Back to list

History

Nov 14, 2019 - 2019 World Cup
Epee male Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club
2 N KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 M RUS
3 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M BRA ADFP Duque de Caxias
3 N PETER Yohan 1988 M FRA Les Mousquetaires du Val
5 N RZASA Kamil 1985 M POL
6 N ALI Ammar 1985 M IRQ
7 N IFEBE Yannick 1992 M FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
8 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M UKR
9 N PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 M BLR
10 N DABROWSKI Michal 1986 M POL
11 N LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz 1974 M POL
12 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M HUN
13 N NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M UKR
14 N MAINVILLE Pierre 1973 M CAN
15 N HU Daoliang 1980 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
16 N LEOPIZZI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
17 N GARKULS-GUREVICS Olegs 1986 M LAT
18 N KURZIN Alexander 1971 M RUS
19 N TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis 1986 M GRE
20 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
21 N TSUNODA Akira 1989 M JPN JWFA Tokio
22 N KECHANDJI Ahmand 1989 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
23 N FUJITA Michinobu 1986 M JPN JWFA Tokio
24 N PARK Chunhee 1984 M KOR
25 N RASHID Shah 1985 M GBR
26 N DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah 1999 M SUI
27 N DAVENDER Davender 1974 M IND
28 N KRATZAT Holger 1967 M GER OSC Berlin
29 N HANSSEN Noah 2000 M USA
30 N PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M ITA
31 N RUSSELL Josh 1995 M USA
32 N COSTI Davide 1977 M ITA
33 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M GER SV Böblingen
34 N SEMAAN Elias 1984 M LBN CE Vincennes

May 10, 2017 - World Cup
Epee male Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M GBR St. Benedict's Fencing Club
2 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M BRA ADFP Duque de Caxias
3 N ALI Ammar 1985 M IRQ
3 N IFEBE Yannick 1992 M FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
5 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M HUN
6 N SARRI Alessio 1973 M ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
7 N NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M UKR
8 N CIMA Marco 1976 M ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
9 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
10 N SECHET Benoit 1974 M FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
11 N GERGELY Istvan 1984 M HUN
12 N PALAVECINO José Alejandro 1977 M ARG
13 N DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah 1999 M SUI
14 N KRATZAT Holger 1967 M GER OSC Berlin
15 N ALI Sulaiman 1996 M KUW
16 N ALDERETE Hugo 1977 M ARG
17 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M GER SV Böblingen
18 N SHCHEGLOV Aleksei 1981 M EST