Back to list

History

Jul 9, 2020 - 2020 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego - canceled
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jul 11, 2019 - 2019 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F CHN
2 N BIAN Jing 1988 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
3 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F UKR
3 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
5 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
6 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
7 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F KOR
8 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F HUN
9 N RONG Jing 1988 F CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
9 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
11 N WANG Xiujian 1996 F CHN
12 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
13 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
14 N PRUDINNIK Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
15 N KLIMENKOVA Anna 1995 F RUS
16 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
17 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
18 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F BRA ADFP Duque de Caxias
19 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F THA
20 N JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali 1991 F IRQ
21 N MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 F EST
22 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
23 N MANDRYK Nataliia MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F UKR
24 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP
25 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
26 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
27 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
28 N ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F USA
29 N MATSUMOTO Mieko 1969 F JPN JWFA Tokio
30 N DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F POL
31 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F USA
32 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F THA
33 N BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F ITA
34 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
35 N ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 F GRE
36 N SITA Suthin 1978 F THA
37 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F BRA Sport Club Magnólia
38 N AL-KHAFAJI Ayat 1996 F IRQ
38 N DELLA VEDOVA Sofia 1988 F ITA

Jul 5, 2018 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 A VERES Amarilla 1993 F HUN
1 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
2 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F UKR
3 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
5 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
6 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
7 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
8 N AFONINA Natalya 1976 F RUS
9 N XIANGXIANG Li 1997 F CHN
10 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
11 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
12 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
13 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
14 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
15 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
16 N MANDRYK Nataliia MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F UKR
17 N AL-MAFRACHI Sahar Salah Ahmed 1988 F IRQ
18 N JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali 1991 F IRQ
19 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP
20 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
21 N SITA Suthin 1978 F THA
22 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F THA
23 N CHAI Camille 1989 F CAN
24 N FORIS Erika 1973 F HUN
25 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
26 N BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F ITA
27 N VERAS Rayssa 1996 F BRA Club Athletico Paulistano
28 N QUINOLA Sandrine 1986 F FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
29 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F THA
30 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F BRA ADFP Duque de Caxias
31 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F USA
32 N PAZ Ana Elisa 2003 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
33 N ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 F GRE

Jun 28, 2017 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
3 N WANG Xiujian 1996 F CHN
3 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F KOR
5 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
6 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
7 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
8 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F CHN
9 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
10 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
11 N AFONINA Natalya 1976 F RUS
12 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
13 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F UKR
14 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
15 N QUINOLA Sandrine 1986 F FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
16 N GUREEVA Tatiana 1991 F RUS
17 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
18 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP
19 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
20 N CHAI Camille 1989 F CAN
21 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
22 N FORIS Erika 1973 F HUN
23 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F THA
24 N SITA Suthin 1978 F THA
25 N BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F ITA
26 N LAM Ka Man 1999 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
27 N BORTOLETTO Sara 1995 F ITA
28 N ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 F GRE

Jul 14, 2016 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
2 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
3 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F UKR
5 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
6 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
7 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
8 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
9 N AFONINA Natalya 1976 F RUS
10 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
11 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
12 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
13 N MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
14 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
15 N ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 F GRE

Jul 8, 2015 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N RONG Jing 1988 F CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
2 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F HUN
3 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
5 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
6 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
7 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
8 N ECORCHON Marine 1998 F FRA Handisport Quimper Cornouaille
9 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F UKR
10 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
11 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
12 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
13 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
14 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
15 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
16 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
17 N LI BRIZZI Marcella 1960 F ITA
18 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
19 N AFONINA Natalya 1976 F RUS
20 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
21 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
22 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
23 N DELUCA Lauryn 1999 F USA Hooked on Fencing Royalton
24 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
25 N MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
26 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
27 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP
28 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
29 N DYKES Patricia 1963 F USA

Sep 25, 2014 - Grand Prix Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
2 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
3 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
5 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
6 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
7 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F UKR
8 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
9 N DOWN Gabriella 1998 F GBR Touche Fencing Club
10 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
11 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
12 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
13 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
14 N ECORCHON Marine 1998 F FRA Handisport Quimper Cornouaille
15 N AL-MAFRACHI Sahar Salah Ahmed 1988 F IRQ
16 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
17 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
18 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
19 N WONG Sze Ting 1900 F HKG
20 N MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
21 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F HUN
22 N JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali 1991 F IRQ
23 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
24 N LÜKE Katja 1969 F GER FC Kassel
25 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
26 N LI BRIZZI Marcella 1960 F ITA

Jul 4, 2013 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
3 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
3 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
5 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
6 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
7 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
8 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
9 N CHERVYAKOVA Elena 1986 F RUS
10 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
11 N DOWN Gabriella 1998 F GBR Touche Fencing Club
12 N IRNEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
13 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F UKR
14 N WONG Sze Ting 1900 F HKG
15 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
16 N BOUWKAMP Catherine 1996 F USA
17 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F ITA
18 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
19 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
20 N LI BRIZZI Marcella 1960 F ITA
21 N LÜKE Katja 1969 F GER FC Kassel
22 N MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
22 N THOMAS Catherine 1961 F USA

Jul 5, 2012 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
2 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
3 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
3 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
5 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
6 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
7 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
8 N CHERVYAKOVA Elena 1986 F RUS
9 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
10 N GORLINA Alla 1966 F UKR
11 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
12 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
13 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
14 N DOWN Gabriella 1998 F GBR Touche Fencing Club
15 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
16 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
17 N MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
18 N MILLS Vivien 1954 F GBR

Jul 6, 2011 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
3 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
3 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
5 N GORLINA Alla 1966 F UKR
6 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
7 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
7 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
9 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
10 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
11 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
12 N IRNEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
13 N CHERVYAKOVA Elena 1986 F RUS
14 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
15 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
16 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F THA
17 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
18 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
19 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F KOR
20 N BOUWKAMP Catherine 1996 F USA
21 N PAVLOVA Anastasya 1985 F RUS
22 N MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
23 N DOWN Gabriella 1998 F GBR Touche Fencing Club
24 N LEE Jungseon 1900 F KOR
25 N MILLS Vivien 1954 F GBR
25 N PONWAPEE Aweena 1992 F THA
27 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
28 N GOROKHOVA Nataliya 1977 F RUS
29 N FITZGERALD Olwyn 1956 F GBR
30 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
31 N ROCKETT Suzannah 1967 F GBR
32 N JANISZEWSKA Justyna 1900 F POL
33 N FOGAL Sonia 1967 F USA

Jul 7, 2010 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 9, 2009 - 2009 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
3 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
5 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
6 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
7 N MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
8 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F POL
9 N MISZCZYR Magdalena 1900 F POL
10 N JANISZEWSKA Justyna 1900 F POL
11 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
12 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
13 N KACHEL Agnieszka 1971 F POL
14 N ROCKETT Suzannah 1967 F GBR
15 N BOUWKAMP Catherine 1996 F USA

Jul 10, 2002 - 2002 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
3 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
3 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
5 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
6 N ROSSEK Daniela 1976 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
7 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F FRA
8 N JING Jin 1980 F CHN
9 N ASSMANN Emmanuelle 1974 F FRA
10 N ROSSEK Kerstin 1900 F GER SV 1845 Esslingen
11 N FRELIK Renata 1965 F POL
12 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
13 N HUANG Hong Mei 1978 F CHN
14 N CHO Ping 1960 F HKG
15 N RUDY Hanna 1954 F POL
16 N ALEXANDER Kristina 1950 F USA
17 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
18 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
19 N CHURCHILL Kelly 1980 F GBR
20 N LANIER Lisa Dianne 1971 F USA
21 N AHARONI Tiki 1964 F ISR

Jul 20, 2001 - 2001 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
2 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
3 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
3 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
5 N HILLINGER Carmen 1967 F GER
6 N RUDY Hanna 1954 F POL
7 N GILMORE Susan 1956 F USA
8 N FRELIK Renata 1965 F POL
9 N KUREK Weronika 1983 F POL

Dec 18, 1998 - 1998 Competition Internationale
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ROZKRES Agnieszka 1972 F POL
2 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
3 N RUDY Hanna 1954 F POL
3 N LAPINSKA Luiza 1971 F POL
5 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
6 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
7 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
8 N FRELIK Renata 1965 F POL
9 N BARANSKA Lidia 1956 F POL
10 N JANCZAK Ryszarda 1899 F POL
11 N MATYSIAK Aneta 1899 F POL
12 N KACHEL Agnieszka 1971 F POL
13 N WISNIEWSKA Ewa 1899 F POL
14 N KARPALA Danuta 1899 F POL
15 N ROMPA Barbara 1899 F POL
16 N JONCZYK Zofia 1899 F POL
17 N LIPIEC Jolanta 1899 F POL