Back to list

History

Apr 14, 2022 - 2022 Copa do Mundo de Esgrima em Cadeira de Rodas
Sabre female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 F ITA
2 N KWON Hyo Kyeong 2001 F KOR
3 N TIBILASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
3 N VIDE Brianna 1999 F FRA UC Toulouse
5 N COLLIS Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
6 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
7 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
8 N RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith 1995 F ESP Club de Escrima de Vigo El Olivo
9 N PENGPRASITTIPONG Thitirat 1996 F THA
10 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP
11 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F THA
12 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
13 N SHIN Seung Ri 2002 F KOR
14 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F THA
15 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F BRA Sport Club Magnólia
16 N MAIA Karina 1990 F BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
17 N PERASSA Marta 1970 F URU
18 N THONGDAENG Apinya 2003 F THA
19 N DYKES Patricia 1963 F USA
20 N MANICA Rudineia 1975 F BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná

May 27, 2021 - World Cup
Sabre female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 22, 2019 - World Cup
Sabre female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F UKR
2 N MORKVYCH Nataliia 1992 F UKR
3 N TIBILASHVILI Nino 1997 F GEO
3 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F HUN
5 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
5 N LAO In I 1984 F MAC
7 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F HUN Törekves Budapest
8 N DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F POL
9 N MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 F ITA
10 N CHOOKERD Atittaya 1997 F THA
11 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
12 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F THA
13 N COLLIS Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
14 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
15 N KIM Sunmi 1989 F KOR
16 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
17 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F THA
18 N MOREL Ruth Sylvie 1956 F CAN Silversword Fencing Academy
19 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F USA
20 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F BRA Sport Club Magnólia
21 N ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 F GRE
22 N ZADISHVILI Gvantsa 1994 F GEO Parasport Development Center of Tbilisi
23 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKSAPD
24 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP
25 N PAZ Ana Elisa 2003 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
26 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
27 N DION Amélie 1999 F FRA COURBEVOIE ESCRIME
28 N DYKES Patricia 1963 F USA
29 N MANICA Rudineia 1975 F BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná