Deutsche Meisterschaft - Epee male Senior Individual B

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jun 3, 2022 - Jun 5, 2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaften | Böblingen
1 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
2 N JUNK Didier 1964 M B GER FRA Fechtclub München (GER)
3 N KLOTZ Elias 2007 M A GER GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
3 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)
Jun 5, 2021 - Jun 6, 2021 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
1 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
2 N JUNK Didier 1964 M B GER FRA Fechtclub München (GER)
3 N GASIMOV Hüseyin 1989 M B GER AZE Fechtclub München (GER)
3 N KRATZAT Holger 1967 M B GER OSC Berlin (GER)
Mar 7, 2020 - Mar 8, 2020 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Böblingen
1 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
2 N KRATZAT Holger 1967 M B GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 N GASIMOV Hüseyin 1989 M B GER AZE Fechtclub München (GER)
3 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)
Jun 29, 2019 - Jun 30, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Buchholz
1 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 N WINTERFELD Jan-Jörg 1992 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N BÖKENHAUER-HAACK Diana 1984 F C GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
4 N DINKELACKER Jörg 1986 M B GER GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
May 26, 2018 - May 27, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Rostock
1 N KRATZAT Holger 1967 M B GER
2 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER
3 N JONAS Sven 1982 M B GER
Oct 7, 2017 - Oct 8, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weimar
1 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER
2 N BARTMANN Uwe 1961 M B GER
3 N KRATZAT Holger 1967 M B GER
4 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER
Mar 4, 2016 - Mar 6, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidelberg
1 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER
2 N KRATZAT Holger 1967 M B GER
3 N BARTMANN Uwe 1961 M B GER
4 N DE OLIVEIRA Frederico Noah 1999 M B SUI
May 30, 2015 - May 30, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Greifswald
1 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER
2 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER
3 N KRATZAT Holger 1967 M B GER
4 N VIERIG Andreas 1987 M B GER GER
Apr 5, 2014 - Apr 5, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Erfurt
1 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER
2 N BARTMANN Uwe 1961 M B GER
3 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER
4 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER
Jun 8, 2013 - Jun 9, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER
2 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER
3 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER
4 N VIERIG Andreas 1987 M B GER GER
Jun 16, 2012 - Jun 16, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Esslingen
1 N MASCHKE Christopher 1984 M B GER
2 N KLUTH Marcel 1993 M B GER GER
3 N GEBHARDT Carl 1900 M GER
Sep 11, 2010 - Sep 11, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Minden
1 N BARTMANN Uwe 1961 M B GER
2 N MASCHKE Christopher 1984 M B GER
3 N KLUTH Marcel 1993 M B GER GER
4 N GEBHARDT Carl 1900 M GER
Jan 26, 2002 - Jan 27, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Esslingen
1 N MAYER Jürgen 1968 M B GER
2 N BARTMANN Uwe 1961 M B GER
3 N LAUTENBERG Markus 1965 M C GER
4 N JAHNKE Marco 1900 M GER