Back to list

History

Apr 14, 2022 - 2022 Copa do Mundo de Esgrima em Cadeira de Rodas
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 F ITA
2 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
3 N TIBILASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
3 N KWON Hyo Kyeong 2001 F KOR
5 N RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith 1995 F ESP Club de Escrima de Vigo El Olivo
6 N VERAS Rayssa 1996 F BRA Club Athletico Paulistano
7 N VIDE Brianna 1999 F FRA UC Toulouse
8 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
9 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
10 N SITA Suthin 1978 F THA
11 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F BRA Sport Club Magnólia
12 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP
13 N THONGDAENG Apinya 2003 F THA
14 N SHIN Seung Ri 2002 F KOR
15 N PENGPRASITTIPONG Thitirat 1996 F THA
16 N MANICA Rudineia 1975 F BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
17 N MAIA Karina 1990 F BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
18 N DYKES Patricia 1963 F USA

May 27, 2021 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 22, 2019 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN Törekves Budapest
2 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
3 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
3 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
5 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKSAPD
6 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
7 N MANDRYK Nataliia MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F UKR
8 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKSAPD
9 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
10 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
11 N MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 F ITA
12 N LAO In I 1984 F MAC
13 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKSAPD
14 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
15 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F KOR
16 N TIBILASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
17 N COLLIS Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
18 N MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 F EST
19 N SITA Suthin 1978 F THA
20 N CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 F THA
20 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
22 N MOREL Ruth Sylvie 1956 F CAN Silversword Fencing Academy
23 N DION Amélie 1999 F FRA COURBEVOIE ESCRIME
24 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
25 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
26 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F BRA Sport Club Magnólia
27 N DELUCA Lauryn 1999 F USA Hooked on Fencing Royalton
28 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F USA
29 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
30 N DYKES Patricia 1963 F USA
31 N PAZ Ana Elisa 2003 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
32 N MANICA Rudineia 1975 F BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná