inscribed
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 BLR
R B 15 inscribed
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 BLR
R B 6 inscribed
YAO Fang 1972 CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
R B 8 inscribed
ZHOU Jingjing 1987 CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
R B 1 inscribed
DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 FRA CAM Bordeaux
L B 14 inscribed
DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
R B 23 inscribed
BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R B 12 inscribed
TAUBER Sylvi 1979 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
L B 17 inscribed
LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 GRE
R B 16 inscribed
CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 HKG
R B 21 inscribed
GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 HUN UTE Budapest
R B 11 inscribed
SAKURAI Anri 1988 JPN JWFA Tokio
L B 22 inscribed
KIM Jungah 1974 KOR
R B 20 inscribed
MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 POL
R B 5 inscribed
PACEK Jadwiga 1989 POL
R B 19 inscribed
BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 RUS
R B 2 inscribed
MISHUROVA Irina 1993 RUS
R B 9 inscribed
VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 RUS
R B 3 inscribed
POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 UKR
R B 10 inscribed

21 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee male Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALARCON Luis Antonio 1970 ARG
R B --- inscribed
MICHIARDI Jorge 1960 ARG
R A --- inscribed
PALAVECINO José Alejandro 1977 ARG
B --- inscribed
KAVALENIA Martyn 1985 BLR
L A --- inscribed
PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 BLR
L B --- inscribed
SINKEVICH Aliksei 1987 BLR
R B --- inscribed
HU Daoliang 1980 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
L B --- inscribed
SUN Gang 1993 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
L A --- inscribed
TIAN Jianquan 1989 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
R A --- inscribed
FEDYAEV Roman 1987 RUS
R A --- inscribed
SHABUROV Maxim 1996 RUS
L A --- inscribed
YUSUPOV Artur 1983 RUS
L A --- inscribed
MAHULA Maksym 1996 UKR
R A --- inscribed
NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 UKR
R B --- inscribed
TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 UKR
R A --- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KAVALENIA Martyn 1985 BLR
L A 14 inscribed
COLACO Sandro 1974 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R A 19 inscribed
DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R A 15 inscribed
HEBERT Matthieu 1967 CAN
R A 17 inscribed
LIU Xuefeng 1987 CHN
L A 30 inscribed
SUN Gang 1993 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
L A 2 inscribed
TIAN Jianquan 1989 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
R A 3 inscribed
PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 ESP
R A 45 inscribed
CITERNE Robert 1961 FRA Levallois Sporting Club
L A 11 inscribed
NOBLE Romain 1980 FRA CAM Bordeaux
L A 9 inscribed
TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club
L A 20 inscribed
GILLIVER Piers 1994 GBR Bath University
R A 1 inscribed
BUDICH Martines 1991 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R A 68 inscribed
GADOW Sebastian 1989 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R A 63 inscribed
SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 GER SV Böblingen
R A 28 inscribed
NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 GRE
R A 22 inscribed
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 GRE
L A 21 inscribed
GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
R A 56 inscribed
HORVATH Gabor 1976 HUN
L A --- inscribed
MATO Gyula 1971 HUN OSC Budapest
L A 13 inscribed
SAFRAN Sandor 1949 HUN
R A 94 inscribed
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 IRQ
R A 10 inscribed
BETTI Matteo 1985 ITA
L A 8 inscribed
DEI ROSSI Matteo 1995 ITA Scherma Treviso
L A 23 inscribed
GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 ITA
R A 40 inscribed
LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 ITA
R A 33 inscribed
SIM Jae Hoon 1988 KOR
R A 32 inscribed
ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad 1995 KUW
R A 64 inscribed
ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 KUW
L A 42 inscribed
CALKA Norbert 1987 POL
L A 12 inscribed
MICHALOWSKI Lech 1900 POL
R 82 inscribed
NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 POL
L A 18 inscribed
SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 POL
L A 50 inscribed
STANEK Radoslaw 1985 POL
L A 60 inscribed
ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 POL
R A 24 inscribed
DRONOV Viktor 1994 RUS
R A 16 inscribed
FEDYAEV Roman 1987 RUS
R A 6 inscribed
POCHEVALIN Evgeny 1983 RUS
R A 27 inscribed
YUSUPOV Artur 1983 RUS
L A 5 inscribed
AKKAYA Hakan 1995 TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
L A 39 inscribed
HOLOVASHCHENKO Volodymyr 1988 UKR
R A 29 inscribed
MAHULA Maksym 1996 UKR
R A 26 inscribed
TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 UKR
R A 25 inscribed

43 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee male Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALARCON Luis Antonio 1970 ARG
R B 30 inscribed
ALDERETE Hugo 1977 ARG
R B 45 inscribed
MALINOVSKI Aleh 1975 BLR
R B 33 inscribed
PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 BLR
L B 1 inscribed
SINKEVICH Aliksei 1987 BLR
R B 15 inscribed
GUISSONE Jovane 1983 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R B 4 inscribed
MAINVILLE Pierre 1973 CAN
R B 16 inscribed
HU Daoliang 1980 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
L B 9 inscribed
RIBES ARIZA Lorenzo 1974 ESP
R B 47 inscribed
CRATERE Marc André 1973 FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
R B 6 inscribed
IFEBE Yannick 1992 FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
R B 5 inscribed
LATRECHE Alim 1979 FRA Grenoble Handisport
R B 13 inscribed
PREVOT Jerome 1973 FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
B --- inscribed
VALET Maxime 1987 FRA UC Toulouse
R B --- inscribed
COUTYA Dimitri 1997 GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club
R B 3 inscribed
CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R B 26 inscribed
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis 1986 GRE
R B 17 inscribed
BADER Richard 1991 HUN
B 61 inscribed
GERGELY Istvan 1984 HUN
L B 38 inscribed
SÜLE Jozsef 1971 HUN
R B 53 inscribed
SZARVAS Zsolt 1973 HUN
L C 74 inscribed
ALI Ammar 1985 IRQ
R B 2 inscribed
CIMA Marco 1976 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R B 35 inscribed
LEOPIZZI Gabriele 1990 ITA
R B 37 inscribed
FUJITA Michinobu 1986 JPN
R C 23 inscribed
YOON Weoljae 1967 KOR
B 31 inscribed
ALI Sulaiman 1996 KUW
R B 43 inscribed
KARBOWNIK Marcin 1976 POL
R B 49 inscribed
LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz 1974 POL
R B 12 inscribed
RZASA Kamil 1985 POL
R B 7 inscribed
KURZIN Aleksandr 1971 RUS
R B 11 inscribed
KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 RUS
R B 10 inscribed
NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 UKR
R B 8 inscribed

33 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil female Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RONG Jing 1988 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
R A --- inscribed
ZHANG Chuncui 1986 CHN
L A --- inscribed
ZHOU Jingjing 1987 CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
R B --- inscribed
HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 HUN Törekves Budapest
R A --- inscribed
JURAK Andrea 1978 HUN UTE Budapest
R A --- inscribed
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 HUN Törekves Budapest
R A --- inscribed
BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 RUS
R B --- inscribed
MISHUROVA Irina 1993 RUS
R B --- inscribed
SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 RUS
R A --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil female Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CASTILLO Karen 1994 ARG
R A 46 inscribed
HALKINA Aliona 1977 BLR
R A 16 inscribed
MAIA Karina 1990 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
L A 23 inscribed
BIAN Jing 1988 CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
L A 13 inscribed
RONG Jing 1988 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
R A 1 inscribed
ZHANG Chuncui 1986 CHN
L A 4 inscribed
ZOU Xufeng 1990 CHN
R A 17 inscribed
GARRIDO Begona 1960 ESP
R A 32 inscribed
BERNARD Delphine 1986 FRA
R A 7 inscribed
ECORCHON Marine 1998 FRA Handisport Quimper Cornouaille
R A 21 inscribed
COLLIS Gemma 1992 GBR Durham University
R A 19 inscribed
TIBILASHVILI Nino 1997 GEO
R A 25 inscribed
VLAMI Efthymia 1988 GRE
R A 22 inscribed
FAN Pui Shan 1975 HKG HKPC+SAPD
R A 12 inscribed
NG Justine Charissa 1989 HKG HKPC+SAPD
L A 8 inscribed
YU Chui Yee 1984 HKG HKPC+SAPD
L A 3 inscribed
FORIS Erika 1973 HUN
A 37 inscribed
HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 HUN Törekves Budapest
R A 5 inscribed
JURAK Andrea 1978 HUN UTE Budapest
R A 30 inscribed
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 HUN Törekves Budapest
R A 2 inscribed
KELMAN Linor 1990 ISR
R A --- inscribed
MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 ITA
R A 11 inscribed
TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 ITA
R A 10 inscribed
DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 RUS
R A 15 inscribed
EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 RUS
L A 18 inscribed
MAYA Iuliia 1981 RUS
L A 14 inscribed
SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 RUS
R A 9 inscribed
VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
R A 26 inscribed
MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 UKR
R A 6 inscribed

29 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CLEMENTE Romina 1971 ARG
R B 30 inscribed
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 BLR
R B 21 inscribed
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 BLR
R B 20 inscribed
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 BLR
R B 7 inscribed
YAO Fang 1972 CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
R B 4 inscribed
ZHOU Jingjing 1987 CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
R B 2 inscribed
DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 FRA CAM Bordeaux
L B 13 inscribed
DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
R B 25 inscribed
SABLON Sophie 1979 FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
R B 23 inscribed
KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 GEO
R B 11 inscribed
BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R B 16 inscribed
TAUBER Sylvi 1979 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
L B 15 inscribed
LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 GRE
R B 26 inscribed
CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 HKG
R B 14 inscribed
GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 HUN UTE Budapest
R B 3 inscribed
VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 ITA
L B 1 inscribed
SAKURAI Anri 1988 JPN JWFA Tokio
L B 22 inscribed
KIM Jungah 1974 KOR
R B 17 inscribed
HAREZA Patrycja 1991 POL
R B 19 inscribed
MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 POL
R B 10 inscribed
BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 RUS
R B 5 inscribed
MISHUROVA Irina 1993 RUS
R B 8 inscribed
VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 RUS
R B 6 inscribed
POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 UKR
R B 12 inscribed

24 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MICHIARDI Jorge 1960 ARG
R A 25 inscribed
KAVALENIA Martyn 1985 BLR
L A 16 inscribed
COLACO Sandro 1974 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R A 21 inscribed
DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 BRA Grêmio Náutico União
R A 19 inscribed
HEBERT Matthieu 1967 CAN
R A 22 inscribed
CHEN Yijun 1984 CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
R A 10 inscribed
SUN Gang 1993 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
L A 1 inscribed
YE Ruyi 1987 CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
R A 2 inscribed
LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
R A 18 inscribed
TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club
L A 6 inscribed
VADON Laurent 1976 FRA Grenoble Handisport
R B 37 inscribed
GILLIVER Piers 1994 GBR Bath University
R A 9 inscribed
BUDICH Martines 1991 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R A 53 inscribed
SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 GER SV Böblingen
R A 29 inscribed
CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 HKG HKPC+SAPD
R A 12 inscribed
NG Chi Fung 1995 HKG HKPC+SAPD
R A 26 inscribed
OSVATH Richard 1985 HUN DEAC Debrecen
R A 3 inscribed
AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 IRQ
R A 23 inscribed
BETTI Matteo 1985 ITA
L A 7 inscribed
CIMA Marco 1976 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R B --- inscribed
DEI ROSSI Matteo 1995 ITA Scherma Treviso
L A 30 inscribed
LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 ITA
R A 13 inscribed
LEOPIZZI Gabriele 1990 ITA
R B --- inscribed
PELLEGRINI Alberto 1970 ITA
R A 28 inscribed
SARRI Alessio 1973 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R B --- inscribed
SIM Jae Hoon 1988 KOR
R A 36 inscribed
ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad 1995 KUW
R A 46 inscribed
ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 KUW
L A 39 inscribed
ALI Sulaiman 1996 KUW
R B --- inscribed
CALKA Norbert 1987 POL
L A 32 inscribed
NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 POL
L A 11 inscribed
ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 POL
R A 20 inscribed
FEDYAEV Roman 1987 RUS
R A 4 inscribed
SHABUROV Maxim 1996 RUS
L A 15 inscribed
YUSUPOV Artur 1983 RUS
L A 8 inscribed
AKKAYA Hakan 1995 TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
L A 33 inscribed
DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 UKR
R A 17 inscribed
MAHULA Maksym 1996 UKR
R A 24 inscribed

38 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil male Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALARCON Luis Antonio 1970 ARG
R B 21 inscribed
ALDERETE Hugo 1977 ARG
R B 27 inscribed
PALAVECINO José Alejandro 1977 ARG
B 25 inscribed
GUISSONE Jovane 1983 BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
R B 11 inscribed
FENG Yanke 1988 CHN
L B 4 inscribed
HU Daoliang 1980 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
L B 1 inscribed
LATRECHE Alim 1979 FRA Grenoble Handisport
R B 13 inscribed
PREVOT Jerome 1973 FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
B 29 inscribed
VALET Maxime 1987 FRA UC Toulouse
R B 6 inscribed
COUTYA Dimitri 1997 GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club
R B 2 inscribed
GERENCSÉR Ferenc 1969 HUN Törekves Budapest
R B 58 inscribed
ALI Ammar 1985 IRQ
R B 17 inscribed
CIMA Marco 1976 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R B 5 inscribed
LEOPIZZI Gabriele 1990 ITA
R B 24 inscribed
SARRI Alessio 1973 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R B 9 inscribed
FUJITA Michinobu 1986 JPN
R C 19 inscribed
ALI Sulaiman 1996 KUW
R B 31 inscribed
CASTRO Adrian 1990 POL
R B 16 inscribed
GAWORSKI Jacek 1967 POL
R B 7 inscribed
KARBOWNIK Marcin 1976 POL
R B 43 inscribed
WYGANOWSKI Zbigniew 1988 POL
R B 14 inscribed
KAMALOV Albert 1985 RUS
L B 8 inscribed
KHAMATSHIN Timur 1982 RUS
R B 10 inscribed
KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 RUS
R B 12 inscribed
DATSKO Anton 1983 UKR
R B 3 inscribed
NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 UKR
R B 18 inscribed

26 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre female Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BIAN Jing 1988 CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
L A 4 inscribed
TIBILASHVILI Nino 1997 GEO
R A 10 inscribed
HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 HUN Törekves Budapest
R A 8 inscribed
MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 HUN
R B 15 inscribed
VERES Amarilla 1993 HUN
R A 2 inscribed
MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 ITA
R A 6 inscribed
TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 ITA
R A 9 inscribed
BURDON Renata 1973 POL
R A 5 inscribed
FIDRYCH Marta 1990 POL
R A 7 inscribed
BREUS Yevheniia 1982 UKR
R A 3 inscribed
MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 UKR
R A 1 inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre female Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SABLON Sophie 1979 FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
R B 6 inscribed
KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 GEO
R B 1 inscribed
TAUBER Sylvi 1979 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
L B 7 inscribed
LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 GRE
R B 8 inscribed
HAREZA Patrycja 1991 POL
R B 4 inscribed
PACEK Jadwiga 1989 POL
R B 5 inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre male Senior Individual A

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHEN Yijun 1984 CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
R A 3 inscribed
LIU Xuefeng 1987 CHN
L A 23 inscribed
TIAN Jianquan 1989 CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
R A 2 inscribed
YE Ruyi 1987 CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
R A 10 inscribed
PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 ESP
R A 19 inscribed
CITERNE Robert 1961 FRA Levallois Sporting Club
L A 17 inscribed
FEBVRE Alain 1965 FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
R A 20 inscribed
LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
R A 4 inscribed
NOBLE Romain 1980 FRA CAM Bordeaux
L A 7 inscribed
VADON Laurent 1976 FRA Grenoble Handisport
R B 28 inscribed
GADOW Sebastian 1989 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R A 36 inscribed
NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 GRE
R A 9 inscribed
PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 GRE
L A 11 inscribed
CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 HKG HKPC+SAPD
R A 13 inscribed
NG Chi Fung 1995 HKG HKPC+SAPD
R A 22 inscribed
GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
R A 41 inscribed
OSVATH Richard 1985 HUN DEAC Debrecen
R A 6 inscribed
SAFRAN Sandor 1949 HUN
R A 58 inscribed
TARJANYI Istvan 1978 HUN
R B 31 inscribed
ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 HUN Törekves Budapest
R A 32 inscribed
GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 ITA
R A 18 inscribed
PELLEGRINI Alberto 1970 ITA
R A 5 inscribed
SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 POL
L A 29 inscribed
TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 POL
R A 16 inscribed
DRONOV Viktor 1994 RUS
R A 8 inscribed
POCHEVALIN Evgeny 1983 RUS
R A 15 inscribed
DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 UKR
R A 1 inscribed
HOLOVASHCHENKO Volodymyr 1988 UKR
R A 21 inscribed
TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 UKR
R A 12 inscribed

29 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre male Senior Individual B

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOEHM Manfred Thomas 1964 AUT
L B 20 inscribed
MAINVILLE Pierre 1973 CAN
R B 10 inscribed
FENG Yanke 1988 CHN
L B 6 inscribed
RIBES ARIZA Lorenzo 1974 ESP
R B 23 inscribed
CRATERE Marc André 1973 FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
R B 9 inscribed
IFEBE Yannick 1992 FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
R B 14 inscribed
PREVOT Jerome 1973 FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
B 26 inscribed
VALET Maxime 1987 FRA UC Toulouse
R B 11 inscribed
CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
R B 13 inscribed
TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis 1986 GRE
R B 4 inscribed
GERENCSÉR Ferenc 1969 HUN Törekves Budapest
R B 47 inscribed
SARRI Alessio 1973 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R B 3 inscribed
YOON Weoljae 1967 KOR
B 22 inscribed
SALLEH Muhammad Adam 1990 MAS
L B 16 inscribed
SHAHARUDDIN Mohamad Azrul 1982 MAS
R B 17 inscribed
CASTRO Adrian 1990 POL
R B 2 inscribed
WYGANOWSKI Zbigniew 1988 POL
R B 18 inscribed
KAMALOV Albert 1985 RUS
L B 8 inscribed
KHAMATSHIN Timur 1982 RUS
R B 12 inscribed
KURZIN Aleksandr 1971 RUS
R B 7 inscribed
DATSKO Anton 1983 UKR
R B 1 inscribed

21 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials