Back to list

History

Feb 11, 2019 - 2019 IWAS World Games
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
2 N SUN Gang 1993 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
3 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M IRQ
3 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M RUS
5 N ZHONG Saichun 1993 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
6 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
7 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
8 N CHEN Liqiang 1997 M CHN
9 N KARPOV Mikhail 1986 M RUS
10 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M RUS
11 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M ITA
12 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M RUS
13 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M POL
14 N TROFIMOV Nikita 2001 M RUS
15 N MANKO Artem 1998 M UKR
16 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M UKR
17 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M ITA
18 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M RUS
19 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
20 N CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 M GBR
21 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M GBR
22 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
23 N AL-OGAILI Hayder 1994 M IRQ
24 N CHARLOT Gaëtan 1998 M FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
25 N SASAJIMA Takaaki 1990 M JPN JWFA Tokio
26 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M KOR
27 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
28 N GIORGI ENZO 2000 M FRA SE Nimes
29 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M CAN
30 N VENKATESHWAR Ramesh 1977 M IND
31 N DEI ROSSI Matteo 1995 M ITA Scherma Treviso
32 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M ITA
33 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M JPN
34 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M POL
35 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
36 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M CAN
37 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
38 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
39 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club
40 N RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 M BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
41 N YASU Naoki 1977 M JPN JWFA Tokio
42 N NAKAGAWA Kiyoharu 1977 M JPN JWFA Tokio
43 N ROUSSELOT Mathieu 1999 M FRA NDC Angers
44 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M KOR
45 N HENRY Vincent 1972 M FRA Les Mousquetaires de Joinville
45 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M GBR
47 N DABROWSKI Michal 1986 M POL
48 N KRASSIKOV Valentin 2002 M EST
49 N BRECHT Douglas 1955 M CAN
50 N KRASSIKOV Dmitry 2002 M EST
51 N CHU Ho Yin 2000 M HKG
52 N SCHRADER Felix 2003 M GER SV 1845 Esslingen
53 N CHOW Long Ho 2004 M HKG

Dec 17, 2015 - World Cup
Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N TIAN Jianquan 1989 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
2 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M RUS
3 N SUN Gang 1993 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
3 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
5 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
5 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M IRQ
7 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M RUS
8 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M POL
9 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M ITA
10 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M RUS
11 N KAVALENIA Martyn 1985 M BLR
12 N TRETER Rafal Bogdan 1997 M POL
13 N ZHONG Saichun 1993 M CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter
14 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M UKR
15 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M POL
16 N POCHEVALIN Evgeny 1983 M RUS
17 N LIU Xuefeng 1987 M CHN
18 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M POL
19 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
20 N HOLOVASHCHENKO Volodymyr 1988 M UKR
21 N MATO Gyula 1971 M HUN OSC Budapest
22 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
23 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
24 N ZIOMEK Rafal 1991 M POL
25 N AL-OGAILI Hayder 1994 M IRQ
26 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
27 N TOKATLIAN Damien 1970 M FRA Bordeaux Etudiant Club
28 N NEDOBOYKO Alexander 1997 M RUS
29 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M RUS
30 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
31 N COLACO Sandro 1974 M BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
32 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M CAN
33 N OSWALT Russell 1971 M USA
34 N AKKAYA Hakan 1995 M TUR Nilüfer Belediyespor
35 N NARAYANA REDDY Venkatesha Babu 1987 M IND
36 N TARJANYI Istvan 1978 M HUN
37 N QUATTROCIOCCHI Andrew 1967 M USA
38 N GURAV Sandip 1980 M IND