Back to list

History

Jul 9, 2020 - 2020 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jul 11, 2019 - 2019 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N TAN Shumei 1989 F CHN
2 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F THA
3 N AO Lanzhu 1986 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
3 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
5 N SAKURAI Anri 1988 F JPN JWFA Tokio
6 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
7 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
8 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
9 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
10 N YESINA Olga 1994 F UKR
11 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F POL
12 N FEDOTA Olena 1986 F UKR
13 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
14 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F BLR
15 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F USA
16 N PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 F ITA
17 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
18 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
19 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F BLR
20 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
21 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F HKG
22 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F GRE
22 N PELOUX Circée 1981 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
24 N MOORE Justine 1990 F GBR
25 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F POL
26 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
27 N VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 F BEL
28 N HAYES Terry 1958 F USA
29 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
30 N CHISAKA Kana 1983 F JPN JWFA Tokio
31 N KALTSI Georgia 1993 F GRE
32 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F HKG
33 N KÄHKÖNEN Riikka 1994 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
34 N SOLOMON Roxana Diana 1995 F ITA

Jul 5, 2018 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
2 N AO Lanzhu 1986 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
3 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F THA
3 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
5 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F BLR
6 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F POL
7 N FEDOTA Olena 1986 F UKR
8 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
9 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
10 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F ITA
11 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
12 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F BLR
13 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
14 N PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 F ITA
15 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
16 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
17 N PELOUX Circée 1981 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
18 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F POL
19 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F HKG
20 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F USA
21 N TOPOROVA Galina 1988 F RUS
22 N ABE Chisato 1978 F JPN JWFA Tokio
23 N CHISAKA Kana 1983 F JPN JWFA Tokio
24 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
25 N YESINA Olga 1994 F UKR
26 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F GRE
27 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F HKG
28 N SÁNCHEZ Rosa María 1967 F COL

Jun 28, 2017 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F THA
2 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
3 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
3 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
5 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
6 N PELOUX Circée 1981 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
7 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F BLR
8 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
9 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
10 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
11 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
12 N PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 F ITA
13 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F POL
14 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
15 N SAKURAI Anri 1988 F JPN JWFA Tokio
16 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F BLR
17 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F ITA
18 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
19 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F GRE
20 N YESINA Olga 1994 F UKR
21 N GLADILINA Anna 1981 F RUS
22 N PRELORENTZOU Eleni 1968 F GRE
23 N PASHKOVA Hanna 1991 F UKR
24 N BÖKENHAUER-HAAK Diana 1984 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock

Jul 14, 2016 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
2 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
3 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
3 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
5 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
6 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
7 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F POL
8 N RZEPKA Joanna 1988 F POL
9 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F BLR
10 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
11 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
12 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
12 N PELOUX Circée 1981 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
14 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F BLR
15 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F POL
16 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F HKG
17 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F GRE
18 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock

Jul 8, 2015 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
2 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F THA
3 N ROZKOVA Polina 1985 F LAT
3 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
5 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
6 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
7 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
8 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
9 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
10 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
11 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F GRE
12 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
13 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
14 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F BLR
15 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F BLR
16 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F POL
17 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
18 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F ITA
19 N RZEPKA Joanna 1988 F POL
19 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F USA
21 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F POL
22 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F HKG
23 N DE MELLO Andrea 1968 F USA

Sep 25, 2014 - Grand Prix Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
2 N ROZKOVA Polina 1985 F LAT
3 N LYSENKO Yuliia 1900 F UKR
3 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
5 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
6 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
7 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
8 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F BLR
9 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
10 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
11 N CHAMBRAUD D´HAUTEFEUILLE Pauline 1980 F FRA
12 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F POL
13 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
14 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
15 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F BLR
16 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
17 N LOTZ-LANGE Ulrike 1964 F GER HFC Lübeck
18 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
19 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F POL
20 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
21 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F USA
22 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F GRE
23 N ABDULLAYEVA Azada 1985 F AZE Fencing Sports Club
24 N LANGE Marcela 1998 F GER HFC Lübeck

Jul 4, 2013 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
2 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
3 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
3 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
5 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
6 N LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla 1974 F BLR
7 N LUKIANENKO Iryna 1984 F UKR
8 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
9 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
10 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F POL
11 N LYSENKO Yuliia 1900 F UKR
11 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
13 N ROZKOVA Polina 1985 F LAT
14 N RZEPKA Joanna 1988 F POL
15 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F HKG
16 N RODOLPHO Suelen 1991 F BRA ADFP Duque de Caxias
17 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F POL

Jul 5, 2012 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
2 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
3 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N LUKIANENKO Iryna 1984 F UKR
5 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
6 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
7 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
8 N LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla 1974 F BLR
9 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
10 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
11 N RZEPKA Joanna 1988 F POL
12 N MOORE Justine 1990 F GBR
13 N KHORENKOWA Natalia 1984 F EST

Jul 6, 2011 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F THA
2 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
3 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
5 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
6 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
7 N LUKIANENKO Iryna 1984 F UKR
8 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
9 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
9 N LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla 1974 F BLR
11 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
12 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
13 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
14 N KIM Jungah 1974 F KOR
15 N LEE Gyung-Mi 1900 F KOR
16 N JINNAKORN Sripak 1900 F THA
17 N MOORE Justine 1990 F GBR
18 N KHORENKOWA Natalia 1984 F EST

Jul 7, 2010 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 9, 2009 - 2009 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
3 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
3 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
5 N LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla 1974 F BLR
6 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
7 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
8 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
9 N CHAMBRAUD D´HAUTEFEUILLE Pauline 1980 F FRA
10 N BARANSKA Lidia 1956 F POL

Jul 10, 2002 - 2002 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
2 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
3 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
3 N HICKEY Carol 1966 F USA
5 N MAGNAT Sylvie 1973 F FRA
6 N BARANSKA Lidia 1956 F POL
7 N MANASZKO Ewa 1973 F POL
8 N NIEKORANIEC Paulina 1981 F POL

Jul 20, 2001 - 2001 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
2 N STOLLWERCK Waltraud 1960 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N WEBER-KRANTZ Esther 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N HICKEY Carol 1966 F USA
5 N MAGNAT Sylvie 1973 F FRA
6 N BARANSKA Lidia 1956 F POL
7 N MANASZKO Ewa 1973 F POL
8 N NIEKORANIEC Paulina 1981 F POL

Dec 18, 1998 - 1998 Competition Internationale
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club