Back to list

Results

2a Etapa do Circuito Nacional de Esgrima em Cadeira de Rodas
BRA Sao Paulo
August 2, 2019 - August 4, 2019

Foil female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
2 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F A BRA Sport Club Magnólia (BRA)
3 N DE OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
3 N PAZ Ana Elisa 2003 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
5 N VERAS Rayssa 1996 F A BRA ADEACAMP (BRA)
6 N MANICA Rudineia 1975 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
7 N PERON Daiane 1985 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
8 N MAIA Rafaela 2002 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)

Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre male Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
2 N CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
3 N MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 M B BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
3 N AGUIRRE Fernando 1971 M COL
5 N SILVA Izaias 1986 M BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
6 N PIRES Anderson 1984 M B BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
7 N STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio 1979 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)

Foil male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
2 N RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 M A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
3 N DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 M A BRA ADEACAMP (BRA)
3 N FERNANDES Rhamon 1986 M BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
5 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros (BRA)
6 N DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
7 N COLACO Sandro 1974 M A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
8 N ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 M A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
9 N SOUZA Elielson 1981 M BRA Barroca Tênis Clube (BRA)
10 N MAZOTINI Isidoro 1975 M BRA ADEACAMP (BRA)
11 N OLIVEIRA Eduardo 1968 M A BRA ADEACAMP (BRA)
12 N OLIVEIRA Elias 2000 M A BRA Barroca Tênis Clube (BRA)

Epee male Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
2 N MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 M B BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
3 N CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
3 N NEVES Marcio 1966 M B BRA Barroca Tênis Clube (BRA)
5 N STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio 1979 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
6 N PIRES Anderson 1984 M B BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
7 N SILVA Izaias 1986 M BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
8 N MARTINS Maicon 1979 M BRA ADEACAMP (BRA)
9 N AGUIRRE Fernando 1971 M COL

Sabre female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F A BRA Sport Club Magnólia (BRA)
2 N PERON Daiane 1985 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
3 N MANICA Rudineia 1975 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
3 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
5 N PAZ Ana Elisa 2003 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
6 N MAIA Karina 1990 F A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)

Sabre female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil male Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
2 N CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
3 N STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio 1979 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
3 N MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 M B BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
5 N PIRES Anderson 1984 M B BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
6 N AGUIRRE Fernando 1971 M COL

Epee female Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
2 N VERAS Rayssa 1996 F A BRA ADEACAMP (BRA)
3 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
3 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F A BRA Sport Club Magnólia (BRA)
5 N MANICA Rudineia 1975 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
6 N PAZ Ana Elisa 2003 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
7 N MAIA Rafaela 2002 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)

Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N OLIVEIRA Elias 2000 M A BRA Barroca Tênis Clube (BRA)
3 N DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
3 N DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
5 N COLACO Sandro 1974 M A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
6 N ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 M A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
7 N TIBIRICA Daniel 1988 M BRA ADEACAMP (BRA)
8 N RAMOS Almir 1975 M BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
9 N SOUZA Elielson 1981 M BRA Barroca Tênis Clube (BRA)

Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 M A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
2 N DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
3 N COLACO Sandro 1974 M A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
3 N DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 M A BRA ADEACAMP (BRA)
5 N FERNANDES Rhamon 1986 M BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
6 N ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 M A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
7 N RAMOS Almir 1975 M BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
8 N DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
9 N SOUZA Elielson 1981 M BRA Barroca Tênis Clube (BRA)
10 N OLIVEIRA Eduardo 1968 M A BRA ADEACAMP (BRA)
11 N TIBIRICA Daniel 1988 M BRA ADEACAMP (BRA)
12 N MAZOTINI Isidoro 1975 M BRA ADEACAMP (BRA)

Foil female Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil male Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
1 N DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
1 N STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio 1979 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
1 N CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
1 N      
2 N      
2 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
2 N ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 M A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
2 N COLACO Sandro 1974 M A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
2 N RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 M A BRA ADFP Parana (BRA)
3 N DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 M A BRA ADEACAMP (BRA)
3 N MARTINS Maicon 1979 M BRA ADEACAMP (BRA)
3 N MAZOTINI Isidoro 1975 M BRA ADEACAMP (BRA)
3 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N