Back to list

Results

2019 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
POL Warsaw
July 11, 2019 - July 16, 2019

Epee female Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F A CHN
1 N RONG Jing 1988 F A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
1 N BIAN Jing 1988 F A CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
1 N TAN Shumei 1989 F B CHN
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F A UKR
2 N MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F A UKR
2 N YESINA Olga 1994 F B UKR
2 N FEDOTA Olena 1986 F B UKR
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F B HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
3 N MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 F B HUN
3 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F A HUN
4 N HONG KONG       HKG
4 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
4 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F B HKG
4 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F A HKG HKPC+SAPD (HKG)
4 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F B HKG
5 N RUSSIA       RUS
5 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
5 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F A RUS
5 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F A RUS
5 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F B RUS
6 A THAILAND       THA
6 A BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F A THA
6 A NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F A THA
6 A JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
6 A SITA Suthin 1978 F A THA
7 N POLAND       POL
7 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F B POL
7 N DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F A POL
7 N BURDON Renata 1973 F A POL
7 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F A POL
8 N BELARUS       BLR
8 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F B BLR
8 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F B BLR
8 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F B BLR
8 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F A BLR
9 N BRAZIL       BRA
9 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
9 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F A BRA Sport Club Magnólia (BRA)
9 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
10 N UNITED STATES       USA
10 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F A USA
10 N ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F A USA
10 N HAYES Terry 1958 F B USA
10 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F B USA
11 N ITALY       ITA
11 N BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F A ITA
11 N DELLA VEDOVA Sofia 1988 F A ITA
11 N PASQUINO Rossana 1982 F B ITA
12 N GREECE       GRE
12 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F A GRE
12 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F B GRE
12 N KALTSI Georgia 1993 F B GRE
12 N ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 F A GRE