Back to list

History

Sep 17, 2019 - 2019 World Championships
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N TAN Shumei 1989 F CHN
2 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
3 N AO Lanzhu 1986 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
3 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
5 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
6 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F THA
7 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
8 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
9 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F USA
10 N FEDOTA Olena 1986 F UKR
11 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F BLR
12 A SAKURAI Anri 1988 F JPN JWFA Tokio
13 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
14 N MOORE Justine 1990 F GBR
15 N PELOUX Circée 1981 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
16 N PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 F ITA
17 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F BLR
18 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F POL
19 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
20 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
21 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F HKG
22 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F POL
23 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
24 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F HKG
25 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F GRE
26 N VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 F BEL
27 N CHISAKA Kana 1983 F JPN JWFA Tokio
27 N PASHKOVA Hanna 1991 F UKR
29 N HAYES Terry 1958 F USA

Nov 7, 2017 - 2017 World Championships
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
2 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F THA
3 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F BLR
3 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
5 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
6 N SAKURAI Anri 1988 F JPN JWFA Tokio
7 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
8 N PELOUX Circée 1981 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
9 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F POL
10 N PASQUINO Rossanna 1982 F ITA
11 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
12 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F BLR
13 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
14 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F ITA
14 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F USA
16 N YESINA Olga 1994 F UKR
17 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F HKG
17 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F GRE
19 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F HKG
20 N DE MELLO Andrea 1968 F USA
20 N SPREAFICO Matilde 2000 F ITA

Sep 17, 2015 - 2015 World Championships
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F THA
2 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
3 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
5 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
6 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
7 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
8 N ROZKOVA Polina 1985 F LAT
9 N YAO Fang 1972 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
10 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F BLR
11 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
12 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
13 N RZEPKA Joanna 1988 F POL
14 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
15 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
16 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F POL
17 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F HKG
18 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F BLR
19 N KIM Jungah 1974 F KOR
20 N A.G AGUILERA Janaina 1988 F BRA
21 N SAKURAI Anri 1988 F JPN JWFA Tokio
22 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F USA
23 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F GRE
24 N YESINA Olga 1994 F UKR
25 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock

Aug 7, 2013 - 2013 World Championships
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F THA
2 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
3 N YAO Fang 1972 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
3 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
5 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
6 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
7 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
8 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
9 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
10 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
11 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
12 N AO Lanzhu 1986 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
13 N ROZKOVA Polina 1985 F LAT
14 N LYSENKO Yuliia 1900 F UKR
15 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
16 N LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla 1974 F BLR
17 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F USA
18 N RODOLPHO Suelen 1991 F BRA ADFP Duque de Caxias
19 N IVES RUBLEE Mia 1984 F USA
20 N ABDULLAYEVA Azada 1985 F AZE Fencing Sports Club

Oct 9, 2011 - 2011 World Championships
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F THA
2 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
3 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
5 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
6 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
7 N YAO Fang 1972 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
8 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
9 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
10 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
11 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
12 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
13 N LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla 1974 F BLR
14 N MOORE Justine 1990 F GBR
15 N LUKIANENKO Iryna 1984 F UKR
16 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
17 N DE MELLO Andrea 1968 F USA
18 N KHORENKOWA Natalia 1984 F EST

Nov 6, 2010 - 2010 World Championships
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F THA
2 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
3 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
3 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
5 N LUKIANENKO Iryna 1984 F UKR
6 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
7 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
8 N LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla 1974 F BLR
9 N YAO Fang 1972 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
10 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
11 N BREUER Annabel 1992 F GER TSV Laupheim
12 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
13 N CHAMBRAUD D´HAUTEFEUILLE Pauline 1980 F FRA
14 N OVSYANNIKOVA Ksenia 1985 F RUS
15 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
16 N DE MELLO Andrea 1968 F USA
17 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
18 N MOORE Justine 1990 F GBR

Sep 30, 2006 - 2006 World Championships
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 20, 2002 - 2002 World Championships
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
2 N WEBER-KRANTZ Esther 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N STOLLWERCK Waltraud 1960 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N HICKEY Carol 1966 F USA
5 N MAGNAT Sylvie 1973 F FRA
6 N DANI Gyöngyi 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
7 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
8 N PODDA Clara 1900 F ITA
9 N BARANSKA Lidia 1956 F POL

Jul 29, 1998 - 1998 World Championships
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F FRA
2 N BERTINI Mariella 1900 F ITA
3 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
4 N STOLLWERCK Waltraud 1960 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
6 N WEBER-KRANTZ Esther 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 N LOTZ-LANGE Ulrike 1964 F GER HFC Lübeck
8 N RUDY Hanna 1954 F POL
9 N VETTRAINO Rosalba 1968 F ITA
10 N HICKEY Carol 1966 F USA
11 N MAGNAT Sylvie 1973 F FRA
12 N HEVESI Monika 1969 F HUN
13 N LOFFREE Carrie 1970 F CAN
14 N BARANSKA Lidia 1956 F POL
15 N DE MELLO Andrea 1968 F USA
16 N MASCIOTRA Susana 1946 F ARG

Apr 1, 1994 - 1994 World Championships
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
2 N WEBER-KRANTZ Esther 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Jul 15, 1990 - 1990 World Championships
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WALTON Carol 1900 F GBR
2 N VETTRAINO Rosalba 1968 F ITA
3 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA

Nov 14, 1986 - 1986 World Championships
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LEMOINE Therese 1900 F FRA

Apr 1, 1985 - 1985 World Championships
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F FRA

Apr 1, 1982 - 1982 World Championships
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 1, 1981 - 1981 World Championships
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 1, 1979 - 1979 World Championships
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 1, 1977 - 1977 World Championships
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 1, 1975 - 1975 World Championships
Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club