Back to list

History

Jul 6, 2023 - 2023 World Cup "Szabla Kilinskiego"
Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jul 7, 2022 - 2022 World Cup "Szabla Kilinskiego"
Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FUJITA Michinobu 1986 M JPN JPFA Tokio
2 N SHAVKUN Serhii 1972 M UKR
3 N VALAINIS Dmitrijs 1982 M LAT
3 N RIGO Leonardo 2001 M ITA
5 N SZARVAS Zsolt 1973 M HUN
6 N JALOCHA Michal 1982 M POL

Jul 8, 2021 - 2021 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SHAVKUN Serhii 1972 M UKR
2 N GRIDIN Konstantin 1991 M RUS
3 N SHEPTITSKYI Serhii SHEPTITSKYI Serhii 1992 M UKR
3 N KAVALIOU Kanstantsin 1990 M ISR
5 N RUSSO William 1977 M ITA
6 N RIGO Leonardo 2001 M ITA
7 N KURITSKII Aleksandr 1994 M RUS
8 N JALOCHA Michal 1982 M POL
9 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz 1993 M POL
10 N SZARVAS Zsolt 1973 M HUN

Jul 9, 2020 - 2020 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jul 11, 2019 - 2019 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LOGUTENKO Alexander 1978 M RUS
2 N VALAINIS Dmitrijs 1982 M LAT
3 N BELYAEV Dmitry 1982 M RUS
3 N SHAVKUN Serhii 1972 M UKR
5 N LUKYANOV Nikolay 1982 M RUS
6 N SHEPTITSKYI Serhii SHEPTITSKYI Serhii 1992 M UKR
7 N KURITSKII Aleksandr 1994 M RUS
8 N RUSSO William 1977 M ITA
9 N SZARVAS Zsolt 1973 M HUN
10 N ADDESSO Matteo 1992 M ITA
11 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz 1993 M POL
12 N RIGO Leonardo 2001 M ITA
13 N GLADILINA Anna 1981 F RUS

Jul 5, 2018 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SHAVKUN Serhii 1972 M UKR
2 N VALAINIS Dmitrijs 1982 M LAT
3 N LOVEJOY Curtis 1957 M USA
3 N RUSSO William 1977 M ITA
5 N SZARVAS Zsolt 1973 M HUN
6 N SHCHEGLOV Aleksei 1981 M EST
7 N RADICELLO Claudio 1988 M ITA
8 N SERAVALLI Martino 1989 M ITA
9 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz 1993 M POL
10 N SEMAAN Elias 1984 M LBN Escrime Pays de Lunel

Jun 28, 2017 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SHAVKUN Serhii 1972 M UKR
2 N LOGUTENKO Alexander 1978 M RUS
3 N RUSSO William 1977 M ITA
3 N KAVALIOU Kanstantsin 1990 M ISR
5 N LOVEJOY Curtis 1957 M USA
5 N SEMAAN Elias 1984 M LBN Escrime Pays de Lunel
7 N BUSHMANOV Sergey 1990 M RUS
8 N SHCHEGLOV Aleksei 1981 M EST
9 N RADICELLO Claudio 1988 M ITA
10 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz 1993 M POL

Jul 14, 2016 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SHAVKUN Serhii 1972 M UKR
2 N KAVALIOU Kanstantsin 1990 M ISR
3 N MICHALOWSKI Adam 1970 M POL
3 N SHCHEGLOV Aleksei 1981 M EST
5 N SEMAAN Elias 1984 M LBN Escrime Pays de Lunel
6 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz 1993 M POL

Jul 8, 2015 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SHAVKUN Serhii 1972 M UKR
2 N LOGUTENKO Alexander 1978 M RUS
3 N BELYAEV Dmitry 1982 M RUS
3 N RUSSO William 1977 M ITA
5 N BARINOV Sergey 1969 M RUS
6 N KAVALIOU Kanstantsin 1990 M ISR
7 N LOVEJOY Curtis 1957 M USA
8 N SUNDIIEV Oleksii 1975 M UKR
9 N LUKYANOV Nikolay 1982 M RUS
10 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz 1993 M POL
11 N SIDARAU Vladimir 1987 M BLR
12 N FUJITA Michinobu 1986 M JPN JPFA Tokio
13 N MICHALOWSKI Adam 1970 M POL
14 N BUSHMANOV Sergey 1990 M RUS
15 N DANISEWICZ Leszek 1963 M POL

Sep 25, 2014 - Grand Prix Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KAVALIOU Kanstantsin 1990 M ISR
2 N LOVEJOY Curtis 1957 M USA
3 N RUSSO William 1977 M ITA
3 N MICHALOWSKI Adam 1970 M POL
5 N RADICELLO Claudio 1988 M ITA
6 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz 1993 M POL
7 N DANISEWICZ Leszek 1963 M POL

Jul 4, 2013 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LUKYANOV Nikolay 1982 M RUS
2 N KAVALIOU Kanstantsin 1990 M ISR
3 N SUNDIIEV Oleksii 1975 M UKR
3 N RUSSO William 1977 M ITA
5 N BARINOV Sergey 1969 M RUS
6 N LOVEJOY Curtis 1957 M USA
7 N LOGUTENKO Alexander 1978 M RUS
8 N MICHALOWSKI Adam 1970 M POL
9 N SIDARAU Vladimir 1987 M BLR
10 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz 1993 M POL

Jul 5, 2012 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N RUSSO William 1977 M ITA
2 N SUNDIIEV Oleksii 1975 M UKR
3 N MICHALOWSKI Adam 1970 M POL
3 N LOGUTENKO Alexander 1978 M RUS
5 N BARINOV Sergey 1969 M RUS
6 N LUKYANOV Nikolay 1982 M RUS
7 N BUSHMANOV Sergey 1990 M RUS
8 N RADICELLO Claudio 1988 M ITA
9 N KAVALIOU Kanstantsin 1990 M ISR

Jul 6, 2011 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BARINOV Sergey 1969 M RUS
2 N LUKYANOV Nikolay 1982 M RUS
3 N SUNDIIEV Oleksii 1975 M UKR
3 N RUSSO William 1977 M ITA
5 N AL MOUWAZRI Fahad 1986 M KUW
6 N MICHALOWSKI Adam 1970 M POL
7 N DANISEWICZ Leszek 1963 M POL
8 N RADICELLO Claudio 1988 M ITA

Jul 7, 2010 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 9, 2009 - 2009 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N RUSSO William 1977 M ITA
2 N MICHALOWSKI Adam 1970 M POL
3 N DANISEWICZ Leszek 1963 M POL

Dec 18, 1998 - 1998 Competition Internationale
Epee male Senior Individual C
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MICHALOWSKI Adam 1970 M POL
2 N KNAPCZYK Andrej 1969 M POL
3 N DANISEWICZ Leszek 1963 M POL
3 N MOUFLE Fabrice 1969 M FRA
5 N WOLSKI Marek 1952 M POL
6 N DOBROWOLSKI Wojtek 1973 M POL
7 N GUZNICZAK Andrzej 1899 M POL
8 N BIDUS Tomasz 1977 M POL
9 N CHUDY Miroslaw 1969 M POL
10 N MIERZEJEWSKI Jacek 1971 M POL
11 N BARTOSIK Marek 1899 M POL