Back to list

History

Nov 17, 2022 - 2022 World Cup Zsolt Kaposvari Memorial Competition
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
F VERES Amarilla 1993 F HUN
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKSAPD
2 N MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 F ITA
3 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
3 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
5 N TIBILASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
6 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
7 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
8 N KWON Hyo Kyeong 2001 F KOR
9 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN Törekves Budapest
10 N LAM Ka Man 1999 F HKG HKSAPD
11 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKSAPD
12 N RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith 1995 F ESP Club de Escrima de Vigo El Olivo
13 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
14 N NÁDASDY Anna 2005 F HUN
15 N VIDE Brianna 1999 F FRA UC Toulouse
16 N MANDRYK Nataliia MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F UKR
17 N THONGDAENG Apinya 2003 F THA
18 N SHIN Seung Ri 2002 F KOR
19 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F BRA Sport Club Magnólia
20 N IVANCHYK Mariia 1997 F UKR
21 N DELAVOIPIERE Clémence 2000 F FRA
22 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
23 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
24 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F USA
25 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F THA
26 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F THA
27 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP
28 N HOLDER Emily 2004 F GBR
29 N PONGRÁCZ Zoé 2008 F HUN
30 N ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F USA
31 N MATSUMOTO Mieko 1969 F JPN JPFA Tokio
32 N SEDDON-COWELL Susanne 1998 F GBR

Feb 13, 2020 - 2020 World Cup Zsolt Kaposvari Memorial Competition
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKSAPD
2 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
3 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
3 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
5 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN Törekves Budapest
6 N MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 F ITA
7 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
8 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
9 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKSAPD
10 N MANDRYK Nataliia MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F UKR
11 N CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 F THA
12 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F KOR
13 N TIBILASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
14 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
15 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
16 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
17 N LAO In I 1984 F MAC
18 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
19 N SITA Suthin 1978 F THA
20 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKSAPD
21 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
22 N LAM Ka Man 1999 F HKG HKSAPD
23 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
24 N KAWAI Shino 1992 F JPN JPFA Tokio
25 N MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 F EST
26 N KLIMENKOVA Anna 1995 F RUS
27 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F BRA Sport Club Magnólia
27 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
29 N ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F USA
30 N COLLIS Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
31 N MATSUMOTO Mieko 1969 F JPN JPFA Tokio
32 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F USA
33 N DION Amélie 1999 F FRA COURBEVOIE ESCRIME
34 N MOREL Ruth Sylvie 1956 F CAN Silversword Fencing Academy

Feb 15, 2018 - World Cup Zsolt Kaposvari Memorial Competition
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN Törekves Budapest
2 N MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 F ITA
3 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
3 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
5 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
6 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
7 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
8 N COLLIS Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
9 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
10 N MANDRYK Nataliia MANDRYK Nataliia 1988 F UKR
11 N KLIMENKOVA Anna 1995 F RUS
12 N TIBILASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
13 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
14 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
15 N SITA Suthin 1978 F THA
16 N DION Amélie 1999 F FRA COURBEVOIE ESCRIME
17 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
18 N CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 F THA
19 N FORIS Erika 1973 F HUN

Feb 16, 2017 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
2 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN Törekves Budapest
3 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
3 N MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 F ITA
5 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKSAPD
6 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
7 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
8 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
9 N ECORCHON Marine 1998 F FRA Handisport Quimper Cornouaille
10 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
11 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
12 N TIBILASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
13 N GUREEVA Tatiana 1991 F RUS
14 N LAM Ka Man 1999 F HKG HKSAPD
15 N DION Amélie 1999 F FRA COURBEVOIE ESCRIME
16 N FORIS Erika 1973 F HUN
17 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
18 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP

Feb 11, 2016 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N RONG Jing 1988 F CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
2 N BIAN Jing 1988 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
3 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKSAPD
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN Törekves Budapest
5 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
6 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F CHN
7 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKSAPD
8 N ZHANG Chuncui 1986 F CHN
9 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
10 N MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 F ITA
11 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKSAPD
12 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
13 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
14 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
15 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
16 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
17 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
18 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
19 N ECORCHON Marine 1998 F FRA Handisport Quimper Cornouaille
20 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
21 N TIBILASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
22 N MAIA Karina 1990 F BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
23 N COLLIS Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
24 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
25 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
26 N FORIS Erika 1973 F HUN
27 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP

Nov 21, 2014 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN Törekves Budapest
2 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
3 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
3 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
5 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
6 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
7 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
8 N COLLIS Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
9 N IRNEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
10 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
11 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
12 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
13 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
14 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
15 N DOWN Gabriella 1998 F GBR Touche Fencing Club
16 N LAO In I 1984 F MAC
17 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
18 N SARANTI Aikaterini 1984 F GRE
19 N LI BRIZZI Marcella 1960 F ITA
20 N ECORCHON Marine 1998 F FRA Handisport Quimper Cornouaille
21 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
22 N VAN ACHTERBERG Elke Lale 2000 F TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
23 N FORIS Erika 1973 F HUN

Nov 30, 2012 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN Törekves Budapest
2 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
3 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
3 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
5 N COLLIS Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
6 N CHERVYAKOVA Elena 1986 F RUS
7 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
8 N IRNEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
9 N VIDRASHKO Irina 1989 F RUS
10 N DOWN Gabriella 1998 F GBR Touche Fencing Club

Sep 9, 2011 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
2 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN Törekves Budapest
3 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKSAPD
3 N BIAN Jing 1988 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
5 N WU Baili 1987 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
6 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKSAPD
7 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
8 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
9 N GORLINA Alla 1966 F RUS
10 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
11 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
12 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
13 N IRNEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
14 N CHERVYAKOVA Elena 1986 F RUS
15 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
16 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
17 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F KOR
18 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
19 N MOREL Ruth Sylvie 1956 F CAN Silversword Fencing Academy
19 N IMERI Zarife 1984 F GER TSG Heidelberg/FC Rohrbach
21 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
22 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
23 N DOWN Gabriella 1998 F GBR Touche Fencing Club
24 N LAO In I 1984 F MAC

Nov 22, 2001 - 2001 World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN Törekves Budapest
2 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKSAPD
3 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
4 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
5 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F FRA
6 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
7 N CHO Ping 1960 F HKG
8 N RUDY Hanna 1954 F POL
9 N GILMORE Susan 1956 F USA
10 N FRELIK Renata 1965 F POL
11 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
12 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
13 N LANIER Lisa Dianne 1971 F USA

Jul 14, 2000 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
2 N ROZKRES Agnieszka 1972 F POL
3 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN Törekves Budapest
5 N LAPINSKA Luiza 1971 F POL
6 N HILLINGER Carmen 1967 F GER
7 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
8 N BELGODERE Sophie 1956 F FRA
9 N BAZALO GALLEGO Francisca 1900 F ESP
10 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
11 N HELLIN Mariona 1970 F ESP
12 N BITE Szilvia 1974 F HUN

Oct 21, 1999 - World Cup
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
2 N ROZKRES Agnieszka 1972 F POL
3 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F FRA
4 N LAPINSKA Luiza 1971 F POL
5 N BELGODERE Sophie 1956 F FRA
6 N BAZALO GALLEGO Francisca 1900 F ESP
7 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN Törekves Budapest
8 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
9 N WINCKELMANN Helga 1939 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
10 N MOREL Ruth Sylvie 1956 F CAN Silversword Fencing Academy
11 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
12 N LEGORBURU Rosa Eva 1954 F ARG
13 N ANGELETTI Rossana 1963 F ITA
14 N ROCKETT Suzannah 1967 F GBR
15 N BITE Szilvia 1974 F HUN
16 N LANIER Lisa Dianne 1971 F USA
17 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
18 N GILMORE Susan 1956 F USA

Nov 20, 1998 - 1998 International Competition
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BELGODERE Sophie 1956 F FRA
2 N ROZKRES Agnieszka 1972 F POL
3 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F FRA
4 N LAPINSKA Luiza 1971 F POL
5 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
6 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
7 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F POL
8 N WINCKELMANN Helga 1939 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Nov 13, 1997 - 1. International Tournament of Budapest
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F FRA
2 N SCHWARZ Silke 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F POL
4 N ROZKRES Agnieszka 1972 F POL
5 N BELGODERE Sophie 1956 F FRA
6 N VETTRAINO Rosalba 1968 F ITA
7 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
8 N PRESUTTO Laura 1961 F ITA
9 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
10 N LAPINSKA Luiza 1971 F POL
11 N HICKEY Carol 1966 F USA
12 N STOLLWERCK Waltraud 1960 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
13 N PODDA Clara 1900 F ITA
14 N ANGELETTI Rossana 1963 F ITA
15 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
16 N WINCKELMANN Helga 1939 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

May 7, 1993 - 1. Cup of Piremon
Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
2 N BOURGAIN-MERCKX Josette 1900 F FRA
3 N ROCKETT Suzannah 1967 F GBR
4 N WALTON Carol 1900 F GBR
5 N SOETEMONDT Veronique 1960 F FRA
6 N BONYARNE Mate 1899 F HUN
7 N BARTUS Monika 1969 F HUN
8 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
9 N NAGY Katalin 1899 F HUN