Back to list

History

Jul 6, 2023 - 2023 World Cup "Szabla Kilinskiego"
Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jul 7, 2022 - 2022 World Cup "Szabla Kilinskiego"
Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F THA
2 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F GEO
3 N SAKURAI Anri 1988 F JPN JPFA Tokio
3 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F USA
5 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F HKG
6 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F UKR
7 N TENKINK Iris 1982 F NED SC Amsterdam
8 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F ITA
9 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
10 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F HKG
11 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA CAM Bordeaux
12 N MOORE Justine 1992 F GBR
13 N ABE Chisato 1978 F JPN JPFA Tokio
14 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F POL
15 N ROGOWSKA Sara 1988 F POL
16 N SEEPAK Chintanakon 1978 F THA
17 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F FRA Cercle Escrime Pays Langrois
18 N VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 F BEL
19 N YESINA Olga 1994 F UKR
20 N SABLON Sophie 1979 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
21 N SCHNEEVOIGT Gina Maria 2001 F GER PSV Weimar
22 N BRONOWICZ Karolina 1987 F POL
23 N DEEPIKARANI Ramanathan 1999 F IND

Jul 8, 2021 - 2021 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
2 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
3 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F GEO
3 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
5 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
6 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F FRA Cercle Escrime Pays Langrois
7 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA CAM Bordeaux
8 N SAKURAI Anri 1988 F JPN JPFA Tokio
9 N YESINA Olga 1994 F UKR
10 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
11 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
12 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F UKR
13 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F BLR
14 N SABLON Sophie 1979 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
15 N ILMINSKAYA Aleksandra 2001 F BLR
16 N VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 F BEL
17 N NORA Consuelo 1982 F ITA

Jul 9, 2020 - 2020 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jul 11, 2019 - 2019 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F ITA
2 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
3 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
3 N XIAO Rong 1993 F CHN
5 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
6 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
7 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
8 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F GEO
9 N MOORE Justine 1992 F GBR
10 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
11 N SAKURAI Anri 1988 F JPN JPFA Tokio
12 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F HKG
13 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
14 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F USA
15 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F UKR
16 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA CAM Bordeaux
17 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F HKG
18 N SABLON Sophie 1979 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
19 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
20 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F FRA Cercle Escrime Pays Langrois
21 N MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 F HUN
22 N YESINA Olga 1994 F UKR
23 N ABE Chisato 1978 F JPN JPFA Tokio
24 N KÄHKÖNEN Riikka 1994 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
25 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F BLR
26 N CHISAKA Kana 1983 F JPN
27 N HAYES Terry 1958 F USA
28 N KALTSI Georgia KALTSI Georgia 1993 F GRE
29 N VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 F BEL

Jul 5, 2018 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 A TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
1 N VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F ITA
2 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F THA
3 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F HKG
3 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
5 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
6 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
7 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
8 N XIAO Rong 1993 F CHN
9 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
10 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA CAM Bordeaux
11 N YESINA Olga 1994 F UKR
12 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F USA
13 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F UKR
14 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F GEO
15 N SABLON Sophie 1979 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
16 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F FRA Cercle Escrime Pays Langrois
17 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F ITA
18 N SAPOZHNIKOVA Svetlana 1979 F RUS
19 N ABE Chisato 1978 F JPN JPFA Tokio
19 N CHISAKA Kana 1983 F JPN
21 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F HKG

Jun 28, 2017 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F ITA
2 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
3 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
3 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
5 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
6 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
7 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F GEO
8 N SAKURAI Anri 1988 F JPN JPFA Tokio
9 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA CAM Bordeaux
10 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
11 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
12 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F UKR
13 N XIAO Rong 1993 F CHN
14 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
15 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F BLR
16 N SABLON Sophie 1979 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
17 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F BLR
18 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F POL
19 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
20 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F ITA
21 N GLADILINA Anna 1981 F RUS
22 N SAPOZHNIKOVA Svetlana 1979 F RUS
23 N BÖKENHAUER-HAACK Diana 1984 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
24 N PASHKOVA Hanna 1991 F UKR

Jul 14, 2016 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
2 N VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F ITA
3 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
3 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
5 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
6 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F GEO
7 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
8 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F FRA Cercle Escrime Pays Langrois
9 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
10 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
11 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
12 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
13 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA CAM Bordeaux
14 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F BLR
15 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F POL
16 N DOLOH Nadiia 1986 F UKR
17 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F POL
18 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F BLR
19 N SABLON Sophie 1979 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
20 N TONG Nga Ting 1992 F HKG
21 N WILLIAMS Estrolita 1982 F RSA

Jul 8, 2015 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F ITA
2 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F HKG HKSAPD
3 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
3 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
5 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
6 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F THA
7 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
8 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
9 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA CAM Bordeaux
10 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
11 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
12 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F BLR
13 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F POL
14 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F HKG
15 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F GEO
16 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F POL
17 N SABLON Sophie 1979 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
18 N SAKURAI Anri 1988 F JPN JPFA Tokio
19 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F BLR
20 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F USA
21 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
22 N BIAGINI Alessia 1994 F ITA
23 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F FRA Cercle Escrime Pays Langrois
23 N LANGE Marcela 1998 F GER HFC Lübeck
25 N DE MELLO Andrea 1968 F USA
26 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F GRE

Sep 25, 2014 - Grand Prix Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F HKG HKSAPD
2 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
3 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
3 N VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F ITA
5 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
6 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
7 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
8 N LYSENKO Yuliia 1988 F UKR
9 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
10 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
11 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA CAM Bordeaux
12 N FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991 F BLR
13 N DROIT MALARME Stéphanie 1974 F FRA Cercle Escrime Pays Langrois
14 N HAREZA Patrycja 1991 F POL
15 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
16 N KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991 F BLR
18 N KHETSURIANI Irma 1985 F GEO
19 N LOTZ-LANGE Ulrike 1964 F GER HFC Lübeck
19 N CHAMBRAUD D´HAUTEFEUILLE Pauline 1980 F FRA
20 N SABLON Sophie 1979 F FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
21 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F POL
21 N TAUBER Sylvi 1979 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
23 N GEDDES Ellen 1988 F USA
24 N LOUFAKI Kalliopi 1982 F GRE
25 N LANGE Marcela 1998 F GER HFC Lübeck
26 N ABDULLAYEVA Azada 1985 F AZE Fencing Sports Club

Jul 4, 2013 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
2 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
3 N VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F ITA
3 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
5 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F RUS
6 N LUKIANENKO Iryna 1984 F UKR
7 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
8 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
9 N CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F HKG
10 N RODOLPHO Suelen 1991 F BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
11 N LYSENKO Yuliia 1988 F UKR
12 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA CAM Bordeaux
13 N LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla 1974 F BLR

Jul 5, 2012 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
2 N VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F ITA
3 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F HKG HKSAPD
3 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
5 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
6 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
7 N LUKIANENKO Iryna 1984 F UKR
8 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
9 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
10 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA CAM Bordeaux
11 N LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla 1974 F BLR
12 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
13 N MOORE Justine 1992 F GBR
14 N KHORENKOWA Natalia 1984 F EST

Jul 6, 2011 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
2 N LUKIANENKO Iryna 1984 F UKR
3 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F HKG HKSAPD
3 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
5 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F RUS
6 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F UKR
7 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F THA
8 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
9 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
10 N LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla 1974 F BLR
11 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA CAM Bordeaux
12 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
13 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
14 N LEE Gyung-Mi 1900 F KOR
15 N KHORENKOWA Natalia 1984 F EST
16 N MOORE Justine 1992 F GBR
17 N KIM Jungah 1974 F KOR
18 N JINNAKORN Sripak 1900 F THA

Jul 7, 2010 - World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 9, 2009 - 2009 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
2 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
3 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F HKG HKSAPD
3 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F BLR
5 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F FRA
6 N CHAMBRAUD D´HAUTEFEUILLE Pauline 1980 F FRA
7 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
8 N LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla 1974 F BLR
9 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
10 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F FRA CAM Bordeaux
11 N OVSYANNIKOVA Ksenia 1985 F RUS

Jul 10, 2002 - 2002 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
2 N PALFI Judit 1968 F HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest
3 N HICKEY Carol 1966 F USA
3 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F HUN UTE Budapest
5 N MAGNAT Sylvie 1973 F FRA
6 N BARANSKA Lidia 1956 F POL
7 N NIEKORANIEC Paulina 1981 F POL

Jul 20, 2001 - 2001 World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego
Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
2 N STOLLWERCK Waltraud 1960 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N HICKEY Carol 1966 F USA
3 N MAGNAT Sylvie 1973 F FRA
5 N WEBER-KRANTZ Esther 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 N BARANSKA Lidia 1956 F POL
7 N NIEKORANIEC Paulina 1981 F POL

Dec 18, 1998 - 1998 Competition Internationale
Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club