Back to list

History

Jul 6, 2023 - 2023 World Cup "Szabla Kilinskiego"
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jul 7, 2022 - 2022 World Cup "Szabla Kilinskiego"
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 KWONG Yuen Hing 1977 M HKG
0 TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
1 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
2 N PLATANIA PARISI Luca 2001 M FRA La Tour d'Auvergne
3 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
3 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M POL
5 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
6 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M ITA
7 N MANKO Artem 1998 M UKR
8 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M ITA
9 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
10 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M IRQ
11 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M GBR
12 N CHARLOT Gaëtan 1998 M FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
13 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M UKR
14 N ZAKUSYLOV Oleksii 1994 M UKR
15 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M POL
16 N AL-OGAILI Hayder 1994 M IRQ
17 N SASAJIMA Takaaki 1990 M JPN JWFA Tokio
18 N PARVEEN Parveen 2000 M IND
19 N KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong 1979 M THA
20 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M ITA
21 N GIORGI ENZO 2000 M FRA SE Nimes
22 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
23 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
24 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M CAN
25 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club
26 N SCHRADER Felix 2003 M GER SV 1845 Esslingen
27 N SANGSAWANG Korakod 1978 M THA
28 N TURKAWKA Adrien 1994 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
29 N YASU Naoki 1977 M JPN JWFA Tokio
29 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M GBR
31 N ROBIN Serge 1972 M FRA OGC NICE
32 N FERNANDEZ-ANSSOUX Quentin 2004 M FRA
33 N ALKHALDI ABDULLAH 2000 M KUW
34 N RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy 1984 M IND
35 N PERNET Alexis 1986 M FRA
36 N ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 M KUW
37 N PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 M ESP
38 N VENKATESHWAR Ramesh 1977 M IND
39 N KOCHAN Jakub 2002 M POL
40 N CHOW Long Ho 2004 M HKG
41 N SCHOONOVER William 1990 M USA
42 N HENRY Vincent 1972 M FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
43 N CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 M GER Kölner FK
44 N BIDLAN Rajiv 1987 M IND
45 N ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad 1995 M KUW
46 N NARAYANAN Ajaikumar 1982 M IND
47 N QUESADA Manuel 1965 M ESP
47 N SINGH Gulab 1993 M IND
49 N BADEAUX Nicholas 1997 M USA

Jul 8, 2021 - 2021 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M RUS
2 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M RUS
3 N TROFIMOV Nikita 2001 M RUS
3 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M RUS
5 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M UKR
6 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M POL
7 N DEI ROSSI Matteo 1995 M ITA Scherma Treviso
8 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
9 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
10 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M POL
11 N CHARLOT Gaëtan 1998 M FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
12 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
13 N PLATANIA PARISI Luca 2001 M FRA La Tour d'Auvergne
14 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M RUS
15 N MANKO Artem 1998 M UKR
16 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
17 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club
18 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
19 N BALSAM Bartlomiej 1987 M POL
20 N ROUSSELOT Mathieu 1999 M FRA NDC Angers
21 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
22 N PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 M ESP
23 N TURKAWKA Adrien 1994 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
24 N STANEK Radoslaw 1985 M POL
25 N GIORGI ENZO 2000 M FRA SE Nimes
26 N SZLUFIK Mateusz 1996 M POL
27 N SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 M POL
28 N ROBIN Serge 1972 M FRA OGC NICE
29 N OSKOZ Ayem 1985 M ESP
30 N GRZESIK Krzysztof 1991 M POL
31 N AZHGIREI Ivan 1998 M BLR
31 N QUESADA Manuel 1965 M ESP

Jul 9, 2020 - 2020 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jul 11, 2019 - 2019 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SUN Gang 1993 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
2 N CHEN Liqiang 1997 M CHN
3 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
3 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M RUS
5 N ZHONG Saichun 1993 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
6 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
7 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M ITA
8 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M ITA
9 N TIAN Jianquan 1989 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
10 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M IRQ
11 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
12 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M RUS
13 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M RUS
14 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M RUS
15 N ROUSSELOT Mathieu 1999 M FRA NDC Angers
16 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
17 N MANKO Artem 1998 M UKR
18 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M POL
19 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M ITA
20 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
21 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club
22 N KADHIM Mustafa 1997 M IRQ
22 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M GBR
24 N JABOR Ahmed 1993 M IRQ
25 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M RUS
26 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M RUS
27 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M KOR
28 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M POL
29 N CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 M GBR
30 N CHARLOT Gaëtan 1998 M FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
31 N NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu 1977 M JPN JWFA Tokio
32 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M GBR
33 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
34 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M KOR
35 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
36 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
37 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M CAN
38 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M CAN
39 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M UKR
40 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M JPN
41 N SASAJIMA Takaaki 1990 M JPN JWFA Tokio
42 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
43 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
44 N ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 M KUW
45 N BRECHT Douglas 1955 M CAN
46 N GIORGI ENZO 2000 M FRA SE Nimes
47 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
48 N MICHALOWSKI Lech 1900 M POL
49 N KOCHAN Jakub 2002 M POL
50 N ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad 1995 M KUW

Jul 5, 2018 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 A MALEK Piotr 1965 M POL
0 A NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
1 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
2 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M RUS
3 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M IRQ
3 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M RUS
5 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
6 N CHEN Liqiang 1997 M CHN
7 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
8 N WANG Jiangiang 1991 M CHN
9 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M ITA
10 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M ITA
11 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M UKR
12 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M RUS
13 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
14 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M POL
15 N AL-OGAILI Hayder 1994 M IRQ
16 N PASZKOWSKI Kasjan 2001 M POL
17 N ROUSSELOT Mathieu 1999 M FRA NDC Angers
18 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M GBR
19 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
20 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
21 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M KOR
22 N SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 M POL
23 N CHARLOT Gaëtan 1998 M FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
24 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M CAN
25 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M RUS
26 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M UKR
27 N GAVRILENKOV Oleg 2000 M RUS
28 N MANKO Artem 1998 M UKR
29 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M POL
30 N VENKATESHWAR Ramesh 1977 M IND
31 N RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy 1984 M IND
32 N SONGCHAMRAT Tanattarit 1991 M THA
33 N ALKHALDI ABDULLAH 2000 M KUW
34 N ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 M KUW
35 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M GBR
36 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M JPN
37 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M KOR
38 N JABOR Ahmed 1993 M IRQ
39 N LEVITIN Vitalij 1989 M RUS
40 N DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 M BRA Club Athletico Paulistano
41 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M CAN
42 N SASAJIMA Takaaki 1990 M JPN JWFA Tokio
43 N MICHALOWSKI Lech 1900 M POL
44 N FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago 2000 M ESP
45 N ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad 1995 M KUW
46 N DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 M BRA Grêmio Náutico União
47 N DABROWSKI Michal 1986 M POL
48 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
49 N KIM Sung Hwan 1983 M KOR
50 N HENRY Vincent 1972 M FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
51 N HILMAN Anton HILMAN Anton 1992 M INA
52 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
53 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
54 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
55 N LEMIESZ Michal 1994 M POL
56 N HAIBIN Qian 1995 M CHN
57 N SAIDAH Akhmad SAIDAH Akhmad 1980 M INA
58 N SANDIKO Gunari Eko Jarot 1981 M INA
59 N BRUSOVANIK Daniel 1981 M ISR
60 N BRECHT Douglas 1955 M CAN
61 N OLIVEIRA Elias 2000 M BRA Barroca Tênis Clube
62 N GARRIDO Antonio 1970 M ESP

Jun 28, 2017 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
2 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
3 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M RUS
3 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M ITA
5 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
6 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M POL
7 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
8 N CHEN Liqiang 1997 M CHN
9 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M ITA
10 N SUN Gang 1993 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
11 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
12 N TIAN Jianquan 1989 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
13 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M ITA
14 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M RUS
15 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M RUS
16 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
17 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M RUS
18 N ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 M KUW
19 N DEI ROSSI Matteo 1995 M ITA Scherma Treviso
20 N ZHONG Saichun 1993 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
21 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
21 N MATO Gyula 1971 M HUN OSC Budapest
23 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M KOR
24 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M UKR
25 N KAVALENIA Martyn 1985 M BLR
26 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M CAN
27 N STANEK Radoslaw 1985 M POL
28 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
29 N MANKO Artem 1998 M UKR
30 N HORVATH Gabor 1976 M HUN
31 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
32 N CHARLOT Gaëtan 1998 M FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
33 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
34 N MALEK Piotr 1965 M POL
35 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M CAN
36 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
37 N SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 M POL
38 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M JPN
39 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M HKG HKSAPD
40 N ALKHALDI ABDULLAH 2000 M KUW
41 N HENRY Vincent 1972 M FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
42 N VENKATESHWAR Ramesh 1977 M IND
43 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
44 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
45 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
46 N NARAYANA REDDY Venkatesha Babu 1987 M IND
47 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M KOR
48 N MICHALOWSKI Lech 1900 M POL
49 N RAKHAL KUMAR Sethy 1984 M IND
49 N NEJJAR Tarek 1995 M ESP
51 N SHIN Chang Sik 1973 M KOR
51 N CHU Ho Yin 2000 M HKG
53 N LEMIESZ Michal 1994 M POL

Jul 14, 2016 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
2 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M RUS
3 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
3 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M RUS
5 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
6 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M RUS
7 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M POL
8 N MATO Gyula 1971 M HUN OSC Budapest
9 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M RUS
10 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
11 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
12 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
13 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M ITA
14 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
15 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M POL
16 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
17 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M POL
18 N KAVALENIA Martyn 1985 M BLR
19 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
20 N POCHEVALIN Evgeny 1983 M RUS
21 N STANEK Radoslaw 1985 M POL
22 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club
23 N ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 M KUW
24 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M ITA
25 N BRUSOVANIK Daniel 1981 M ISR
26 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M ITA
27 N MALEK Piotr 1965 M POL
28 N SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 M POL
29 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M CAN
30 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
31 N LEMIESZ Michal 1994 M POL
32 N HENRY Vincent 1972 M FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
33 N GÖTTLINGER Daniel 1989 M HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
34 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
35 N POPADYCH Timur 1991 M UKR
35 N STEFANIAK Lukasz 1984 M POL

Jul 8, 2015 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SUN Gang 1993 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
2 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M RUS
3 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
3 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M RUS
5 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
6 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M ITA
7 N POCHEVALIN Evgeny 1983 M RUS
8 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M RUS
9 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
10 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
11 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
12 N ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 M KUW
13 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club
14 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
15 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M IRQ
16 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M POL
17 N KAVALENIA Martyn 1985 M BLR
18 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M POL
19 N STANEK Radoslaw 1985 M POL
20 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M RUS
21 N YIU Chi Hong 1997 M HKG
22 N HOLOVASHCHENKO Volodymyr 1988 M UKR
23 N MICHALOWSKI Adam 1970 M POL
24 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M UKR
25 N MATO Gyula 1971 M HUN OSC Budapest
26 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M POL
27 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M CAN
28 N DEI ROSSI Matteo 1995 M ITA Scherma Treviso
29 N RAZALI Abdul Rahman 1971 M MAS
30 N DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 M BRA Grêmio Náutico União
31 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
32 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
33 N RUSZCZYK Kajetan 1900 M POL
34 N GARBACZ Arkadiusz 1987 M POL
35 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
36 N WIKTOROWICZ Wieslaw 1961 M POL
37 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
38 N MICHIARDI Jorge 1960 M ARG
39 N MALEK Piotr 1965 M POL
40 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M HUN
41 N DULAH Hamzah 1978 M MAS
42 N MOHAMAD Noazizan 1993 M MAS
43 N PARK Insu 1970 M KOR
43 N SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 M POL
45 N COLACO Sandro 1974 M BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
46 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M ITA
47 N KASSIM Mohd Zamrin Bin 1981 M MAS
48 N ASPY Dennis 1953 M USA
49 N JIN Hee Hyo 1966 M KOR
50 N ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad 1995 M KUW
50 N QUATTROCIOCCHI Andrew 1967 M USA

Sep 25, 2014 - Grand Prix Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
2 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
3 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M RUS
3 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
5 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M RUS
6 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M POL
7 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M IRQ
8 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
9 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M RUS
10 N AL-OGAILI Hayder 1994 M IRQ
11 N MACRI Andrea 1991 M ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
12 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M POL
13 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
14 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M ITA
15 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
16 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
17 N KAVALENIA Martyn 1985 M BLR
18 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
19 N POCHEVALIN Evgeny 1983 M RUS
20 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M POL
21 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club
22 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
23 N YIU Chi Hong 1997 M HKG
24 N STANEK Radoslaw 1985 M POL
25 N RAZALI Abdul Rahman 1971 M MAS
26 N HOLOVASHCHENKO Volodymyr 1988 M UKR
27 N MALEK Piotr 1965 M POL
28 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M RUS
29 N SKIBITSKYI Viktor 1983 M UKR
30 N WONG Tang Tat 1974 M HKG HKSAPD
31 N DEI ROSSI Matteo 1995 M ITA Scherma Treviso
32 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
33 N BAZHUKOV Mykhaylo 1977 M UKR
34 N ABBASOV Azad 1989 M IWA TUS Maccabi Rostock
35 N HORVATH Gabor 1976 M HUN
36 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M CAN
36 N OLTEANU Bogdan 1984 M BEL
38 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
39 N LEUNG Chi Kwong 1985 M HKG
40 N CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 M GBR
41 N MICHIARDI Jorge 1960 M ARG
42 N PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 M ESP
43 N OSWALT Russell 1971 M USA
43 N PUCKEY Daniel James Barry 1998 M GBR
45 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M HUN
46 N KASSIM Mohd Zamrin Bin 1981 M MAS
47 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
48 N ALT Yoav 1963 M ISR
49 N COLACO Sandro 1974 M BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
50 N MICHALOWSKI Adam 1970 M POL
51 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
52 N BRUSOVANIK Daniel 1981 M ISR
53 N WIKTOROWICZ Wieslaw 1961 M POL
54 N MOHAMAD Noazizan 1993 M MAS
55 N CURTIS Leo 1969 M USA
56 N ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 M KUW

Jul 4, 2013 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
2 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M RUS
3 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M POL
3 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
5 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
6 N ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 M KUW
7 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M RUS
8 N POCHEVALIN Evgeny 1983 M RUS
9 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
10 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M ITA
11 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M POL
12 N MACRI Andrea 1991 M ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
13 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
14 N ZHARKOV Roman 1984 M RUS
15 N FEBVRE Alain 1965 M FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
16 N JUHASZ Tamas 1976 M HUN UTE Budapest
17 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
18 N KAVALENIA Martyn 1985 M BLR
19 N LEUNG Chi Kwong 1985 M HKG
20 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club
21 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
22 N FROLOV Sergey 1981 M RUS
23 N MICHALOWSKI Adam 1970 M POL
24 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
25 N STANEK Radoslaw 1985 M POL
26 N KASSIM Mohd Zamrin Bin 1981 M MAS
27 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M POL
28 N ALFAILAKAWI Saad 1985 M KUW
29 N RYZHOV Eduard 1900 M UKR
30 N MICHIARDI Jorge 1960 M ARG
31 N ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad 1995 M KUW
32 N WILSON Simon 1958 M GBR FC Wingerworth
33 N GRZYBOWSKI Przemyslaw 1983 M POL
34 N MALEK Piotr 1965 M POL
35 N FRAC Kazimierz 1957 M POL
36 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
36 N NGAI Chun Ho 1991 M HKG
38 N GARBACZ Arkadiusz 1987 M POL
39 N WIKTOROWICZ Wieslaw 1961 M POL
40 N ALDREA Abdullah Sajem 1995 M KUW
41 N PRIOR MAJON Alexander 1991 M ESP

Jul 5, 2012 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
2 N KAVALENIA Martyn 1985 M BLR
3 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M RUS
3 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M UKR
5 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
6 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M RUS
7 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M IRQ
8 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M ITA
9 N BAZHUKOV Mykhaylo 1977 M UKR
10 N FROLOV Sergey 1981 M RUS
11 N WONG Tang Tat 1974 M HKG HKSAPD
11 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
13 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
14 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN DEAC Debrecen
15 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
16 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M POL
17 N JUHASZ Tamas 1976 M HUN UTE Budapest
18 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
19 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
20 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M POL
21 N MATO Gyula 1971 M HUN OSC Budapest
22 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
23 N STANEK Radoslaw 1985 M POL
24 N SUSLOV Elizar 1985 M RUS
25 N WILSON Simon 1958 M GBR FC Wingerworth
26 N KASSIM Mohd Zamrin Bin 1981 M MAS
27 N ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 M KUW
28 N BECKI Piotr 1900 M POL
29 N LEUNG Chi Kwong 1985 M HKG
30 N RAZALI Abdul Rahman 1971 M MAS
31 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M POL
32 N ZHARKOV Roman 1984 M RUS
33 N MALEK Piotr 1965 M POL
34 N MICHALOWSKI Adam 1970 M POL
35 N MCCANN Craig 1984 M GBR
36 N GARBACZ Arkadiusz 1987 M POL
37 N ALEXAKIS Georgios 1981 M GRE
38 N WIKTOROWICZ Wieslaw 1961 M POL
39 N GRZYBOWSKI Przemyslaw 1983 M POL
39 N ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad 1995 M KUW
41 N MARCINCKOWSKI Maciej 1974 M POL
41 N NOWAK Wojciech 1900 M POL

Jul 6, 2011 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M ITA
2 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
3 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
3 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
5 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
6 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M RUS
7 N KAVALENIA Martyn 1985 M BLR
8 N MATO Gyula 1971 M HUN OSC Budapest
8 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M UKR
10 N WONG Tang Tat 1974 M HKG HKSAPD
11 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M POL
12 N FEBVRE Alain 1965 M FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
13 N WILSON Simon 1958 M GBR FC Wingerworth
14 N BAZHUKOV Mykhaylo 1977 M UKR
15 N KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong 1979 M THA
16 N STANEK Radoslaw 1985 M POL
17 N ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 M KUW
18 N JUHASZ Tamas 1976 M HUN UTE Budapest
19 N LEUNG Chi Kwong 1985 M HKG
20 N RAZALI Abdul Rahman 1971 M MAS
20 N SANGSAWANG Korakod 1978 M THA
22 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
23 N KASSIM Mohd Zamrin Bin 1981 M MAS
24 N MACRI Andrea 1991 M ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
25 N ALFAILAKAWI Saad 1985 M KUW
26 N POCHEVALIN Evgeny 1983 M RUS
27 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M POL
28 N WIKTOROWICZ Wieslaw 1961 M POL
29 N RYZHOV Eduard 1900 M UKR
30 N HORVATH Gabor 1976 M HUN
31 N BECKI Piotr 1900 M POL
32 N SUSLOV Elizar 1985 M RUS
33 N MICHALOWSKI Adam 1970 M POL
34 N AL MANSOURI Mohammad 1978 M KUW
35 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M POL
36 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M KOR
37 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN DEAC Debrecen
38 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
39 N HANNEY Mike 1900 M GBR
39 N MALEK Piotr 1965 M POL
40 N AL RADAAN Homoud 1900 M KUW
41 N FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Jesus Antonio 1900 M ESP
42 N MCCANN Craig 1984 M GBR
43 N FORMENTON Riccardo 1983 M ITA
44 N SHERIFF Alan 1971 M GBR
44 N DASZKOWSKI Michal 1972 M POL
46 N LECZYCKI Jakub 1983 M POL
47 N BEU Corbin Mattheu 1972 M USA

Jul 7, 2010 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 9, 2009 - 2009 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
2 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
3 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
3 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club
5 N MAILLARD David 1970 M FRA
6 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M ITA
7 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
8 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
9 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M POL
10 N WONG Tang Tat 1974 M HKG HKSAPD
11 N KAVALENIA Martyn 1985 M BLR
12 N FEBVRE Alain 1965 M FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
13 N JUHASZ Tamas 1976 M HUN UTE Budapest
14 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M POL
15 N HORVATH Gabor 1976 M HUN
16 N MORE Cyril 1972 M FRA
17 N MATO Gyula 1971 M HUN OSC Budapest
18 N WIKTOROWICZ Wieslaw 1961 M POL
19 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
20 N DASZKOWSKI Michal 1972 M POL
21 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
22 N MALEK Piotr 1965 M POL
23 N LECZYCKI Jakub 1983 M POL
24 N WILSON Simon 1958 M GBR FC Wingerworth
25 N SHERIFF Alan 1971 M GBR
26 N VAGOLA Imre 1974 M HUN
27 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M POL
28 N STANEK Radoslaw 1985 M POL
29 N KROLIKOWSKI Marcin 1979 M POL
30 N ASPY Dennis 1953 M USA

Jul 10, 2002 - 2002 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N AL QALLAF Tareq 1968 M KUW
2 N MAILLARD David 1970 M FRA
3 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
3 N AL MANSOURI Mohammad 1978 M KUW
5 N MORE Cyril 1972 M FRA
6 N ZHANG Chong 1978 M CHN
7 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
8 N NGAI Ka Chuen 1972 M HKG
9 N ZHOU Jian Ping 1982 M CHN
10 N JABLONSKI Arkadiusz 1970 M POL
11 N AL MUTAIRI Ganem 1982 M KUW
12 N DÖME Istvan 1954 M HUN UTE Budapest
13 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
14 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M FRA CE Montrouge
15 N FU Xin Han 1984 M CHN
16 N ZHANG Lei 1982 M CHN
17 N DASZKOWSKI Michal 1972 M POL
18 N SANCHEZ MONTORO Luis 1965 M ESP
19 N RUDNYTSYY Mykola 1963 M UKR
20 N MANASZKO Piotr 1973 M POL
21 N WIKTOROWICZ Wieslaw 1961 M POL
22 N ZEZULA Silvestr 1952 M CZE
23 N ROSS Neil 1972 M GBR
24 N BRADLEY Jack 1900 M GBR
25 N HROCH Jan 1976 M CZE
26 N GORSKI Marcin 1977 M POL
27 N BELHOUCINE Zoheir 1900 M FRA
28 N SIKORSKY Steven 1957 M USA

Jul 20, 2001 - 2001 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
2 N SCHWARZ Udo 1900 M GER
3 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
3 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
5 N AL QALLAF Tareq 1968 M KUW
6 N MAILLARD David 1970 M FRA
7 N MORE Cyril 1972 M FRA
8 N BRADLEY Jack 1900 M GBR
9 N AHARONI Sasson 1949 M ISR
10 N AHNER Martin 1976 M GER SGR Wildbad
11 N JABLONSKI Arkadiusz 1970 M POL
12 N KUTJAK Sermhiy 1971 M UKR
13 N BELHOUCINE Zoheir 1900 M FRA
14 N VAN DER WEGE Gary 1955 M USA
15 N ZEZULA Silvestr 1952 M CZE
16 N SANCHEZ MONTORO Luis 1965 M ESP
17 N GIERALT Jerzy 1963 M POL
18 N WIKTOROWICZ Wieslaw 1961 M POL
19 N PIETRZAK Zbigniew 1954 M POL
20 N MANASZKO Piotr 1973 M POL
21 N AL MANSOURI Mohammad 1978 M KUW
22 N COLLMAN Pete 1900 M USA
23 N SIKORSKY Steven 1957 M USA
24 N HROCH Jan 1976 M CZE
25 N WIZYN Robert 1971 M POL
26 N GORSKI Marcin 1977 M POL
27 N DASZKOWSKI Michal 1972 M POL
28 N BIERKOWSKI Zbigniew 1963 M POL
29 N DASAL Bogdan 1956 M POL

Dec 18, 1998 - 1998 Competition Internationale
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
2 N MORE Cyril 1972 M FRA
3 N MAKOWSKI Stefan 1975 M POL
3 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
5 N JABLONSKI Arkadiusz 1970 M POL
6 N GIERALT Jerzy 1963 M POL
7 N LEWONOWSKI Grzegorz 1974 M POL
8 N GALVAN Martial 1964 M FRA
9 N DASZKOWSKI Michal 1972 M POL
10 N WIKTOROWICZ Wieslaw 1961 M POL
11 N TYBUROWSKI Rafal 1980 M POL
12 N STAREGA Karol 1899 M POL
13 N WALISIEWICZ Tomasz 1964 M POL
14 N LEWANOWSKI Krzyszttof 1899 M POL
15 N HAMADA Rachid 1899 M FRA
16 N ZEZULA Silvestr 1952 M CZE
17 N HEBERT Eric 1970 M FRA
18 N DYL Jaroslaw 1899 M POL
19 N PILOT Sebastien 1899 M FRA
20 N PIETRZAK Zbigniew 1954 M POL
21 N LETINOIS Thierry 1963 M FRA
22 N PILCH Arkadiusz 1982 M POL
23 N WYSMIERSKI Robert 1973 M POL
24 N GORSKI Marcin 1977 M POL
25 N JANISZEWSKI Pawel 1899 M POL
26 N DZWONIAREK Andrzej 1899 M POL
27 N WIZYN Robert 1971 M POL
28 N KACZANOWICZ Cezary 1899 M POL
29 N ZAWISTOWSKI Grzegorz 1899 M POL
30 N KONGIEL Krzysztof 1899 M POL
31 N FARKAS Zoltan 1899 M POL
32 N PRZYBYSZ Grzegorz 1899 M POL
33 N STRUS Daniel 1899 M POL
34 N DOBRYDNIO Marek 1899 M POL
35 N BASIAGA Krzystof 1953 M POL
36 N MARCZAK Tadeusz 1899 M POL
37 N KRZEPKOWSKI Grzegorz 1899 M POL