display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUNGARY |
HAJMASI Eva Andrea (1987 R) KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna (1978 R) MEZÖ Boglarka (1987 R) VERES Amarilla (1993 R) |
HUN | 4 | inscribed |
1 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | AWADA Karim | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | BALOGH Reka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee | ||
B | BOURRET Gilles | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | PERELMANN Mark | GER | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | ||
B | TOTH Janka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | WAS Senior female Epee | World Abilitysport |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RODRIGUEZ Stephenie | 1969 |
AUS Fencing Academy of NSW
|
L | A | 53 | inscribed | |
GARRIDO Begona | 1960 |
ESP
|
R | A | 38 | inscribed | |
RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith | 1995 |
ESP Club de Escrima de Vigo El Olivo
|
R | A | 4 | inscribed | |
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna | 1978 |
HUN Törekves Budapest
|
R | A | 16 | inscribed | |
VERES Amarilla | 1993 |
HUN
|
R | A | 5 | inscribed |
5 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | AWADA Karim | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | BALOGH Reka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee | ||
B | BOURRET Gilles | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | PERELMANN Mark | GER | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | ||
B | TOTH Janka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | WAS Senior female Epee | World Abilitysport |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | AWADA Karim | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | BALOGH Reka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee | ||
B | BOURRET Gilles | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | PERELMANN Mark | GER | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | ||
B | TOTH Janka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | WAS Senior female Epee | World Abilitysport |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | AWADA Karim | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | BALOGH Reka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee | ||
B | BOURRET Gilles | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | PERELMANN Mark | GER | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | ||
B | TOTH Janka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | WAS Senior female Epee | World Abilitysport |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago | 2000 |
ESP
|
R | A | 60 | inscribed | |
CITERNE Robert | 1961 |
FRA Levallois Sporting Club
|
L | A | 37 | inscribed | |
PLATANIA PARISI Luca | 2001 |
FRA Levallois Sporting Club
|
L | A | 4 | inscribed | |
SCHMIDT Maurice | 1999 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | A | 2 | inscribed | |
GÖTTLINGER Daniel | 1989 |
HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
|
R | A | 61 | inscribed |
5 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | AWADA Karim | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | BALOGH Reka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee | ||
B | BOURRET Gilles | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | PERELMANN Mark | GER | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | ||
B | TOTH Janka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | WAS Senior male Epee | World Abilitysport |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRATERE Marc André | 1973 |
FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
|
R | B | 6 | inscribed | |
CHEEMA Balwinder | 1979 |
GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
|
R | B | 22 | inscribed | |
WIDMAIER Tim | 1990 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | C | 29 | inscribed | |
TARJANYI Istvan | 1978 |
HUN
|
R | B | 12 | inscribed |
4 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | AWADA Karim | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | BALOGH Reka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee | ||
B | BOURRET Gilles | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | PERELMANN Mark | GER | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | ||
B | TOTH Janka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | WAS Senior male Epee | World Abilitysport |
2024 | Paralympic Qualification Paris 2024 Senior male Epee | World Abilitysport |
2024 | Paralympic Qualification Paris 2024 Senior male Epee | World Abilitysport |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | AWADA Karim | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | BALOGH Reka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee | ||
B | BOURRET Gilles | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | PERELMANN Mark | GER | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | ||
B | TOTH Janka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | WAS Senior male Epee | World Abilitysport |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARRIDO Begona | 1960 |
ESP
|
R | A | 40 | inscribed | |
RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith | 1995 |
ESP Club de Escrima de Vigo El Olivo
|
R | A | 5 | inscribed | |
HAJMASI Eva Andrea | 1987 |
HUN Törekves Budapest
|
R | A | 1 | inscribed | |
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna | 1978 |
HUN Törekves Budapest
|
R | A | 8 | inscribed | |
NÁDASDY Anna | 2005 |
HUN
|
R | A | 15 | inscribed |
5 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | AWADA Karim | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | BALOGH Reka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee | ||
B | BOURRET Gilles | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | PERELMANN Mark | GER | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | ||
B | TOTH Janka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | WAS Senior female Foil | World Abilitysport |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SABLON Sophie | 1979 |
FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
|
R | B | 12 | inscribed | |
HUTTER Denise | 1999 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | B | 42 | inscribed | |
MEZÖ Boglarka | 1987 |
HUN
|
R | B | 17 | inscribed |
3 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | AWADA Karim | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | BALOGH Reka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee | ||
B | BOURRET Gilles | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | PERELMANN Mark | GER | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | ||
B | TOTH Janka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | WAS Senior female Foil | World Abilitysport |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | AWADA Karim | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | BALOGH Reka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee | ||
B | BOURRET Gilles | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | PERELMANN Mark | GER | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | ||
B | TOTH Janka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | WAS Senior female Foil | World Abilitysport |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GERMANY |
GER | 6 | inscribed | ||||
HUNGARY |
- | 13 | έχει ακυρωθεί |
1 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 1 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | AWADA Karim | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | BALOGH Reka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee | ||
B | BOURRET Gilles | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | PERELMANN Mark | GER | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | ||
B | TOTH Janka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | WAS Senior male Foil | World Abilitysport |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Iago | 2000 |
ESP
|
R | A | 59 | inscribed | |
LEMOINE Ludovic | 1986 |
FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
|
R | A | 13 | inscribed | |
PLATANIA PARISI Luca | 2001 |
FRA Levallois Sporting Club
|
L | A | 12 | inscribed | |
HAUPT Julius | 2000 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | A | 7 | inscribed | |
GÖTTLINGER Daniel | 1989 |
HUN Békessy Béla Vívó Klub
|
R | A | --- | inscribed | |
OSVATH Richard | 1985 |
HUN DEAC Debrecen
|
R | A | 2 | inscribed | |
ZSOLNAI Sándor | 1965 |
HUN Törekves Budapest
|
R | A | 45 | inscribed |
7 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | AWADA Karim | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | BALOGH Reka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee | ||
B | BOURRET Gilles | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | PERELMANN Mark | GER | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | ||
B | TOTH Janka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | WAS Senior male Foil | World Abilitysport |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIDMAIER Tim | 1990 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | C | 29 | inscribed |
1 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | AWADA Karim | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | BALOGH Reka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee | ||
B | BOURRET Gilles | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | PERELMANN Mark | GER | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | ||
B | TOTH Janka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | WAS Senior male Foil | World Abilitysport |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | AWADA Karim | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | BALOGH Reka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee | ||
B | BOURRET Gilles | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | PERELMANN Mark | GER | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | ||
B | TOTH Janka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | WAS Senior male Foil | World Abilitysport |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RODRIGUEZ Stephenie | 1969 |
AUS Fencing Academy of NSW
|
L | A | 37 | inscribed | |
GARRIDO Begona | 1960 |
ESP
|
R | A | 40 | inscribed | |
HAJMASI Eva Andrea | 1987 |
HUN Törekves Budapest
|
R | A | 3 | inscribed | |
NÁDASDY Anna | 2005 |
HUN
|
R | A | 28 | inscribed | |
VERES Amarilla | 1993 |
HUN
|
R | A | 9 | inscribed |
5 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | AWADA Karim | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | BALOGH Reka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee | ||
BOURRET Gilles | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | |||
P | PERELMANN Mark | GER | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | ||
B | TOTH Janka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | WAS Senior female Sabre | World Abilitysport |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SABLON Sophie | 1979 |
FRA Masque De Fer de Lyon
|
R | B | 8 | inscribed | |
HUTTER Denise | 1999 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | B | 24 | inscribed | |
MEZÖ Boglarka | 1987 |
HUN
|
R | B | 6 | inscribed |
3 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | AWADA Karim | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | BALOGH Reka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee | ||
BOURRET Gilles | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | |||
P | PERELMANN Mark | GER | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | ||
B | TOTH Janka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | WAS Senior female Sabre | World Abilitysport |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CITERNE Robert | 1961 |
FRA Levallois Sporting Club
|
L | A | 16 | inscribed | |
LEMOINE Ludovic | 1986 |
FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
|
R | A | 7 | inscribed | |
HAUPT Julius | 2000 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | A | 15 | inscribed | |
SCHMIDT Maurice | 1999 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | A | 4 | inscribed | |
OSVATH Richard | 1985 |
HUN DEAC Debrecen
|
R | A | 5 | inscribed | |
ZSOLNAI Sándor | 1965 |
HUN Törekves Budapest
|
R | A | 42 | inscribed |
6 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | AWADA Karim | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | BALOGH Reka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee | ||
BOURRET Gilles | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | |||
P | PERELMANN Mark | GER | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | ||
B | TOTH Janka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | WAS Senior male Sabre | World Abilitysport |
display-list
αθλητής / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRATERE Marc André | 1973 |
FRA Cercle Sportif Inst. Nat. Invalides
|
R | B | 7 | inscribed | |
CHEEMA Balwinder | 1979 |
GER TUS Maccabi Rostock
|
R | B | 19 | inscribed | |
WIDMAIER Tim | 1990 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | C | 23 | inscribed | |
TARJANYI Istvan | 1978 |
HUN
|
R | B | 3 | inscribed |
4 εγγραφές , 0 pending, 0 έχει ακυρωθεί
κατηγορία | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | AWADA Karim | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | ||
B | BALOGH Reka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee | ||
BOURRET Gilles | FRA | Federation Francaise Handisport | |||
P | PERELMANN Mark | GER | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | ||
B | TOTH Janka | HUN | Hungarian Paralympic Committee |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | WAS Senior male Sabre | World Abilitysport |
BONDAR Alexander | GER | προπονητής | Thu Fri Sat Sun | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | |
HAUPT Anne | GER | medical | Thu Fri Sat Sun | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | |
SPIRIDON Gavrila | GER | προπονητής | Thu Fri Sat Sun | Deutscher Behindertensportverband e.V. | |
ANDRE Alex | AUS | προπονητής | Thu Fri Sat | Disability Sports Australia |