Back to list

History

Oct 19, 2022 - 2022 Campeonato Mundial
Epee male U17 Individual A/B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 24, 2021 - 2021 World Championships
Epee male U17 Individual A/B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 14, 2019 - 2019 World Championships
Epee male U17 Individual A/B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M GBR
2 N SCHRADER Felix 2003 M GER SV 1845 Esslingen
3 N CHOW Long Ho 2004 M HKG
3 N KRASSIKOV Dmitry 2002 M EST
5 N CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 M GER Kölner FK
6 N KRASSIKOV Valentin 2002 M EST
7 N GLASS Sean 2004 M HKG HKSAPD

Jul 11, 2018 - 2018 World Championships
Epee male U17 Individual A/B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N TROFIMOV Nikita 2001 M RUS
2 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M RUS
3 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N PLATANIA PARISI Luca 2001 M FRA La Tour d'Auvergne
5 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M GBR
6 N ALKHALDI ABDULLAH 2000 M KUW
7 N SCHRADER Felix 2003 M GER SV 1845 Esslingen
8 N PASZKOWSKI Kasjan 2001 M POL
9 N GIORGI ENZO 2000 M FRA SE Nimes
10 N KOCHAN Jakub 2002 M POL
11 N DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 M BRA Grêmio Náutico União
12 N KRASSIKOV Dmitry 2002 M EST
13 N KRASSIKOV Valentin 2002 M EST
14 N GASZYK Adam 2002 M POL

Jul 6, 2017 - 2017 World Championships
Epee male U17 Individual A/B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M RUS
2 N GIORGI ENZO 2000 M FRA SE Nimes
3 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M GBR
3 N ALKHALDI ABDULLAH 2000 M KUW
5 N TROFIMOV Nikita 2001 M RUS
6 N CHU Ho Yin 2000 M HKG
7 N BANACH Patryk 1998 M POL
8 N KRASSIKOV Dmitry 2002 M EST
9 N SCHRADER Felix 2003 M GER SV 1845 Esslingen
10 N GUDOV Valeriy 2000 M RUS
11 N GASZYK Adam 2002 M POL
12 N KOCHAN Jakub 2002 M POL
13 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 N NEUMANN Nils 2000 M GER SV 1845 Esslingen
15 N KRASSIKOV Valentin 2002 M EST

Oct 8, 2016 - 2016 World Championships
Epee male U17 Individual A/B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M ITA
3 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
3 N ALKHALDI ABDULLAH 2000 M KUW
6 N TROFIMOV Nikita 2001 M RUS
7 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M RUS
8 N SCHRADER Felix 2003 M GER SV 1845 Esslingen
9 N DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah 1999 M SUI
10 N KRASSIKOV Dmitry 2002 M EST
11 N NEUMANN Nils 2000 M GER SV 1845 Esslingen
13 N KRASSIKOV Valentin 2002 M EST
14 N DWORAK Adrian 2000 M GER Kölner FK

Dec 14, 2015 - 2015 World Championships
Epee open U17 Individual A/B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
2 N TROFIMOV Nikita 2001 M RUS
3 N SURAJEWSKI Alan 1998 M POL
3 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
5 N DELUCA Lauryn 1999 F USA Hooked on Fencing Royalton

Sep 29, 2014 - 2014 World Championships
Epee male U17 Individual A/B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PUCKEY Daniel James Barry 1998 M GBR
2 N NEDOBOYKO Alexander 1997 M RUS
3 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
3 N AL-BEHADILI Mohamedhusein 1982 M IRQ
5 N PANKEVICH Siahey 1998 M BLR
6 N TYMCHUK Dzmitry 1997 M BLR