Back to list

History

Feb 11, 2019 - 2019 IWAS World Games
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
2 N RONG Jing 1988 F CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
3 N GU Haiyan 1999 F CHN
3 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
5 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
6 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
7 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F ITA
8 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
9 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
10 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F CHN
11 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
12 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
13 N MANDRYK Nataliia MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F UKR
14 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
15 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
16 N CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 F THA
17 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
18 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
19 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
20 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
21 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F USA
22 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
23 N MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 F EST
24 N LAM Ka Man 1999 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
25 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F BRA Sport Club Magnólia
26 N LAO In I 1984 F MAC
27 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F BRA ADFP Duque de Caxias
28 N DION Amélie 1999 F FRA COURBEVOIE ESCRIME
29 N DELUCA Lauryn 1999 F USA Hooked on Fencing Royalton
30 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F THA
31 N SITA Suthin 1978 F THA
32 N VIDE Brianna 1999 F FRA UC Toulouse
33 N CHAN Sze Ching 1998 F HKG
34 N MATSUMOTO Mieko 1969 F JPN JWFA Tokio

Dec 17, 2015 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N RONG Jing 1988 F CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
2 N ZHANG Chuncui 1986 F CHN
3 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
3 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
5 N BIAN Jing 1988 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
6 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
7 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
8 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
9 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
10 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F CHN
11 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
12 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
13 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
14 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
15 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
16 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
17 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F ITA
18 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
19 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
20 N KLIMENKOVA Anna 1995 F RUS
21 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
22 N AL MAJMAIE Omaima 1994 F IRQ
23 N AL-MAFRACHI Sahar Salah Ahmed 1988 F IRQ
24 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
25 N ECORCHON Marine 1998 F FRA Handisport Quimper Cornouaille
26 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
27 N MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
28 N JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali 1991 F IRQ
29 N DELUCA Lauryn 1999 F USA Hooked on Fencing Royalton
30 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
31 N MUELLER ESPINOSA Victoria Anne 1967 F USA North West Fencing Center
32 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP