Back to list

History

Nov 19, 2020 - 2020 World Cup The Leaning Tower - canceled
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 21, 2019 - 2019 World Cup The Leaning Tower
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
1 N RONG Jing 1988 F CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
2 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
3 N GU Haiyan 1999 F CHN
3 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
5 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
6 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
7 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F CHN
8 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F HUN
9 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
10 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
11 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F ITA
12 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
13 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
14 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
15 N MANDRYK Nataliia MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F UKR
16 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
17 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
18 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
19 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
20 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F KOR
21 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
22 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
23 N LAO In I 1984 F MAC
24 N KLIMENKOVA Anna 1995 F RUS
25 N CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 F THA
26 N SITA Suthin 1978 F THA
27 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F USA
28 N MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 F EST
29 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F BRA Sport Club Magnólia
30 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F BRA ADFP Duque de Caxias
31 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
32 N ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F USA
33 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
34 N BARIA Letizia 1993 F ITA
35 N DYKES Patricia 1963 F USA

Mar 9, 2018 - World Cup The Leaning Tower
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
2 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
3 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
5 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
6 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
7 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F ITA
8 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
9 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
10 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
11 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
12 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
13 N KLIMENKOVA Anna 1995 F RUS
14 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
15 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
16 N SITA Suthin 1978 F THA
17 N MANDRYK Nataliia MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F UKR
18 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
19 N CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 F THA
20 N BORTOLETTO Sara 1995 F ITA
21 N BARIA Letizia 1993 F ITA

Mar 17, 2017 - World Cup The Leaning Tower
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
2 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
3 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
3 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
5 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
6 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F ITA
7 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
8 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
9 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
10 N BORTOLETTO Sara 1995 F ITA
11 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
12 N DION Amélie 1999 F FRA COURBEVOIE ESCRIME
13 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP
14 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
15 N FORIS Erika 1973 F HUN
16 N BARIA Letizia 1993 F ITA

Nov 11, 2016 - World Cup The Leaning Tower
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N WU Baili 1987 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
3 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
3 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
5 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F ITA
6 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
7 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
8 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
9 N ECORCHON Marine 1998 F FRA Handisport Quimper Cornouaille
10 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
11 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
12 N PUCKEY Rebecca Rose Susanne 2001 F GBR
13 N BORTOLETTO Sara 1995 F ITA
14 N FORIS Erika 1973 F HUN
15 N DION Amélie 1999 F FRA COURBEVOIE ESCRIME
16 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP

May 22, 2015 - World Cup The Leaning Tower
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
2 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
3 N BIAN Jing 1988 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
5 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
6 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
6 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
8 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
9 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
10 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F CHN
11 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
12 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
13 N WU Baili 1987 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
14 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
15 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
16 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F ITA
17 N ECORCHON Marine 1998 F FRA Handisport Quimper Cornouaille
18 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
19 N LAO In I 1984 F MAC
20 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
21 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
22 N DYKES Patricia 1963 F USA
23 N JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali 1991 F IRQ
24 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
25 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
26 N FORIS Erika 1973 F HUN
27 N LI BRIZZI Marcella 1960 F ITA
28 N MUELLER ESPINOSA Victoria Anne 1967 F USA North West Fencing Center
29 N BORTOLETTO Sara 1995 F ITA

May 23, 2014 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
3 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
5 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
6 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
7 N LAO In I 1984 F MAC
8 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
9 N ECORCHON Marine 1998 F FRA Handisport Quimper Cornouaille
10 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F ITA
11 N LI BRIZZI Marcella 1960 F ITA
12 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
13 N SARANTI Aikaterini 1984 F GRE
14 N FORIS Erika 1973 F HUN

May 24, 2013 - Grand Prix
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
3 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N CHERVYAKOVA Elena 1986 F RUS
5 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
6 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
7 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
8 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
9 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
10 N IRNEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
11 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
12 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
13 N DOWN Gabriella 1998 F GBR Touche Fencing Club
14 N LAO In I 1984 F MAC
15 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
16 N GORLINA Alla 1966 F UKR
17 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
18 N LI BRIZZI Marcella 1960 F ITA
19 N RODOLPHO Suelen 1991 F BRA ADFP Duque de Caxias
20 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
21 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F ITA

May 18, 2012 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
3 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N GORLINA Alla 1966 F UKR
5 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
6 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
7 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
8 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
9 N IRNEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
10 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
11 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
12 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
13 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
14 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
15 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
16 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
17 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
18 N DOWN Gabriella 1998 F GBR Touche Fencing Club
19 N PENKWITZ Bianca 1996 F GER TG Würzburg

May 20, 2011 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
2 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
3 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
5 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
6 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
7 N CHERVYAKOVA Elena 1986 F RUS
8 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
9 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
10 N GORLINA Alla 1966 F UKR
11 N VIDRASHKO Irina 1989 F RUS
12 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
13 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
14 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
15 N IRNEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
16 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
17 N MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
18 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
19 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
20 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
21 N ROCKETT Suzannah 1967 F GBR
22 N DOWN Gabriella 1998 F GBR Touche Fencing Club
23 N MILLS Vivien 1954 F GBR
24 N PERDUTA Sonya 1952 F USA
25 N FITZGERALD Olwyn 1956 F GBR

May 21, 2010 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
3 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
5 N GORLINA Alla 1966 F UKR
6 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
7 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
8 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
9 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
10 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
11 N VIDRASHKO Irina 1989 F RUS
12 N CHERVYAKOVA Elena 1986 F RUS
13 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
14 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
15 N FITZGERALD Olwyn 1956 F GBR
16 N GOROKHOVA Nataliya 1977 F RUS
17 N PERON Daiane 1985 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
18 N PERDUTA Sonya 1952 F USA
19 N TIOZZO Roberta 1973 F ITA
20 N FOGAL Sonia 1967 F USA

Mar 23, 2002 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
2 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
3 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
4 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
5 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
6 N ROSSEK Kerstin 1900 F GER SV 1845 Esslingen
7 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
8 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F FRA
9 N LANIER Lisa Dianne 1971 F USA
10 N TIRARD Isabelle 1900 F FRA
11 N ASSMANN Emmanuelle 1974 F FRA
12 N ROSSEK Daniela 1976 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
13 N ABID Sabah 1966 F FRA
14 N AHARONI Tiki 1964 F ISR
15 N CHURCHILL Kelly 1980 F GBR

Mar 4, 2001 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 27, 2000 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ROZKRES Agnieszka 1972 F POL
2 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
3 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
4 N BELGODERE Sophie 1956 F FRA
5 N HILLINGER Carmen 1967 F GER
6 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
7 N PRESUTTO Laura 1961 F ITA
8 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F FRA
9 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
10 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
11 N BAZALO GALLEGO Francisca 1900 F ESP
12 N ANGELETTI Rossana 1963 F ITA
13 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
14 N LAPINSKA Luiza 1971 F POL
15 N GILMORE Susan 1956 F USA
16 N LANIER Lisa Dianne 1971 F USA
17 N PANICONI Claudia 1979 F ITA
18 N HELLIN Mariona 1970 F ESP

May 29, 1998 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ROZKRES Agnieszka 1972 F POL
2 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
3 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F FRA
4 N LAPINSKA Luiza 1971 F POL
5 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
6 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
7 N ANGELETTI Rossana 1963 F ITA
8 N WINCKELMANN Helga 1939 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

May 8, 1998 - 1998 Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCHWARZ Silke 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
3 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F FRA
4 N BELGODERE Sophie 1956 F FRA
5 N ROZKRES Agnieszka 1972 F POL
6 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
7 N PRESUTTO Laura 1961 F ITA
8 N BAZALO GALLEGO Francisca 1900 F ESP
9 N MILETO Patrizia 1900 F ITA
10 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
11 N MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
12 N HILLINGER Carmen 1967 F GER
13 N ANGELETTI Rossana 1963 F ITA
14 N WINCKELMANN Helga 1939 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 N BITE Szilvia 1974 F HUN

Apr 26, 1996 - 11. Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa 1996
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F FRA
2 N BELGODERE Sophie 1956 F FRA
3 N BERTINI Mariella 1900 F ITA
3 N SCHWARZ Silke 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
6 N PRESUTTO Laura 1961 F ITA
7 N HERTRICH Monika 1960 F GER
8 N ROZKRES Agnieszka 1972 F POL
9 N BAZALO GALLEGO Francisca 1900 F ESP
10 N PECYNA Elisabeth 1975 F POL
11 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
12 N VETTRAINO Rosalba 1968 F ITA
13 N ROCKETT Suzannah 1967 F GBR
14 N JACOB Jutta 1900 F GER
15 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
16 N LAPINSKA Luiza 1971 F POL
17 N PODDA Clara 1900 F ITA
18 N CHAFFEE Ella 1945 F USA
19 N HICKEY Carol 1966 F USA
20 N BAVIELLO M. Teresa 1899 F ITA
21 N BARANSKA Lidia 1956 F POL
22 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
23 N PEREZ NARANJO Cristina 1900 F ESP
24 N HELLIN Mariona 1970 F ESP
25 N ANGELETTI Rossana 1963 F ITA
26 N CAMPUS Gabriella 1899 F ITA
27 N BONAMORE Eleonora 1899 F ITA
28 N GORALIJA Belma 1899 F BIH
29 N MACCIONI Anna 1899 F ITA

Mar 31, 1995 - 10. Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa 1995
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
2 N BOURGAIN-MERCKX Josette 1900 F FRA
3 N BERTINI Mariella 1900 F ITA
4 N WEBER-KRANTZ Esther 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 N ROCKETT Suzannah 1967 F GBR
6 N TAFFONI Deborah 1900 F ITA
7 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F FRA
8 N BAZALO GALLEGO Francisca 1900 F ESP
9 N PRESUTTO Laura 1961 F ITA
10 N BELGODERE Sophie 1956 F FRA
11 N VETTRAINO Rosalba 1968 F ITA
12 N HERTRICH Monika 1960 F GER
13 N DEL GAUDIO Ines 1899 F ESP
14 N HELLIN Mariona 1970 F ESP
15 N MILETO Patrizia 1900 F ITA
16 N LEGORBURU Rosa Eva 1954 F ARG
17 N BARANSKA Lidia 1956 F POL
18 N PODDA Clara 1900 F ITA
19 N MACCIONI Anna 1899 F ITA
20 N AMATO Elvira 1899 F ESP

Feb 3, 1994 - 9. Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa 1994
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F FRA
2 N BERTINI Mariella 1900 F ITA
3 N BOURGAIN-MERCKX Josette 1900 F FRA
3 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
5 N PRESUTTO Laura 1961 F ITA
6 N ROCKETT Suzannah 1967 F GBR
7 N MILETO Patrizia 1900 F ITA
8 N VETTRAINO Rosalba 1968 F ITA
9 N WALTON Carol 1900 F GBR
10 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
11 N BELGODERE Sophie 1956 F FRA
12 N BARTUS Monika 1969 F HUN
13 N BAZALO GALLEGO Francisca 1900 F ESP
14 N SOETEMONDT Veronique 1960 F FRA
15 N PODDA Clara 1900 F ITA
16 N CAMPUS Gabriella 1899 F ITA
17 N HASSEN-BEY GONZALEZ Gemma 1967 F ESP
18 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
19 N STORIALE Anna-Maria 1899 F ITA
20 N MACCIONI Anna 1899 F ITA

Apr 17, 1993 - 8. Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa 1993
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VETTRAINO Rosalba 1968 F ITA
2 N PRESUTTO Laura 1961 F ITA
3 N BERTINI Mariella 1900 F ITA
4 N GIARRIZZO Rosanna 1900 F ITA
5 N TAFFONI Deborah 1900 F ITA
6 N JACOB Jutta 1900 F GER
7 N MILETO Patrizia 1900 F ITA

Apr 10, 1992 - 7. Trofeo International Citta' di Pisa 1992
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F FRA
2 N BERTINI Mariella 1900 F ITA
3 N GRAVELIN Chantal 1899 F FRA
4 N BOURGAIN-MERCKX Josette 1900 F FRA
5 N GIARRIZZO Rosanna 1900 F ITA
6 N MILETO Patrizia 1900 F ITA
7 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
8 N PRESUTTO Laura 1961 F ITA
9 N VETTRAINO Rosalba 1968 F ITA
10 N WEBER-KRANTZ Esther 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 N ARGENTI Giulla 1899 F ITA
12 N SOETEMONDT Veronique 1960 F FRA
13 N TAFFONI Deborah 1900 F ITA
14 N STORIALE Anna-Maria 1899 F ITA
15 N HASSEN-BEY GONZALEZ Gemma 1967 F ESP