Back to list

History

Nov 14, 2019 - 2019 World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
2 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
3 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
3 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F ITA
5 N RONG Jing 1988 F CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
6 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
7 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
8 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
9 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F CHN
10 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
11 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
12 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
13 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
14 N MANDRYK Nataliia MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F UKR
15 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
16 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F KOR
17 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
18 N CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 F THA
19 N KWON Hyo Kyeong 2001 F KOR
20 N ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F USA
21 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F BRA Sport Club Magnólia
22 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
23 N MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 F EST
24 N MATSUMOTO Mieko 1969 F JPN JWFA Tokio
25 N LAO In I 1984 F MAC
26 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
27 N SITA Suthin 1978 F THA
28 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
28 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
30 N MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
31 N KAWAI Shino 1992 F JPN
32 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F USA
33 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
34 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F BRA ADFP Duque de Caxias
35 N BAEK Gyeong Hye BAEK Gyeong Hye 2000 F KOR
36 N DION Amélie 1999 F FRA COURBEVOIE ESCRIME
37 N INTEPE Gundem Emine 1997 F TUR

May 10, 2017 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
2 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
3 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
5 N MOGOS Andrea 1988 F ITA
6 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
7 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
8 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
9 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
10 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
11 N LAO In I 1984 F MAC
12 N LAM Ka Man 1999 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
13 N TIBIASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
14 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
15 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
16 N BORTOLETTO Sara 1995 F ITA
17 N FORIS Erika 1973 F HUN
17 N JONKER Chantal 1974 F NED Holland Schermen