Back to list

History

Nov 16, 2021 - 2021 World Cup The Leaning Tower
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 19, 2020 - 2020 World Cup The Leaning Tower
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 21, 2019 - 2019 World Cup The Leaning Tower
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F GIORGI ENZO 2000 M FRA SE Nimes
1 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
2 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M UKR
3 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M ITA
3 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M RUS
5 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
6 N MANKO Artem 1998 M UKR
7 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN Törekves Budapest
8 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
9 N YE Ruyi 1987 M CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
10 N CHENG Yang 1995 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
11 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M RUS
12 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M KOR
13 N TIAN Jianquan 1989 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
14 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1970 M ITA
15 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M RUS
16 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
17 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
18 N CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 M GBR
19 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M FRA CE Montrouge
20 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
21 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M CAN
22 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
23 N PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 M ESP
24 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M CAN
25 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
26 N VADON Laurent 1976 M FRA Grenoble Handisport
27 N MIELE Pietro 1979 M ITA
28 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
29 N MORELLI Alberto 1991 M ITA
30 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M JPN JWFA Tokio
31 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
32 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar
33 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M HUN Törekves Budapest
34 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M RUS
35 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
36 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M POL
37 N YASU Naoki 1977 M JPN JWFA Tokio
38 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros
39 N ROUSSELOT Mathieu 1999 M FRA NDC Angers
40 N TROMBETTA Valerio 1980 M ITA
41 N TROFIMOV Nikita 2001 M RUS
42 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
43 N ROBIN Serge 1972 M FRA OGC NICE
44 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M KOR
44 N SWAUGER Richard 1956 M USA
46 N NEGRONI Marco 1953 M ITA
47 N BRECHT Douglas 1955 M CAN

Mar 9, 2018 - World Cup The Leaning Tower
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M ITA
2 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M UKR
3 N MANKO Artem 1998 M UKR
3 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
5 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN Törekves Budapest
6 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M RUS
7 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
8 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
9 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1970 M ITA
10 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
11 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M POL
12 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
13 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
14 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
15 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M HUN Törekves Budapest
16 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M RUS
17 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M JPN JWFA Tokio
18 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
19 N JONGJAIRAK Chaichan 1976 M THA
20 N MOLIADI Haswadi 1985 M MAS
21 N JIRASINWANICH Pachara 1974 M THA
22 N NG Chi Fung 1995 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
23 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M CAN
24 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
25 N MIELE Pietro 1979 M ITA
26 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
27 N YASU Naoki 1977 M JPN JWFA Tokio
28 N VADON Laurent 1976 M FRA Grenoble Handisport
28 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
30 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
31 N ROBIN Serge 1972 M FRA OGC NICE
32 N DABROWSKI Michal 1986 M POL
33 N ROUSSELOT Mathieu 1999 M FRA NDC Angers
34 N MORELLI Alberto 1991 M ITA
35 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar
36 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M POL
37 N KASSIM Mohd Zamrin Bin 1981 M MAS

Mar 17, 2017 - World Cup The Leaning Tower
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
2 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M UKR
3 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
3 N MANKO Artem 1998 M UKR
5 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN Törekves Budapest
6 N HOLOVASHCHENKO Volodymyr 1988 M UKR
7 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
8 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1970 M ITA
9 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M ITA
10 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
11 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
12 N VADON Laurent 1976 M FRA Grenoble Handisport
13 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M POL
14 N SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 M POL
15 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
16 N MIELE Pietro 1979 M ITA
17 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
18 N MORELLI Alberto 1991 M ITA
19 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
20 N SECHET Benoit 1974 M FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
21 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
22 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M HUN Törekves Budapest

Nov 11, 2016 - World Cup The Leaning Tower
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1970 M ITA
2 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M ITA
3 N LI Hao 1994 M CHN
3 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M RUS
5 N PUCKEY Daniel James Barry 1998 M GBR
6 N FEBVRE Alain 1965 M FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
7 N ROUBIRA Thomas 1986 M FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
8 N VADON Laurent 1976 M FRA Grenoble Handisport
9 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
10 N SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 M POL
11 N SERAFINI Alberto 1964 M ITA
12 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M CAN

May 22, 2015 - World Cup The Leaning Tower
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CHEN Yijun 1984 M CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
2 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M UKR
3 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M RUS
3 N LIU Xuefeng 1987 M CHN
5 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
6 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
7 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
7 N POCHEVALIN Evgeny 1983 M RUS
9 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN Törekves Budapest
10 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
11 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M ITA
12 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
13 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
14 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1970 M ITA
15 N HOLOVASHCHENKO Volodymyr 1988 M UKR
16 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
17 N FEBVRE Alain 1965 M FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
18 N OLTEANU Bogdan 1984 M BEL
19 N FROLOV Sergey 1981 M RUS
20 N DADIANI Temuri 1991 M GEO
21 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M HUN
22 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
23 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
24 N ABASHIDZE Roman 1985 M GEO
25 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
26 N PUCKEY Daniel James Barry 1998 M GBR
27 N RAZALI Abdul Rahman 1971 M MAS
28 N SERAFINI Alberto 1964 M ITA
29 N DULAH Hamzah 1978 M MAS
30 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
31 N CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 M GBR
32 N CURTIS Leo 1969 M USA
33 N ABD RAHMAN Saharuddin 1900 M MAS
34 N RUSZCZYK Kajetan 1900 M POL
35 N MORELLI Alberto 1991 M ITA

May 23, 2014 - World Cup
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
2 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN Törekves Budapest
3 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
3 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
5 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
6 N MAKOWSKI Stefan 1975 M POL
7 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
8 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
9 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
10 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M HUN
11 N NG Chi Fung 1995 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
12 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
13 N RUSZCZYK Kajetan 1900 M POL
14 N FEBVRE Alain 1965 M FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
15 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1970 M ITA
16 N ROUBIRA Thomas 1986 M FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
17 N VADON Laurent 1976 M FRA Grenoble Handisport
18 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
19 N ABBASOV Azad 1989 M IWA TUS Maccabi Rostock
20 N CURTIS Leo 1969 M USA
20 N SERAFINI Alberto 1964 M ITA
22 N ABASHIDZE Roman 1985 M GEO
23 N DADIANI Temuri 1991 M GEO
24 N SABLE Vinay Mukund 1989 M IND

May 24, 2013 - Grand Prix
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
3 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
3 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
5 N FROLOV Sergey 1981 M RUS
6 N FEBVRE Alain 1965 M FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
7 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M UKR
8 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
9 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN Törekves Budapest
10 N POCHEVALIN Evgeny 1983 M RUS
11 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
12 N ZHARKOV Roman 1984 M RUS
13 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
14 N MAKOWSKI Stefan 1975 M POL
15 N MOZOLKIN Sergej 1981 M RUS
16 N VADON Laurent 1976 M FRA Grenoble Handisport
17 N FAYZULLIN Timur 1986 M RUS
18 N MIELE Pietro 1979 M ITA
19 N PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 M ESP
20 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
21 N CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 M GBR
22 N RUSZCZYK Kajetan 1900 M POL
23 N CURTIS Leo 1969 M USA
24 N BRUGERE Philippe 1983 M FRA
25 N FORMENTON Riccardo 1983 M ITA

May 18, 2012 - World Cup
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
2 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
3 N FEBVRE Alain 1965 M FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
3 N FROLOV Sergey 1981 M RUS
5 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M FRA CE Montrouge
6 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
7 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
8 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
9 N MAKOWSKI Stefan 1975 M POL
10 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
11 N FAYZULLIN Timur 1986 M RUS
12 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
13 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
14 N HALL-BUTCHER Tom 1990 M GBR
15 N ANTALOUSSI Ahmed 1972 M FRA

May 20, 2011 - World Cup
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CHEN Yijun 1984 M CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
2 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
3 N YE Ruyi 1987 M CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
3 N TIAN Jianquan 1989 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
5 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
6 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
7 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M FRA CE Montrouge
8 N FAYZULLIN Timur 1986 M RUS
9 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
10 N MAKOWSKI Stefan 1975 M POL
11 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
12 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
13 N ALEXAKIS Georgios 1981 M GRE
14 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
15 N FROLOV Sergey 1981 M RUS
16 N ANTALOUSSI Ahmed 1972 M FRA
17 N HALL-BUTCHER Tom 1990 M GBR
18 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
19 N PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 M ESP
20 N DÖME Istvan 1954 M HUN UTE Budapest
20 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
22 N FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Jesus Antonio 1900 M ESP
22 N VADON Laurent 1976 M FRA Grenoble Handisport
24 N ASPY Dennis 1953 M USA

May 21, 2010 - World Cup
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
2 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
3 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M FRA CE Montrouge
3 N ANDREEV Ivan 1992 M RUS
5 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
6 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
7 N JABLONSKI Arkadiusz 1970 M POL
8 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
9 N MAKOWSKI Stefan 1975 M POL
10 N MIELE Pietro 1979 M ITA
11 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
12 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
13 N FROLOV Sergey 1981 M RUS
14 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
15 N AMINOV Ilnur 1900 M RUS
16 N HALL-BUTCHER Tom 1990 M GBR
17 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
18 N LAMI Mohammed 1971 M IRQ
19 N KHUDAIR Faraj 1966 M IRQ
20 N DERBYSHIRE Adrian 1974 M GBR
21 N ASPY Dennis 1953 M USA
22 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
23 N LEUNG Fai Shing 1965 M HKG

Mar 23, 2002 - World Cup
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MORE Cyril 1972 M FRA
2 N WALISIEWICZ Tomasz 1964 M POL
3 N JABLONSKI Arkadiusz 1970 M POL
4 N SERAFINI Alberto 1964 M ITA
5 N BELHOUCINE Zoheir 1900 M FRA
6 N DÖME Istvan 1954 M HUN UTE Budapest
7 N MARTHON Romuald 1983 M FRA

Mar 4, 2001 - World Cup
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MORE Cyril 1972 M FRA
2 N WALISIEWICZ Tomasz 1964 M POL
3 N BRADLEY Jack 1900 M GBR
4 N CHAN Kam Loi 1959 M HKG
5 N AHNER Martin 1976 M GER SGR Wildbad
6 N MAKOWSKI Stefan 1975 M POL
7 N JABLONSKI Arkadiusz 1970 M POL
8 N LETINOIS Thierry 1963 M FRA
9 N AL TABBAKH Ahmad 1966 M KUW
10 N TSE Siu Lam 1968 M HKG
11 N BELHOUCINE Zoheir 1900 M FRA
12 N COLLMAN Pete 1900 M USA
13 N LIPANI Vittorio 1899 M ITA
14 N SERAFINI Alberto 1964 M ITA

May 27, 2000 - World Cup
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MORE Cyril 1972 M FRA
2 N PACAULT Yvon 1900 M FRA
3 N MAKOWSKI Stefan 1975 M POL
4 N LACHAUD Christian 1900 M FRA
5 N WALISIEWICZ Tomasz 1964 M POL
6 N SERAFINI Alberto 1964 M ITA
7 N JABLONSKI Arkadiusz 1970 M POL
8 N LIPINSKI Wilfried 1960 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 N BRADLEY Jack 1900 M GBR
10 N BOLYOS Istvan 1956 M HUN
11 N ALSTON Michael 1978 M AUS
12 N PARSONS Michael 1952 M GBR
13 N COLLMAN Pete 1900 M USA
14 N ROYAL Joey 1972 M USA
15 N LERRE Ernesto 1900 M ITA

May 29, 1998 - World Cup
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KEMPF Wolfgang 1958 M GER
2 N FUNG Ying Ki 1980 M HKG
3 N TAI Yan Yun Nelson 1960 M HKG
4 N CHAN Kam Loi 1959 M HKG
5 N MORE Cyril 1972 M FRA
6 N DÖME Istvan 1954 M HUN UTE Budapest
7 N LERRE Ernesto 1900 M ITA
8 N SERAFINI Alberto 1964 M ITA
9 N BAXTER John 1900 M AUS
10 N CIOGLI Francesco 1970 M ITA
11 N IALA Giuliano 1899 M ITA

May 8, 1998 - 1998 Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KEMPF Wolfgang 1958 M GER
2 N PACAULT Yvon 1900 M FRA
3 N BRADLEY Jack 1900 M GBR
4 N SERAFINI Alberto 1964 M ITA
5 N LACHAUD Christian 1900 M FRA
6 N MORE Cyril 1972 M FRA
7 N CIOGLI Francesco 1970 M ITA
8 N GALVAN Martial 1964 M FRA
9 N WALISIEWICZ Tomasz 1964 M POL
10 N LERRE Ernesto 1900 M ITA
11 N KNEALE-BARROW Ian 1946 M GBR
12 N IALA Giuliano 1899 M ITA
13 N DÖME Istvan 1954 M HUN UTE Budapest
14 N BAXTER John 1900 M AUS

Apr 26, 1996 - 11. Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa 1996
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PACAULT Yvon 1900 M FRA
2 N MORE Cyril 1972 M FRA
3 N LACHAUD Christian 1900 M FRA
3 N LERRE Ernesto 1900 M ITA
5 N LIPINSKI Wilfried 1960 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 N CHAN Kam Loi 1959 M HKG
7 N FUNG Ying Ki 1980 M HKG
8 N MARI Gerardo 1967 M ITA
9 N BESSEICHE Serge 1900 M FRA
10 N TAI Yan Yun Nelson 1960 M HKG
11 N SERAFINI Alberto 1964 M ITA
12 N HEATON David 1973 M GBR
13 N CHUI Man Fai Ben 1971 M HKG
14 N BOLYOS Istvan 1956 M HUN
15 N JABLONSKI Arkadiusz 1970 M POL
16 N ALFIERI Giuseppe 1900 M ITA
17 N SOLER MARQUEZ Carlos 1972 M ESP
18 N CZOP Piotr 1966 M POL
19 N DURAND Pascal 1960 M FRA
20 N BARTMANN Uwe 1961 M GER Jena Caputs
21 N SZEKERES Pal 1964 M HUN
22 N MARANZANA Vincent 1970 M FRA
23 N MILLER Maximilian 1900 M GER
24 N MULLER Joseph 1950 M USA
25 N GALVAN Martial 1964 M FRA
26 N LANA Alessandro 1899 M ITA
27 N MOLINARI Renzo 1900 M ITA
28 N FOGGATY Shaun 1975 M GBR
29 N CHAN Sze Kit 1900 M HKG
30 N NASTASI Corrado 1900 M ITA
31 N LAU Sik 1900 M HKG
32 N D'ACUTI Mauro 1963 M ITA
33 N SPIES Gunther 1900 M GER
34 N IALA Giuliano 1899 M ITA
35 N BELBA Dasnov 1899 M ITA
36 N GARRIDO Antonio 1970 M ESP

Mar 31, 1995 - 10. Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa 1995
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LACHAUD Christian 1900 M FRA
2 N PACAULT Yvon 1900 M FRA
3 N SZEKERES Pal 1964 M HUN
4 N DURAND Pascal 1960 M FRA
5 N MORE Cyril 1972 M FRA
6 N CHAN Kam Loi 1959 M HKG
7 N MASTROFINI Umberto 1900 M ITA
8 N LIPANI Vittorio 1899 M ITA
9 N BRADLEY Jack 1900 M GBR
10 N MARANZANA Vincent 1970 M FRA
11 N JABLONSKI Arkadiusz 1970 M POL
12 N MARI Gerardo 1967 M ITA
13 N DE BENEDETTIS Vincenzo 1900 M ITA
14 N SERAFINI Alberto 1964 M ITA
15 N CZOP Piotr 1966 M POL
16 N LERRE Ernesto 1900 M ITA
17 N TAI Yan Yun Nelson 1960 M HKG
18 N CHUI Man Fai Ben 1971 M HKG
19 N LAU Sik 1900 M HKG
20 N LANA Alessandro 1899 M ITA
21 N CIOGLI Francesco 1970 M ITA
22 N NASTASI Corrado 1900 M ITA
23 N GALVAN Martial 1964 M FRA
24 N DOBRZYNSKI . 1899 M POL
25 N CHAN Sze Kit 1900 M HKG
26 N GWANOWSKI Andrzej 1954 M POL
27 N ROSS Neil 1972 M GBR
28 N HEATON David 1973 M GBR
29 N PANTALEO Domenico 1899 M ITA
30 N BESSEICHE Serge 1900 M FRA

Feb 3, 1994 - 9. Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa 1994
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KEMPF Wolfgang 1958 M GER
2 N MASTROFINI Umberto 1900 M ITA
3 N LACHAUD Christian 1900 M FRA
3 N PACAULT Yvon 1900 M FRA
4 N DURAND Pascal 1960 M FRA
5 N SERAFINI Alberto 1964 M ITA
6 N BARTMANN Uwe 1961 M GER Jena Caputs
7 N LIPINSKI Wilfried 1960 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 N SZEKERES Pal 1964 M HUN
9 N LIPANI Vittorio 1899 M ITA
10 N BESSEICHE Serge 1900 M FRA
11 N MILLER Maximilian 1900 M GER
12 N DE BENEDETTIS Vincenzo 1900 M ITA
13 N PANTALEO Domenico 1899 M ITA
14 N LANA Alessandro 1899 M ITA
15 N MARANZANA Vincent 1970 M FRA
16 N LERRE Ernesto 1900 M ITA
17 N NASTASI Corrado 1900 M ITA
18 N ALFIERI Giuseppe 1900 M ITA
19 N MORE Cyril 1972 M FRA
20 N JABLONSKI Arkadiusz 1970 M POL
21 N GWANOWSKI Andrzej 1954 M POL

Apr 17, 1993 - 8. Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa 1993
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 10, 1992 - 7. Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa 1992
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club