Back to list

History

Apr 27, 2018 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N COLLIS Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
2 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN Törekves Budapest
3 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
3 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F HUN
5 N BUSSAYAWIPHATHORN Cholthacha 1975 F THA
6 N QUINOLA Sandrine 1986 F FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
7 N DELUCA Lauryn 1999 F USA Hooked on Fencing Royalton
8 N CHAI Camille 1989 F CAN
9 N NAKPRASIT Duean 1992 F THA
10 N MAIA Karina 1990 F BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
11 N SITA Suthin 1978 F THA
11 N ZACHARIADI Adamantia-Styliani 1976 F GRE
13 N ISAACSON Victoria 1998 F USA
14 N JENSEN Shelby 2001 F USA

Apr 27, 2017 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 27, 2016 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BIAN Jing 1988 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
2 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F CHN
3 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F HUN
3 N ZHANG Chuncui 1986 F CHN
5 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
6 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN Törekves Budapest
7 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKSAPD
8 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKSAPD
9 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
10 N EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000 F RUS
11 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F UKR
11 N RONG Jing 1988 F CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
13 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
14 N ECORCHON Marine 1998 F FRA Handisport Quimper Cornouaille
15 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
16 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
17 N COLLIS Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
18 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
19 N GARRIDO Begona 1960 F ESP
20 N MOREL Ruth Sylvie 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
21 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F HUN UTE Budapest
22 N MAIA Karina 1990 F BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
23 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKSAPD
23 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
25 N CHAI Camille 1989 F CAN
26 N MUELLER ESPINOSA Victoria Anne 1967 F USA North West Fencing Center

May 1, 2015 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ZHANG Chuncui 1986 F CHN
2 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
3 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKSAPD
3 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN Törekves Budapest
5 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
6 N RONG Jing 1988 F CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
7 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
8 N BREUS Yevheniia 1982 F UKR
9 N COLLIS Gemma 1992 F GBR Durham University
10 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
11 N DELUCA Lauryn 1999 F USA Hooked on Fencing Royalton
12 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKSAPD
13 N VERES Amarilla 1993 F HUN
14 N HALKINA Aliona 1977 F BLR
15 N ECORCHON Marine 1998 F FRA Handisport Quimper Cornouaille
16 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
17 N MOREL Ruth Sylvie 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
18 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKSAPD
19 N DAVLIATOVA Albina 1989 F RUS
20 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
21 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
22 N TONDER Ramful 1987 F IND
23 N MUELLER ESPINOSA Victoria Anne 1967 F USA North West Fencing Center
24 N KELMAN Linor 1990 F ISR
25 N CASTILLO Karen 1994 F ARG
26 N SARANTI Aikaterini 1984 F GRE

May 2, 2014 - Grand Prix
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKSAPD
2 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
3 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKSAPD
3 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
5 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
6 N DELUCA Lauryn 1999 F USA Hooked on Fencing Royalton
7 N MOREL Ruth Sylvie 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
8 N BOUWKAMP Catherine 1996 F USA
9 N THOMAS Catherine 1961 F USA
10 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
11 N GILBERT Ellery George 1999 F USA
12 N DYKES Patricia 1963 F USA

Apr 26, 2013 - Grand Prix
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
2 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
3 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKSAPD
3 N DOWN Gabriella 1998 F GBR Touche Fencing Club
5 N THOMAS Catherine 1961 F USA
6 N MOREL Ruth Sylvie 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
7 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União
8 N VLAMI Efthymia 1988 F GRE
9 N RODOLPHO Suelen 1991 F BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná

Apr 27, 2012 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAYA Iuliia 1981 F RUS
2 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
3 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
3 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
5 N IRNEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
6 N MOREL Ruth Sylvie 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
7 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F RUS
8 N MILLS Vivien 1954 F GBR

May 9, 2011 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N RONG Jing 1988 F CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
2 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F HKG HKSAPD
3 N WU Baili 1987 F CHN Shanghai Sportscenter
3 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN UTE Budapest
5 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
6 N ZOU Xufeng 1990 F CHN
7 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F HKG HKSAPD
8 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F HUN Törekves Budapest
9 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F HKG HKSAPD
10 N SYCHEVA Evgeniya 1989 F RUS
11 N IRNEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
12 N POIGNET Sabrina 1982 F FRA ATP Paris
13 N FIDRYCH Marta 1990 F POL
14 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F ITA
15 N CHERVYAKOVA Elena 1986 F RUS
16 N BURDON Renata 1973 F POL
17 N PAVLOVA Anastasya 1985 F RUS
18 N MOREL Ruth Sylvie 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
19 N BOUWKAMP Catherine 1996 F USA
20 N RODOLPHO Suelen 1991 F BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
21 N MILLS Vivien 1954 F GBR
22 N ROCKETT Suzannah 1967 F GBR
23 N DOWN Gabriella 1998 F GBR Touche Fencing Club
24 N PERDUTA Sonya 1952 F USA

Apr 27, 2010 - World Cup
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JANTARKART Jakkam 1899 F THA
2 N BERNARD Delphine 1986 F FRA
3 N BOUWKAMP Catherine 1996 F USA
3 N PONWAPEE Aweena 1992 F THA
5 N MOREL Ruth Sylvie 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
6 N MILLS Vivien 1954 F GBR
7 N DEARING Savanna 1900 F USA
8 N MOORE Justine 1992 F GBR

May 1, 1998 - Défi Sportif de Montréal
Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BELGODERE Sophie 1956 F FRA
2 N MOREL Ruth Sylvie 1956 F CAN Montreal Handisport
3 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F FRA
3 N STOLLWERCK Waltraud 1960 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 N LOFFREE Carrie 1970 F CAN