Back to list

History

Jul 9, 2020 - 2020 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego - canceled
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jul 11, 2019 - 2019 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F CHN
2 N RONG Jing 1988 F CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
3 N GU Haiyan 1999 F CHN
3 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
5 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F ITA
6 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
7 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
8 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
9 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
10 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
11 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
12 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
13 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
14 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
15 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
16 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F KOR
17 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
18 N LAO In I 1984 F MAC
18 N MANDRYK Nataliia MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F UKR
20 N CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 F THA
21 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
22 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
23 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
24 N KLIMENKOVA Anna 1995 F RUS
25 N MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
26 N SITA Suthin 1978 F THA
27 N ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F USA
28 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F USA
29 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
30 N MATSUMOTO Mieko 1969 F JPN JWFA Tokio
31 N MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 F EST
32 N VIDE Brianna 1999 F FRA UC Toulouse
33 N DYKES Patricia 1963 F USA
34 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
35 N JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali 1991 F IRQ
36 N PRUDINNIK Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
37 N INTEPE Gundem Emine 1997 F TUR
37 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F BRA Sport Club Magnólia
39 N AL-KHAFAJI Ayat 1996 F IRQ
39 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F BRA ADFP Duque de Caxias

Jul 5, 2018 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F ITA
3 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
5 N GU Haiyan 1999 F CHN
6 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
7 N MANDRYK Nataliia MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F UKR
8 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
9 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
10 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
11 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
12 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
13 N CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 F THA
14 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
15 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
16 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
17 N SITA Suthin 1978 F THA
18 N LAO In I 1984 F MAC
19 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F USA
20 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
21 N JWAIR AL-MHESIN Safa Ali 1991 F IRQ
22 N LAM Ka Man 1999 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
23 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F THA
24 N MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
25 N DION Amélie 1999 F FRA COURBEVOIE ESCRIME
26 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
27 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
28 N PAZ Ana Elisa 2003 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
28 N AL-MAFRACHI Sahar Salah Ahmed 1988 F IRQ
30 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F BRA ADFP Duque de Caxias
31 N VERAS Rayssa 1996 F BRA Club Athletico Paulistano

Jun 28, 2017 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N GU Haiyan 1999 F CHN
3 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F CHN
3 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
5 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
6 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
7 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
8 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F ITA
9 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
10 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F KOR
11 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
12 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
13 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
14 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
15 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
16 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
17 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F THA
18 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
19 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
20 N LAM Ka Man 1999 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
21 N FORIS Erika 1973 F HUN
22 N BORTOLETTO Sara 1995 F ITA
23 N CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 F THA
24 N SITA Suthin 1978 F THA
25 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
26 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP

Jul 14, 2016 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
3 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
5 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
6 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
7 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
8 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
9 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
10 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
11 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
12 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F ITA
13 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
14 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
15 N MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
16 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
17 N KLENBOOI Elvira Candice Elenor 1982 F RSA

Jul 8, 2015 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
2 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
3 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N RONG Jing 1988 F CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
5 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
6 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
7 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
8 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
9 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
10 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
11 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
12 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
13 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
14 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
15 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
16 N ECORCHON Marine 1998 F FRA Handisport Quimper Cornouaille
17 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
18 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
19 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F ITA
20 N MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
21 N LI BRIZZI Marcella 1960 F ITA
21 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
23 N DELUCA Lauryn 1999 F USA Hooked on Fencing Royalton
23 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
25 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP
26 N DYKES Patricia 1963 F USA
27 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE

Sep 25, 2014 - Grand Prix Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
3 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
3 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
5 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
6 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
7 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
8 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
9 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
10 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
11 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
12 N LAO In I 1984 F MAC
13 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
14 N WONG Sze Ting 1900 F HKG
15 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
16 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
17 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F ITA
18 N DOWN Gabriella 1998 F GBR Touche Fencing Club
19 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
20 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
21 N LI BRIZZI Marcella 1960 F ITA
22 N ECORCHON Marine 1998 F FRA Handisport Quimper Cornouaille
23 N DYKES Patricia 1963 F USA

Jul 4, 2013 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
3 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
5 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
6 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
7 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
8 N IRNEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
9 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
10 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
11 N CHERVYAKOVA Elena 1986 F RUS
12 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
13 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
14 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
15 N DOWN Gabriella 1998 F GBR Touche Fencing Club
16 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
17 N THOMAS Catherine 1961 F USA
18 N LI BRIZZI Marcella 1960 F ITA
19 N WONG Sze Ting 1900 F HKG

Jul 5, 2012 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
3 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
3 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
5 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
6 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
7 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
8 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
9 N GORLINA Alla 1966 F UKR
10 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
11 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
12 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
13 N CHERVYAKOVA Elena 1986 F RUS
14 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
15 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
16 N BOUWKAMP Catherine 1996 F USA

Jul 6, 2011 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
3 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
5 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
6 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
6 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
8 N CHERVYAKOVA Elena 1986 F RUS
9 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
10 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
11 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
12 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
13 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
14 N GORLINA Alla 1966 F UKR
15 N IRNEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
16 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
17 N GOROKHOVA Nataliya 1977 F RUS
18 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
19 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
20 N BOUWKAMP Catherine 1996 F USA
21 N DOWN Gabriella 1998 F GBR Touche Fencing Club
22 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
23 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F KOR
24 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F THA
25 N MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
26 N LEE Jungseon 1900 F KOR
27 N FOGAL Sonia 1967 F USA
28 N ROCKETT Suzannah 1967 F GBR
29 N FITZGERALD Olwyn 1956 F GBR
30 N PONWAPEE Aweena 1992 F THA

Jul 7, 2010 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 9, 2009 - 2009 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N CHERVYAKOVA Elena 1986 F RUS
3 N VIDRASHKO Irina 1989 F RUS
5 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
6 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
7 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
8 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
9 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
10 N PAVLOVA Anastasya 1985 F RUS
11 N ROCKETT Suzannah 1967 F GBR
12 N JANISZEWSKA Justyna 1900 F POL
13 N KACHEL Agnieszka 1971 F POL
14 N BOUWKAMP Catherine 1996 F USA

Jul 10, 2002 - 2002 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
3 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
5 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
6 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
7 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F FRA
8 N HUANG Hong Mei 1978 F CHN
9 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
10 N ROSSEK Daniela 1976 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
11 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
12 N JING Jin 1980 F CHN
13 N RUDY Hanna 1954 F POL
14 N FRELIK Renata 1965 F POL
15 N CHO Ping 1960 F HKG
16 N CHURCHILL Kelly 1980 F GBR
17 N LANIER Lisa Dianne 1971 F USA
18 N ASSMANN Emmanuelle 1974 F FRA
19 N AHARONI Tiki 1964 F ISR
20 N ROSSEK Kerstin 1900 F GER SV 1845 Esslingen
21 N ALEXANDER Kristina 1950 F USA

Jul 20, 2001 - 2001 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
2 N ROZKRES Agnieszka 1972 F POL
3 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
3 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
5 N HILLINGER Carmen 1967 F GER
6 N RUDY Hanna 1954 F POL
7 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
8 N FRELIK Renata 1965 F POL
9 N LAPINSKA Luiza 1971 F POL
10 N KUREK Weronika 1983 F POL
11 N GILMORE Susan 1956 F USA

Dec 18, 1998 - 1998 Competition Internationale
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ROZKRES Agnieszka 1972 F POL
2 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
3 N WISNIEWSKA Ewa 1899 F POL
3 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
5 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
6 N LAPINSKA Luiza 1971 F POL
7 N MATYSIAK Aneta 1899 F POL
8 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
9 N BARANSKA Lidia 1956 F POL
10 N FRELIK Renata 1965 F POL
11 N JANCZAK Ryszarda 1899 F POL
12 N RUDY Hanna 1954 F POL
13 N KARPALA Danuta 1899 F POL
14 N KACHEL Agnieszka 1971 F POL
15 N LIPIEC Jolanta 1899 F POL
16 N KORZENIOWSKA Ola 1899 F POL