Back to list

History

Nov 19, 2020 - 2020 World Cup The Leaning Tower
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 21, 2019 - 2019 World Cup The Leaning Tower
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F THA
2 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
3 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
3 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
5 N SAKURAI Anri 1988 F JPN JWFA Tokio
6 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
7 N FEDOTA Olena 1986 F UKR
8 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F BLR
9 N AO Lanzhu 1986 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
10 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
11 N PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 F ITA
12 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F HKG
13 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F POL
14 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
15 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F POL
16 N MOORE Justine 1990 F GBR
17 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
18 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F BLR
19 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
20 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
20 N PELOUX Circée 1981 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
22 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F GRE
23 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
24 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F HKG
25 N YESINA Olga 1994 F UKR
26 N VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 F BEL
27 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F ITA
27 N SPREAFICO Matilde 2000 F ITA
29 N HASANOVA Aytakin 1994 F AZE Difai SC
30 N PIERINI Michela 1976 F ITA
31 N PAPPALARDO Valeria 1967 F ITA

Mar 9, 2018 - World Cup The Leaning Tower
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F THA
2 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
3 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F POL
3 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
5 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F ITA
6 N PELOUX Circée 1981 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
7 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
8 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
9 N YESINA Olga 1994 F UKR
10 N FEDOTA Olena 1986 F UKR
11 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F POL
12 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F GRE
13 N PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 F ITA
14 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F HKG
15 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F HKG
16 N SPREAFICO Matilde 2000 F ITA
17 N KÄHKÖNEN Riikka 1994 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
18 N PIGATO Alice 2001 F ITA

Mar 17, 2017 - World Cup The Leaning Tower
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
2 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
3 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F POL
3 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
5 N YESINA Olga 1994 F UKR
6 N PELOUX Circée 1981 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
7 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F ITA
8 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F GRE
9 N PRELORENTZOU Eleni 1968 F GRE

Nov 11, 2016 - World Cup The Leaning Tower
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
2 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
3 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
3 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
5 N PELOUX Circée 1981 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
6 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F ITA
7 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F POL
8 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F HKG
9 N SPREAFICO Matilde 2000 F ITA

May 22, 2015 - World Cup The Leaning Tower
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YAO Fang 1972 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
2 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
3 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
3 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
5 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
6 N ROZKOVA Polina 1985 F LAT
7 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
8 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
9 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
10 N AO Lanzhu 1986 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
11 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
12 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
13 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F BLR
14 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F ITA
15 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F GRE
16 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
17 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F HKG

May 23, 2014 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
2 N ROZKOVA Polina 1985 F LAT
3 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
3 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F POL
5 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F HKG
6 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F GRE
7 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F ITA
8 N ABDULLAYEVA Azada 1985 F AZE Fencing Sports Club

May 24, 2013 - Grand Prix
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
2 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
3 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
3 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
5 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
6 N LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla 1974 F BLR
7 N LUKIANENKO Iryna 1984 F UKR
8 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
9 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
10 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F HKG
11 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
12 N A.G AGUILERA Janaina 1988 F BRA

May 18, 2012 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
2 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
3 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
6 N LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla 1974 F BLR
7 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
8 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
9 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
10 N LUKIANENKO Iryna 1984 F UKR
11 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
12 N MOORE Justine 1990 F GBR
13 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest

May 20, 2011 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
2 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
3 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
3 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
5 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
6 N LUKIANENKO Iryna 1984 F UKR
7 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
8 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
9 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
10 N MOORE Justine 1990 F GBR

May 21, 2010 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F THA
2 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
3 N CHAMBRAUD D´HAUTEFEUILLE Pauline 1980 F FRA
5 N LUKIANENKO Iryna 1984 F UKR
6 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
7 N BREUER Annabel 1992 F GER TSV Laupheim
8 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
9 N MOORE Justine 1990 F GBR
10 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
11 N KARLEWSKA Magdalena 1900 F FRA

Mar 23, 2002 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
2 N HICKEY Carol 1966 F USA
3 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
4 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
5 N MAGNAT Sylvie 1973 F FRA
6 N PODDA Clara 1900 F ITA
7 N SYDA Laurence 1955 F FRA

Mar 4, 2001 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WEBER-KRANTZ Esther 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 N STOLLWERCK Waltraud 1960 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N HICKEY Carol 1966 F USA
4 N MAGNAT Sylvie 1973 F FRA
5 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
6 N MIZAN Ariela 1952 F ISR
7 N VETTRAINO Rosalba 1968 F ITA
8 N PODDA Clara 1900 F ITA
9 N ALANZI Refaa 1900 F KUW
10 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
11 N BARANSKA Lidia 1956 F POL

May 27, 2000 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F FRA
2 N BERTINI Mariella 1900 F ITA
3 N STOLLWERCK Waltraud 1960 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 N HICKEY Carol 1966 F USA
5 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
6 N VETTRAINO Rosalba 1968 F ITA
7 N WEBER-KRANTZ Esther 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
9 N MAGNAT Sylvie 1973 F FRA
10 N HEVESI Monika 1969 F HUN
11 N HASSEN-BEY GONZALEZ Gemma 1967 F ESP
12 N SYDA Laurence 1955 F FRA
13 N LOFFREE Carrie 1970 F CAN
14 N BARANSKA Lidia 1956 F POL

May 29, 1998 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VETTRAINO Rosalba 1968 F ITA
2 N STOLLWERCK Waltraud 1960 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N KNITTEL Simone 1974 F GER PSV Karlsruhe
6 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
7 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F FRA

May 8, 1998 - 1998 Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F FRA
2 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
3 N BERTINI Mariella 1900 F ITA
4 N VETTRAINO Rosalba 1968 F ITA
5 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
6 N RUDY Hanna 1954 F POL
7 N STOLLWERCK Waltraud 1960 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 N MAGNAT Sylvie 1973 F FRA
9 N PODDA Clara 1900 F ITA
10 N LOTZ-LANGE Ulrike 1964 F GER HFC Lübeck
11 N BARANSKA Lidia 1956 F POL
12 N HEVESI Monika 1969 F HUN

Apr 26, 1996 - 11. Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa 1996
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 31, 1995 - 10. Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa 1995
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 3, 1994 - 9. Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa 1994
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 17, 1993 - 8. Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa 1993
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 10, 1992 - 7. Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa 1992
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club