Back to list

History

Jul 8, 2021 - 2021 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jul 9, 2020 - 2020 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jul 11, 2019 - 2019 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 E ALFURAIJI Ibrahim 1997 M IRQ
1 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN Törekves Budapest
2 N TIAN Jianquan 1989 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
3 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
3 N LI Hao 1994 M CHN
5 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M RUS
6 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M RUS
7 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M ITA
8 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
9 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M POL
10 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M RUS
11 N CHENG Yang 1995 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
12 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M CAN
13 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M UKR
14 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
15 N MANKO Artem 1998 M UKR
16 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
17 N YE Ruyi 1987 M CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
18 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
19 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
20 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M CAN
21 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M FRA CE Montrouge
21 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
23 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M RUS
24 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M KOR
25 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar
26 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M HUN Törekves Budapest
27 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M JPN JWFA Tokio
28 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M IRQ
29 N YASU Naoki 1977 M JPN JWFA Tokio
30 N PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 M ESP
31 N CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 M GBR
32 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
33 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
34 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
35 N KADHIM Mustafa 1997 M IRQ
36 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
37 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M KOR
38 N BRECHT Douglas 1955 M CAN
39 N ROUSSELOT Mathieu 1999 M FRA NDC Angers
40 N BRANCH Byron 1984 M USA Columbus Fencing and Fitness
41 N GIORGI ENZO 2000 M FRA SE Nimes
42 N JABOR Ahmed 1993 M IRQ
43 N KOCHAN Jakub 2002 M POL
44 N SWAUGER Richard 1956 M USA
45 N SAMI Wisam 1990 M IWA

Jul 5, 2018 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LI Hao 1994 M CHN
2 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M ITA
3 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M UKR
3 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
5 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M RUS
6 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN Törekves Budapest
7 N MANKO Artem 1998 M UKR
8 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M POL
9 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
10 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M CAN
11 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
12 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
13 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
14 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M POL
15 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M RUS
16 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
17 N PASZKOWSKI Kasjan 2001 M POL
18 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
19 N YASU Naoki 1977 M JPN JWFA Tokio
20 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros
21 N ROBIN Serge 1972 M FRA OGC NICE
22 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
23 N LEVITIN Vitalij 1989 M RUS
24 N SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 M POL
25 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M CAN
26 N JIRASINWANICH Pachara 1974 M THA
27 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
28 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M RUS
29 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M JPN JWFA Tokio
30 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M FRA CE Montrouge
31 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar
32 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M KOR
33 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M HUN Törekves Budapest
34 N PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 M ESP
35 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
36 N NG Chi Fung 1995 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
37 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
38 N KADHIM Mustafa 1997 M IRQ
39 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M KOR
40 N DABROWSKI Michal 1986 M POL
41 N GARRIDO Antonio 1970 M ESP
42 N VADON Laurent 1976 M FRA Grenoble Handisport
43 N SUZUKI Makoto 2001 M JPN JWFA Tokio
44 N ROUSSELOT Mathieu 1999 M FRA NDC Angers
45 N JABOR Ahmed 1993 M IRQ
46 N HILMAN Anton HILMAN Anton 1992 M INA
47 N WIJANARKO Nanang 1981 M INA
48 N SWAUGER Richard 1956 M USA
49 N SANDIKO Gunari Eko Jarot 1981 M INA
50 N SASAJIMA TAKAAKI 1990 M JPN JWFA Tokio

Jun 28, 2017 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CHEN Yijun 1984 M CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
2 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN Törekves Budapest
3 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M ITA
3 N TIAN Jianquan 1989 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
5 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M UKR
6 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
7 N CHENG Yang 1995 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
8 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
9 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
10 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
11 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1970 M ITA
12 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M RUS
13 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
14 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M RUS
15 N MANKO Artem 1998 M UKR
16 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
17 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M POL
18 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
19 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M RUS
20 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
21 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
22 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
23 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M HUN Törekves Budapest
24 N SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 M POL
25 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M CAN
26 N SHIN Chang Sik 1973 M KOR
27 N YASU Naoki 1977 M JPN JWFA Tokio
28 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M CAN
29 N PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 M ESP
30 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
31 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
32 N SASAJIMA TAKAAKI 1990 M JPN JWFA Tokio

Jul 14, 2016 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
2 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M RUS
3 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
3 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN Törekves Budapest
5 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1970 M ITA
6 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
7 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
8 N FEBVRE Alain 1965 M FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
9 N POCHEVALIN Evgeny 1983 M RUS
10 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M ITA
11 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
12 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
13 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M UKR
14 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
15 N VADON Laurent 1976 M FRA Grenoble Handisport
16 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
17 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
17 N SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 M POL
19 N ZSOLNAI Sándor 1965 M HUN Törekves Budapest

Jul 8, 2015 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M UKR
2 N MAKOWSKI Stefan 1975 M POL
3 N YE Ruyi 1987 M CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
3 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
5 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
6 N POCHEVALIN Evgeny 1983 M RUS
7 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
8 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M RUS
9 N PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 M ESP
10 N MOZOLKIN Sergej 1981 M RUS
11 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
12 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
13 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1970 M ITA
14 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
15 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
16 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
17 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
18 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
19 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN Törekves Budapest
20 N HOLOVASHCHENKO Volodymyr 1988 M UKR
21 N RAZALI Abdul Rahman 1971 M MAS
22 N NG Chi Fung 1995 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
23 N FEBVRE Alain 1965 M FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
24 N ROUBIRA Thomas 1986 M FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
25 N DADIANI Temuri 1991 M GEO
26 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M HUN
27 N DULAH Hamzah 1978 M MAS
27 N KASSIM Mohd Zamrin Bin 1981 M MAS
29 N XUE Alexander Jing 1999 M USA
30 N GARBACZ Arkadiusz 1987 M POL
31 N JIN Hee Hyo 1966 M KOR
31 N PARK Insu 1970 M KOR
33 N SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 M POL
34 N ABASHIDZE Roman 1985 M GEO
35 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
35 N VADON Laurent 1976 M FRA Grenoble Handisport

Sep 25, 2014 - Grand Prix Szabla Kilinskiego
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M UKR
2 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
3 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
5 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
6 N POCHEVALIN Evgeny 1983 M RUS
7 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
8 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
9 N MAKOWSKI Stefan 1975 M POL
10 N FROLOV Sergey 1981 M RUS
11 N FEBVRE Alain 1965 M FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
12 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1970 M ITA
13 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M RUS
14 N HOLOVASHCHENKO Volodymyr 1988 M UKR
15 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
16 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
17 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
18 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
19 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN Törekves Budapest
20 N DULAH Hamzah 1978 M MAS
21 N FAYZULLIN Timur 1986 M RUS
22 N NG Chi Fung 1995 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
23 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
24 N ROUBIRA Thomas 1986 M FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
25 N KASSIM Mohd Zamrin Bin 1981 M MAS
26 N PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 M ESP
27 N CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 M GBR
28 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
29 N HALIY Valeriy 1988 M UKR
30 N PUCKEY Daniel James Barry 1998 M GBR
31 N RAZALI Abdul Rahman 1971 M MAS
32 N RUSZCZYK Kajetan 1900 M POL
33 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M HUN
34 N VADON Laurent 1976 M FRA Grenoble Handisport
35 N OLTEANU Bogdan 1984 M BEL
36 N GITOLENDIA Alika 1985 M GEO
37 N CURTIS Leo 1969 M USA
38 N DADIANI Temuri 1991 M GEO
39 N ABASHIDZE Roman 1985 M GEO
40 N GARBACZ Arkadiusz 1987 M POL

Jul 4, 2013 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
2 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
3 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
3 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M UKR
5 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
6 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
7 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
8 N MAKOWSKI Stefan 1975 M POL
9 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
10 N PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 M ESP
11 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
12 N FEBVRE Alain 1965 M FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
13 N FROLOV Sergey 1981 M RUS
14 N NG Chi Fung 1995 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
15 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
16 N MOZOLKIN Sergej 1981 M RUS
17 N ZHARKOV Roman 1984 M RUS
18 N VADON Laurent 1976 M FRA Grenoble Handisport
19 N GARBACZ Arkadiusz 1987 M POL
20 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN Törekves Budapest
21 N KASSIM Mohd Zamrin Bin 1981 M MAS
22 N FAYZULLIN Timur 1986 M RUS
23 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M HUN
24 N DULAH Hamzah 1978 M MAS
25 N RAZALI Abdul Rahman 1971 M MAS
26 N RUSZCZYK Kajetan 1900 M POL
27 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
28 N POCHEVALIN Evgeny 1983 M RUS
29 N LECZYCKI Jakub 1983 M POL
30 N MALEK Piotr 1965 M POL
31 N CURTIS Leo 1969 M USA

Jul 5, 2012 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
2 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N FROLOV Sergey 1981 M RUS
3 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
5 N MAKOWSKI Stefan 1975 M POL
6 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M FRA CE Montrouge
7 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
8 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
9 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
10 N HALL-BUTCHER Tom 1990 M GBR
11 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
12 N ALEXAKIS Georgios 1981 M GRE
13 N FAYZULLIN Timur 1986 M RUS
14 N LECZYCKI Jakub 1983 M POL
15 N RAZALI Abdul Rahman 1971 M MAS
15 N KASSIM Mohd Zamrin Bin 1981 M MAS
17 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
18 N GARBACZ Arkadiusz 1987 M POL
19 N ANDREEV Ivan 1992 M RUS

Jul 6, 2011 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
2 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
3 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
3 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
5 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M FRA CE Montrouge
6 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
7 N FROLOV Sergey 1981 M RUS
8 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
9 N FAYZULLIN Timur 1986 M RUS
10 N MAKOWSKI Stefan 1975 M POL
11 N AMINOV Ilnur 1900 M RUS
12 N ALEXAKIS Georgios 1981 M GRE
13 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
14 N KASSIM Mohd Zamrin Bin 1981 M MAS
15 N SANGSAWANG Korakod 1978 M THA
16 N PARK Insu 1970 M KOR
17 N HALL-BUTCHER Tom 1990 M GBR
18 N FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Jesus Antonio 1900 M ESP
19 N SHERIFF Alan 1971 M GBR
20 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
21 N ASPY Dennis 1953 M USA
21 N LECZYCKI Jakub 1983 M POL

Jul 7, 2010 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 9, 2009 - 2009 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
2 N MAKOWSKI Stefan 1975 M POL
3 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M FRA CE Montrouge
3 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
5 N CHAN Wing Kin 1985 M HKG HKPC+SAPD
6 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
7 N MORE Cyril 1972 M FRA
8 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
9 N VADON Laurent 1976 M FRA Grenoble Handisport
10 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
11 N REDONDO CARMONA Luis Miguel 1963 M ESP
12 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
13 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
14 N LECZYCKI Jakub 1983 M POL
15 N HALL-BUTCHER Tom 1990 M GBR
16 N MIELE Pietro 1979 M ITA
17 N SHERIFF Alan 1971 M GBR

Jul 10, 2002 - 2002 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAKOWSKI Stefan 1975 M POL
2 N JABLONSKI Arkadiusz 1970 M POL
3 N MORE Cyril 1972 M FRA
3 N WALISIEWICZ Tomasz 1964 M POL
5 N CHAN Kam Loi 1959 M HKG
6 N FU Xin Han 1984 M CHN
7 N DÖME Istvan 1954 M HUN UTE Budapest
8 N BRADLEY Jack 1900 M GBR
9 N ROSS Neil 1972 M GBR
10 N BELHOUCINE Zoheir 1900 M FRA
11 N SIKORSKY Steven 1957 M USA
12 N GORSKI Marcin 1977 M POL

Jul 20, 2001 - 2001 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WALISIEWICZ Tomasz 1964 M POL
2 N MORE Cyril 1972 M FRA
3 N MAKOWSKI Stefan 1975 M POL
3 N JABLONSKI Arkadiusz 1970 M POL
5 N BRADLEY Jack 1900 M GBR
6 N BELHOUCINE Zoheir 1900 M FRA
7 N AHNER Martin 1976 M GER SGR Wildbad
8 N GORSKI Marcin 1977 M POL
9 N SIKORSKY Steven 1957 M USA
10 N COLLMAN Pete 1900 M USA
11 N PIETRZAK Zbigniew 1954 M POL
12 N VAN DER WEGE Gary 1955 M USA

Dec 18, 1998 - 1998 Competition Internationale
Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DURAND Pascal 1960 M FRA
2 N CZOP Piotr 1966 M POL
3 N JABLONSKI Arkadiusz 1970 M POL
3 N GALVAN Martial 1964 M FRA
5 N WALISIEWICZ Tomasz 1964 M POL
6 N MAKOWSKI Stefan 1975 M POL
7 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
8 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
9 N HEBERT Eric 1970 M FRA
10 N PIETRZAK Zbigniew 1954 M POL
11 N GWANOWSKI Andrzej 1954 M POL
12 N LETINOIS Thierry 1963 M FRA
13 N ZEZULA Silvestr 1952 M CZE
14 N WYGANOWSKI Zbyszek 1899 M POL
15 N WODZYNSKI Jacek 1972 M POL
16 N WIKTOROWICZ Wieslaw 1961 M POL
17 N GORSKI Marcin 1977 M POL
18 N MARCZAK Tadeusz 1899 M POL
19 N DOBRYDNIO Marek 1899 M POL
20 N WILGUSIAK Jacek 1899 M POL
21 N ZGIERSKI Jerzy 1899 M POL
22 N PRZYBYSZ Grzegorz 1899 M POL
23 N WYSMIERSKI Robert 1973 M POL
24 N KRZEPKOWSKI Grzegorz 1899 M POL
25 N LEWANOWSKI Krzyszttof 1899 M POL