Back to list

History

Nov 14, 2019 - 2019 World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N RONG Jing 1988 F CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
2 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F CHN
3 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F UKR
3 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
5 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
5 N BIAN Jing 1988 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
7 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F HUN
8 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
9 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
10 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
11 N WANG Xiujian 1996 F CHN
12 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
12 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F KOR
14 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
15 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
16 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
17 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
18 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
19 N KWON Hyo Kyeong 2001 F KOR
20 N DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F POL
21 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F BRA ADFP Duque de Caxias
22 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F THA
23 N SITA Suthin 1978 F THA
24 N BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F ITA
25 N MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 F EST
26 N AFONINA Natalya 1976 F RUS
27 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
28 N MANDRYK Nataliia MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F UKR
29 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F THA
30 N DELLA VEDOVA Sofia 1988 F ITA
31 N BAEK Gyeong Hye BAEK Gyeong Hye 2000 F KOR
32 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F USA
33 N KAWAI Shino 1992 F JPN
33 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP
35 N ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 F GRE
36 N ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F USA
37 N MATSUMOTO Mieko 1969 F JPN JWFA Tokio
38 N BLAIRE Cyrielle Julie 1980 F FRA
39 N BIAN Xiaoyun 1995 F CHN
39 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F BRA Sport Club Magnólia
41 N TANWAR Rekha 1990 F IND
42 N SOLANKI Anuradha Pandhari 1987 F IND

May 10, 2017 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F UKR
3 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F HUN
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
5 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
6 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
7 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
8 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
9 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
10 N CHAI Camille 1989 F CAN
11 N QUINOLA Sandrine 1986 F FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
12 N MAXIMIN Anne Sophie 1996 F FRA L'AIGLON
13 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
14 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
15 N LAM Ka Man 1999 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
16 N BORTOLETTO Sara 1995 F ITA
17 N FORIS Erika 1973 F HUN
18 N BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F ITA
19 N ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 F GRE