Paralympics - Foil female Senior Individual B

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Aug 24, 2021 - Aug 29, 2021 | Paralympic Games | Tokyo
1 N VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F B ITA
2 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F B CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
4 N XIAO Rong 1993 F B CHN
Sep 6, 2016 - Sep 10, 2016 | Paralympic Games | Rio de Janeiro
1 N VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F B ITA
2 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F B CHN
3 N YAO Fang 1972 F B CHN
4 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F B HKG
Sep 4, 2012 - Sep 8, 2012 | Paralympic Games | London
1 N YAO Fang 1972 F B CHN
2 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F B HUN
3 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F B POL
4 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F B CHN
Sep 6, 2008 - Sep 17, 2008 | Paralympic Games | Peking
1 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F B HKG
2 N YAO Fang 1972 F B CHN
3 N YE Hua 1980 F B CHN
4 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
Sep 17, 2004 - Sep 28, 2004 | Paralympic Games | Athen
1 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F B HKG
2 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F B HUN
3 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
4 N HICKEY Carol 1966 F B USA
Oct 19, 2000 - Oct 29, 2000 | Paralympic Games | Sydney
1 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
2 N WEBER-KRANTZ Esther 1967 F B GER
3 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F B FRA
4 N STOLLWERCK Waltraud 1960 F B GER
Aug 16, 1996 - Aug 25, 1996 | Paralympic Games | Atlanta
1 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F B FRA
2 N PALFI Judit 1968 F B HUN
3 N WEBER-KRANTZ Esther 1967 F B GER
4 N BERTINI Mariella 1900 F B ITA
Jul 29, 1992 - Aug 4, 1992 | Paralympic Games | Barcelona
1 N BERTINI Mariella 1900 F B ITA
2 N SOETEMONDT Veronique 1960 F B FRA
3 N WEBER-KRANTZ Esther 1967 F B GER
4 N TAFFONI Deborah 1900 F B ITA
Jul 30, 1988 - Aug 5, 1988 | Paralympic Games | Seoul
1 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F B FRA
2 N YUEN Shuk Han 1900 F B HKG
3 N SEVENO Jannick 1900 F FRA
4 N BERTINI Mariella 1900 F B ITA
Jun 17, 1984 - Jun 30, 1984 | Paralympic Games | New York
1 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F B FRA
2 N BERTINI Mariella 1900 F B ITA
3 N SEVENO Jannick 1900 F FRA
Jun 21, 1980 - Jun 30, 1980 | Paralympic Games | Arnheim
1 N MALCHAN Ayala 1900 F ISR
2 N LEMOINE Therese 1900 F A FRA
3 N LEVY Chemda 1900 F ISR
Aug 3, 1976 - Aug 11, 1976 | Paralympic Games | Toronto
1 N SWAN J. 1900 F GBR
2 N VERHEE Alice 1900 F BEL
3 N MALCHAN Ayala 1900 F ISR
4 N SHEVACH Chemda 1900 F ISR
Aug 1, 1972 - Aug 10, 1972 | Paralympic Games | Heidelberg
1 N WALTON Carol 1900 F A GBR
2 N LENZKO 1900 F GER
3 N PISSONIER 1900 F FRA
4 N FOURE Madeleine 1900 F FRA
Nov 5, 1968 - Nov 14, 1968 | Paralympic Games | Tel Aviv
1 N SHARABI 1900 F ISR
2 N PEQUIN 1900 F FRA
3 N MALCHAN Ayala 1900 F ISR
4 N SHARON 1900 F ISR