Retour à la liste

Histoire

14 avr. 2022 - 2022 Copa do Mundo de Esgrima em Cadeira de Rodas
Sabre Hommes Senior Individuel A
Place Statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M ITA
2 N DEI ROSSI Matteo 1995 M ITA Scherma Treviso
3 N SANITMUANWAI Boonsiri 1992 M THA
3 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
5 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M FRA CE Montrouge
6 N ROBIN Serge 1972 M FRA OGC NICE
7 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M IRQ
8 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
9 N AL-FURAIJI Ibrahim 1997 M IRQ
10 N KAVEEKAT Waroot 1995 M THA
11 N SRIUJUN Krisana 1980 M THA
12 N DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 M BRA Grêmio Náutico União
13 N LEE Jin Sol 1993 M KOR
14 N KHANTHITHAO Yuenyong 1979 M THA
15 N SANGSAWANG Korakod 1978 M THA
16 N KIM Gun Wan 1975 M KOR
17 N DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 M BRA Grêmio Náutico União
18 N COLACO Sandro 1974 M BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
19 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros
20 N JABOR Ahmed 1993 M IRQ
21 N OLIVEIRA Elias 2000 M BRA Barroca Tênis Clube
22 N ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 M BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
23 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M KOR
24 N RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 M BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná

27 mai 2021 - World Cup
Sabre Hommes Senior Individuel A
Place Statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club

22 mai 2019 - World Cup
Sabre Hommes Senior Individuel A
Place Statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 N OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN DEAC Debrecen
2 N DEMCHUK Andrii 1987 M UKR
3 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M GBR Bath University
3 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M ITA
5 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M RUS
6 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M RUS
7 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M GER SV Böblingen
8 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M KOR
9 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M GRE
10 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M GRE
11 N NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
12 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M UKR
13 N MANKO Artem 1998 M UKR
14 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M FRA Levallois Sporting Club
15 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M FRA CAM Bordeaux
16 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M CAN
17 N YASU Naoki 1977 M JPN JPFA Tokio
18 N CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 M GBR
19 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M RUS
20 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M CAN
21 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M KOR
22 N LEMOINE Ludovic 1986 M FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
23 N EL ASSINE Moez 1980 M FRA CE Montrouge
23 N CHEONG Meng Chai 1977 M HKG HKSAPD
25 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M JPN
26 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 N GIORGI ENZO 2000 M FRA SE Nimes
28 N DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 M BRA Grêmio Náutico União
29 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros
30 N ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 M BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná
31 N BRECHT Douglas 1955 M CAN