Back to list

History

Apr 20, 2023 - 2023 World Cup France
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 22, 2015 - World Cup
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N TIAN Jianquan 1989 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
2 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M RUS
3 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
3 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M ITA
5 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
6 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
7 N SUN Gang 1993 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
8 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M RUS
9 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M RUS
10 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M POL
11 N DEI ROSSI Matteo 1995 M ITA Scherma Treviso
12 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M RUS
13 N HOLOVASHCHENKO Volodymyr 1988 M UKR
14 N LIU Xuefeng 1987 M CHN
15 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M UKR
16 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
17 N KAVALENIA Martyn 1985 M BLR
18 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M POL
19 N ALHADDAD Abdullah 1985 M KUW
20 N POCHEVALIN Evgeny 1983 M RUS
21 N MATO Gyula 1971 M HUN OSC Budapest
22 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
23 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M ITA
24 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M POL
25 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
26 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
27 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
28 N COLACO Sandro 1974 M BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
29 N MICHIARDI Jorge 1960 M ARG
30 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M KOR
31 N CORTES Aurélien Jean 1978 M FRA EE Antibes
32 N FEBVRE Alain 1965 M FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
33 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M CAN
34 N STANEK Radoslaw 1985 M POL
35 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
36 N SIATKOWSKI Michal 1991 M POL
37 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
38 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club
39 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M HUN
40 N CURTIS Leo 1969 M USA
40 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
42 N ALBASTAKI Fahed Mohammad 1995 M KUW
43 N SECHET Benoit 1974 M FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
44 N YASU Naoki 1977 M JPN JWFA Tokio

Mar 1, 1997 - Tournoi international
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LACHAUD Christian 1900 M FRA
2 N ROSIER Jean 1900 M FRA
3 N JABLONSKI Arkadiusz 1970 M POL
4 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M POL
5 N VADON Laurent 1976 M FRA Grenoble Handisport
6 N PIETRZAK Zbigniew 1954 M POL
7 N MARANZANA Vincent 1970 M FRA
8 N LETINOIS Thierry 1963 M FRA
9 N SPIES Günther 1900 M GER
10 N GWANOWSKI Andrzej 1954 M POL
11 N BERNARD Aldo 1900 M ITA
12 N MOUFLE Fabrice 1969 M FRA
13 N LANCIAUX Christophe 1899 M FRA
14 N MICHALOWSKI Adam 1970 M POL
15 N GALVAN Martial 1964 M FRA
16 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M FRA CE Montrouge
17 N HAMADA Rachid 1899 M FRA
18 N LAMBA Marc 1900 M CMR
19 N BLANC Claude 1940 M SUI
20 N KRZEPKOWSKI Grzegorz 1899 M POL
21 N HEBERT Eric 1970 M FRA
22 N KINTS Yannick 1900 M FRA
23 N ULYSSEE Jean Claude 1900 M FRA
24 N AZOUZ Faouzi 1900 M FRA
25 N BLONDEL Nicolas 1899 M FRA
26 N GODELAR Francois 1933 M FRA
27 N LAGHA Nouredine 1900 M FRA
28 N VIDAL Yves 1957 M FRA

Apr 15, 1995 - Trophee International Janick Seveno
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LACHAUD Christian 1900 M FRA
2 N LOA Carlo 1900 M ITA
3 N MORE Cyril 1972 M FRA
3 N VADON Laurent 1976 M FRA Grenoble Handisport
5 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
6 N BOURQUI Pascal 1900 M FRA
7 N BELLANCE Arthur 1900 M FRA
8 N ROSIER Jean 1900 M FRA
9 N LEPRI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
10 N BERNARD Aldo 1900 M ITA
11 N D'ACUTI Mauro 1963 M ITA
12 N CECCANTI Soriano 1900 M ITA
13 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M FRA CE Montrouge
14 N WODZYNSKI Jacek 1972 M POL
15 N MARANZANA Vincent 1970 M FRA
16 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1970 M ITA
17 N KACPRZAK Piotr 1970 M POL
18 N BESSEICHE Serge 1900 M FRA
19 N DONNIER J. Christophe 1899 M FRA
20 N LAMBA Marc 1900 M CMR
21 N CZOP Piotr 1966 M POL
22 N LANCIAUX Christophe 1899 M FRA
23 N TOURE Abdoul 1900 M FRA
24 N MICHALOWSKI Adam 1970 M POL
25 N MOUFLE Fabrice 1969 M FRA
26 N PATTERSON Moise 1899 M FRA
27 N VAN MALDEREEN Geert 1900 M BEL
28 N GUILLOT Claude 1900 M FRA
29 N LEODORI Fabrizio 1969 M ITA
30 N HERPIN Romuald 1900 M FRA
31 N KNAPCZYK Andrej 1969 M POL
32 N DANISEWICZ Leszek 1963 M POL
33 N LAGHA Nouredine 1900 M FRA
34 N TERZIC Samir 1900 M FRA

Mar 18, 1995 - Tournoi international
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BELLANCE Arthur 1900 M FRA
2 N BOURQUI Pascal 1900 M FRA
3 N LACHAUD Christian 1900 M FRA
4 N ROSIER Jean 1900 M FRA
5 N MARANZANA Vincent 1970 M FRA
6 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
7 N VADON Laurent 1976 M FRA Grenoble Handisport
8 N ANDREOLLE Gerard 1900 M FRA
9 N LOA Carlo 1900 M ITA
10 N WODZYNSKI Jacek 1972 M POL
11 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M FRA CE Montrouge
12 N BERNARD Aldo 1900 M ITA
13 N CZOP Piotr 1966 M POL
14 N LAMBA Marc 1900 M CMR
15 N PIETRZAK Zbigniew 1954 M POL
16 N DONNIER J. Christophe 1899 M FRA
17 N PATTERSON Moise 1899 M FRA
18 N LANCIAUX Christophe 1899 M FRA
19 N TOURE Abdoul 1900 M FRA
20 N GUILLOT Claude 1900 M FRA
21 N KACPRZAK Piotr 1970 M POL
22 N LAGHA Nouredine 1900 M FRA
23 N ULYSSEE Jean Claude 1900 M FRA

Mar 20, 1993 - Challenge international Du Breuil
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
2 N LACHAUD Christian 1900 M FRA
3 N ROSIER Jean 1900 M FRA
4 N BELLANCE Arthur 1900 M FRA
5 N ANDREOLLE Gerard 1900 M FRA
6 N MARANZANA Vincent 1970 M FRA
7 N LERRE Ernesto 1900 M ITA
8 N PACAULT Yvon 1900 M FRA
9 N BESSEICHE Serge 1900 M FRA
10 N BERNARD Aldo 1900 M ITA
11 N LOA Carlo 1900 M ITA
12 N BOURQUI Pascal 1900 M FRA
13 N VADON Laurent 1976 M FRA Grenoble Handisport
14 N DROULIN Bernard 1900 M FRA
15 N LEPRI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
16 N RIGUIDEL Marc 1900 M FRA

Oct 1, 1991 - 10. Challenge Elf-Aquitaine 1991
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LEICHT Dieter 1900 M GER
2 N ANDREOLLE Gerard 1900 M FRA
3 N BELLANCE Arthur 1900 M FRA
4 N BRADLEY Jack 1900 M GBR
5 N LERRE Ernesto 1900 M ITA
6 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
7 N LACHAUD Christian 1900 M FRA
8 N DAES Marc 1900 M BEL
9 N LOA Carlo 1900 M ITA
10 N BARTMANN Uwe 1961 M GER Jena Caputs
11 N SCHWARZ Udo 1900 M GER
12 N CECCANTI Soriano 1900 M ITA
13 N DICKINSON Brian 1900 M GBR
14 N ZONGHI Luigi 1900 M ITA
15 N BOURQUI Pascal 1900 M FRA
16 N SERAFINI Alberto 1964 M ITA
17 N ROSIER Jean 1900 M FRA
18 N KOHLHAAS Peter 1900 M GER
19 N BESSEICHE Serge 1900 M FRA
20 N NAGEL Rolf 1900 M GER
21 N KLETT Jürgen 1900 M GER
22 N METTENBRINK Andreas 1900 M GER
23 N VAGLINI Michele 1970 M ITA
24 N VAN DER VENNE Herman 1900 M BEL

Oct 1, 1990 - 9. Challenge Elf-Aquitaine 1990
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
2 N BELLANCE Arthur 1900 M FRA
3 N ROSIER Jean 1900 M FRA
4 N LACHAUD Christian 1900 M FRA
5 N BESSEICHE Serge 1900 M FRA
6 N ANDREOLLE Gerard 1900 M FRA
7 N BRADLEY Jack 1900 M GBR
8 N BOURQUI Pascal 1900 M FRA
9 N DICKINSON Brian 1900 M GBR
10 N HEATON David 1973 M GBR
11 N DAES Marc 1900 M BEL
12 N RIGUIDEL Marc 1900 M FRA
13 N OGLESBY Stephen 1900 M GBR
14 N MITTON Keith 1900 M GBR
15 N VAN DER VENNE Herman 1900 M BEL

Oct 1, 1989 - 8. Challenge Elf-Aquitaine 1989
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BESSEICHE Serge 1900 M FRA
2 N METTENBRINK Andreas 1900 M GER
3 N BARTMANN Uwe 1961 M GER Jena Caputs
4 N DICKINSON Brian 1900 M GBR
5 N HEATON David 1973 M GBR
6 N CORDELIER Alain 1900 M FRA
7 N AL DUSARI Atef 1965 M KUW
8 N MOUFLE Fabrice 1969 M FRA

Mar 1, 1986 - Challenge Elf Aquitaine
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ROSIER Jean 1900 M FRA
2 N PARKINSON James 1900 M GBR
3 N DICKINSON Brian 1900 M GBR

Mar 1, 1985 - Challenge Elf Aquitaine
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SPIES Günther 1900 M GER
2 N BARTMANN Uwe 1961 M GER Jena Caputs
3 N ROSIER Jean 1900 M FRA

Mar 1, 1984 - Challenge Elf Aquitaine
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BELDJILAU 1900 M FRA
2 N BOEHM Manfred Thomas 1964 M AUT
3 N ROSIER Jean 1900 M FRA

Mar 1, 1983 - Challenge Elf Aquitaine
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ROUGE . 1899 M FRA
2 N DICKINSON Brian 1900 M GBR
3 N CORALIE J.M. 1900 M FRA

Mar 1, 1982 - Challenge Elf Aquitaine
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BELDJILAU 1900 M FRA
2 N ROUGE . 1899 M FRA
3 N METTENBRINK Andreas 1900 M GER