Back to list

History

Feb 13, 2020 - 2020 World Cup Zsolt Kaposvari Memorial Competition
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
2 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F HUN
3 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F KOR
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
5 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
6 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
7 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
8 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
9 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
10 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F UKR
11 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
12 N MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 F EST
13 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
14 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
15 N MANDRYK Nataliia MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F UKR
16 N DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F POL
17 N KLIMENKOVA Anna 1995 F RUS
18 N SITA Suthin 1978 F THA
19 N KAWAI Shino 1992 F JPN
20 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP
21 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
22 N ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F USA
23 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F THA
24 N BRUNATI Sofia 2000 F ITA
25 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F THA
26 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
26 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F USA
28 N DELLA VEDOVA Sofia 1988 F ITA
29 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F BRA ADFP Duque de Caxias
30 N MATSUMOTO Mieko 1969 F JPN JWFA Tokio
31 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F BRA Sport Club Magnólia

Feb 15, 2018 - World Cup Zsolt Kaposvari Memorial Competition
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
2 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F HUN
3 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
5 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
6 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
7 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
8 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
9 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
10 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
11 N AFONINA Natalya 1976 F RUS
12 N SMERTINA Viktoria 1988 F RUS
13 N KLIMENKOVA Anna 1995 F RUS
14 N MANDRYK Nataliia MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F UKR
15 N QUINOLA Sandrine 1986 F FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
16 N FORIS Erika 1973 F HUN
17 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F THA
17 N MAXIMIN Anne Sophie 1996 F FRA L'AIGLON
19 N SITA Suthin 1978 F THA
20 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F THA

Feb 16, 2017 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F HUN
2 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F UKR
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
3 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
5 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
6 N GUREEVA Tatiana 1991 F RUS
7 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
8 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
9 N ECORCHON Marine 1998 F FRA Handisport Quimper Cornouaille
10 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
11 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
12 N AFONINA Natalya 1976 F RUS
13 N LAM Ka Man 1999 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
14 N CHAI Camille 1989 F CAN
15 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP
16 N FORIS Erika 1973 F HUN
17 N QUINOLA Sandrine 1986 F FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
18 N ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 F GRE

Feb 11, 2016 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F CHN
2 N ZHANG Chuncui 1986 F CHN
3 N RONG Jing 1988 F CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
3 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
5 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
6 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F UKR
7 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
8 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
9 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
10 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F HUN
11 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
12 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
13 N ECORCHON Marine 1998 F FRA Handisport Quimper Cornouaille
14 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
15 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
16 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
17 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
18 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
19 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP
20 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
21 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
22 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
23 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
24 N MAIA Karina 1990 F BRA ADFP Duque de Caxias
25 N FORIS Erika 1973 F HUN

Nov 21, 2014 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
2 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F HUN
3 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
3 N IRNEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
5 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
6 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
7 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F UKR
8 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
9 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
10 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
11 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
12 N DOWN Gabriella 1998 F GBR Touche Fencing Club
13 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
14 N LI BRIZZI Marcella 1960 F ITA
15 N ECORCHON Marine 1998 F FRA Handisport Quimper Cornouaille
16 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
17 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
18 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
19 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
20 N SARANTI Aikaterini 1984 F GRE
21 N FORIS Erika 1973 F HUN

Nov 30, 2012 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
2 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
3 N IRNEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
3 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
5 N COLLIS-MCCANN Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
6 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
7 N DOWN Gabriella 1998 F GBR Touche Fencing Club
8 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
9 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
10 N CHERVYAKOVA Elena 1986 F RUS
11 N PAVLOVA Anastasya 1985 F RUS

Sep 9, 2011 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
2 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F CHN
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
3 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
5 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
6 N GORLINA Alla 1966 F UKR
7 N WU Baili 1987 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
8 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
9 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
10 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
11 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
12 N IRNEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
13 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
14 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
15 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
16 N DOWN Gabriella 1998 F GBR Touche Fencing Club
17 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
18 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
19 N MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
20 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F KOR
21 N MILLS Vivien 1954 F GBR
22 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
23 N CHERVYAKOVA Elena 1986 F RUS
24 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
25 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
26 N LAO In I 1984 F MAC

Nov 22, 2001 - 2001 World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKPC+SAPD
2 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
4 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
5 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
6 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
7 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F FRA
8 N GILMORE Susan 1956 F USA
9 N FRELIK Renata 1965 F POL
10 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
11 N CHO Ping 1960 F HKG
12 N RUDY Hanna 1954 F POL
13 N LANIER Lisa Dianne 1971 F USA

Jul 14, 2000 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ROZKRES Agnieszka 1972 F POL
2 N BELGODERE Sophie 1956 F FRA
3 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN
5 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
6 N LAPINSKA Luiza 1971 F POL
7 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
8 N HELLIN Mariona 1970 F ESP
9 N HILLINGER Carmen 1967 F GER
10 N BITE Szilvia 1974 F HUN
11 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
12 N BAZALO GALLEGO Francisca 1900 F ESP

Oct 21, 1999 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ROZKRES Agnieszka 1972 F POL
2 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
3 N BELGODERE Sophie 1956 F FRA
4 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
5 N BITE Szilvia 1974 F HUN
6 N LAPINSKA Luiza 1971 F POL
7 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
8 N BAZALO GALLEGO Francisca 1900 F ESP
9 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F FRA
10 N ROCKETT Suzannah 1967 F GBR
11 N GILMORE Susan 1956 F USA
12 N LEGORBURU Rosa Eva 1954 F ARG
13 N ANGELETTI Rossana 1963 F ITA
14 N WINCKELMANN Helga 1939 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 N MOREL Ruth Sylvia 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
16 N LANIER Lisa Dianne 1971 F USA

Nov 20, 1998 - 1998 International Competition
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
2 N ROZKRES Agnieszka 1972 F POL
3 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
4 N BELGODERE Sophie 1956 F FRA
5 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F FRA
6 N LAPINSKA Luiza 1971 F POL
7 N WINCKELMANN Helga 1939 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
8 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL

Nov 13, 1997 - 1. International Tournament of Budapest
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ROZKRES Agnieszka 1972 F POL
2 N BELGODERE Sophie 1956 F FRA
3 N LAPINSKA Luiza 1971 F POL
4 N PRESUTTO Laura 1961 F ITA
5 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
6 N SCHWARZ Silke 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
8 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F FRA
9 N HICKEY Carol 1966 F USA
10 N VETTRAINO Rosalba 1968 F ITA
11 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
12 N PODDA Clara 1900 F ITA
13 N STOLLWERCK Waltraud 1960 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 N ANGELETTI Rossana 1963 F ITA
15 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
16 N WINCKELMANN Helga 1939 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

May 7, 1993 - 1. Cup of Piremon
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BOURGAIN-MERCKX Josette 1900 F FRA
2 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
3 N BAZALO GALLEGO Francisca 1900 F ESP
4 N ROCKETT Suzannah 1967 F GBR
5 N WALTON Carol 1900 F GBR
6 N PEREZ NARANJO Cristina 1900 F ESP
7 N SOETEMONDT Veronique 1960 F FRA