Referees - American Wheelchair & Amputee Sport Confederation

Name Nation Region Club EpeeFoil
ABATTI Cesar Julio ARG B B
ABDUL KHALID Siti / ABDUL KHALID Siti Zaharah MAS B
AL FURAIJI Raheen IRQ B
AL OMAIRY ISSA Alaa Labeeb IRQ B B
AL-HUSSEINI Saad Mohammed IRQ B
AL-SARRAJI Ali IRQ B
ALEXANDROV Mikhail RUS A B
AMARI Tetsuya JPN B B
ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR B
ANGOTTI Mattia ITA B B
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA B B
APTSIAURI Tatia GEO B
ARIYOUDINAMBI Jayagopal IND Ca Ca
ARSLANOV Farit RUS B B
ATHANASIADIS Iason GRE B
AWADA Karim FRA B B
BALOGH Reka HUN B B
BARRERA Marco ITA B B
BEL Erik NED B B
BEZEM Sebastian GER B B
BEZYAZYCHNY Mikalai BLR B
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER A A
BONDAR Alexander GER B B
BONTEMPS Pierre Olivier CAN B B
BOURRET Gilles FRA B B
BRAZEAU Vincent CAN B
BRIGOLA Peter AUT B A
CAI Jun CHN B
CECI Antonio ITA B B
CHENG Gerald HKG B B
CHENG Pak Chuen HKG B Ca
CHERVIAKOVA Elena RUS B
CHIU Yan Chat Anka HKG B B
CHOW Chi Sang HKG B B
CHU Shisheng CHN B A
CHU Ting Fung HKG B B
CHUMBURIDZE Khatauna GEO B B
CHUNG Kyung Mi KOR B B
CIVIERO Ambre FRA B B
CRAMER Jacques BRA B B
CROCKET Anne USA B B
DEL MACCHIA Michele ITA B B
DELI Dora HUN B B
DELWAIDE Thomas CAN B B
DI GIULIO Giacomo Emanuele ITA B B
DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR A A
DUBREUIL Cedric FRA A A
DUBREUIL Guillaume FRA A A
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER B B
EVERSON Sharon USA A A
FARREN Christopher GBR B B
FERRAZZI JUN. Ricardo / FERRAZZI JUNIOR Ricardo BRA B B
FILAIRE Fabien FRA B B
FILIPPI Gianlucca ITA B B
FOGT Zdzislaw POL Ca Ca
FUNG Ying Ki HKG B
GAGULASHVILI Anzor RUS B B
GARCIA Wenceslao ESP B
GDOWSKA Sylvia ITA B B
GNIEWKOWSKI Marek POL B
GOMES Eduardo BRA A A
GRIGORIAN Marina BLR B B
GROSS Gregory ISR B B
GRUNDY Sean GBR B B
GUARNERI Paola ITA B B
GWON Gi Sung KOR
HAMAR Balazs HUN B B
HAN Kyung Mi KOR B B
HARRIS Paul USA A A
HU Yaming CHN B B
ISMAILOV Khasan RUS B B
ISMAILOV Khoussein / ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS A A
IVANKOVIC Mike CAN B
JABLONSKI Arkadiusz POL B
JIANG Yefei CHN B
JUNG Dae Hwan KOR
KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR B B
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER B B
KHRYSTYK Volodimyr UKR B
KIM Gwang Soo KOR B
KIM Yong Kook KOR B B
KISIEL Jaroslaw / KISIEL Jaroslav POL B B
KISIEL Michal POL B
KIZIK Val USA B
KO Jaewon KOR B B
KOBAYASHI Yoshihiro JPN B
KOUKOS Leonidas GRE B
KOZIEJOWSKI Sebastian POL B B
KRAJ Damien FRA B
LA ROSA Massimo ITA A A
LAM Chi Ming Andy HKG B B
LAU Kam Tan HKG B
LECZYCKI Jakub POL B
LEE Gun Gu KOR
LETINOIS Thierry FRA B B
LI Hai Long CHN B B
LISPI Alessandro ITA B B
LOLUA Lasha GEO B
LUK Wai Lung HKG B B
MAIANTC Ekaterina RUS B B
MALIKOV Asaf AZE B B
MALIKOVA Maryam AZE B B
MALIKOVA Nubar AZE B B
MALOLEPSZY Leszek POL A B
MAR Kevin USA B B
MARCHETTI Daria ITA B B
MEDOWOI Alexander GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER) B
MEEHAN Justin USA B B
MELIAN Abel BRA B B
MICHELI Matteo ITA B B
MICHELUCCI Jacopo ITA B B
MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO B B
MISHUROVA Irina RUS B B
MOREIRA Carlos BRA B
MOSS Jon USA A A
NAGIMOV Rail RUS B B
NAGIMOVA Iuliia RUS B B
NANDARYONO Eko INA
OPRZEDEK Maximilian AUT B B
OVSYANNIKOVA Ksenia RUS B
PARK Kyu Hwa KOR B
PIECS Adrienn / PIECS Adrienne HUN B B
PIETSCHER Daniel GER B B
POCHET Thierry BEL
PONTILLO Andrea ITA A B
PROVENZALE Luca ITA B B
REJAS Pablo ESP B B
ROMANO Pasqualino ITA B B
ROWLANDS Duncan GBR A A
RUMUAT Servy INA
SALARIS Rossella ITA B B
SALTER Mike GBR B B
SATSCHKOW Ruslan GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER) B
SEO Min Won KOR
SETIKWAN KUSMAN Indriawan INA B
SHEVCHENKO Dmitriy RUS B B
SHIN Hyun Kook KOR B B
SHUMATE Sean USA A B
SLAMET Fajar INA
SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR B B
SPEHNER Vincent FRA B B
STEINER Kathrin GER B B
SUWARTO Edi INA B B
TAMAS Henriette HUN A A
TOGNOLLI Alessia ITA B B
TOTH Janka HUN B B
TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA B B
TSE YIU MING Tom HKG B
VAN DER WEGE Gary USA B B
VASILYEU Aliaksei BLR B
VOGT Suzanna CAN B B
WAMBECK Andrea Eva MAS B B
WARYADIH Edih INA
WITOWSKI Maciej POL B
WONG Kam Kau HKG A A
WONG Sin Yu Anna HKG B B
XIN Ke Yong CHN B
YANG Na Koung KOR B
YANG Roy Sung KOR B
YANOVSKYY Oleksiy UKR B B
YU Jin Kuk KOR B B
YU Seung Youl KOR B B
YU Young Sung KOR B
ZHANG Shuang Xi CHN B
ZHAO Ji-an CHN B B
ZHENG You Yi CHN B B
ZHURAVSKY Viachaslav BLR B B