back-to-list

results

1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro
BRA São Paulo
October 1, 2021 - October 3, 2021

Foil male Senior Individual C history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο

Epee female Senior Individual A history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
2 N VERAS Rayssa 1996 F A BRA Club Athletico Paulistano (BRA)
3 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F A BRA Sport Club Magnólia (BRA)
3 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
5 N MAIA Karina 1990 F A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
6 N PAZ Ana Elisa 2003 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
7 N MANICA Rudineia 1975 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
8 N LUBIANCA Paula 2002 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
9 N RODRIGUES Marya Fernanda 2003 F BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)

Epee female Senior Individual B history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο

Epee male Senior Individual A history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 M A BRA Club Athletico Paulistano (BRA)
2 N RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 M A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
2 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N COLACO Sandro 1974 M A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
5 N DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
6 N ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 M A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
7 N FERNANDES Rhamon 1986 M BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
8 N OLIVEIRA Elias 2000 M A BRA Barroca Tênis Clube (BRA)
9 N DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
10 N SCHEUER Jonathan 1983 M BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
11 N OLIVEIRA Eduardo 1968 M A BRA Club Athletico Paulistano (BRA)

Foil male Senior Individual B history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
2 N CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
3 N MARTINS Bruno 1991 M BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
3 N STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio 1979 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
5 N SOUZA Elielson da Silva 1981 M BRA Barroca Tênis Clube (BRA)

Sabre female Senior Individual A history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F A BRA Sport Club Magnólia (BRA)
2 N MAIA Karina 1990 F A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
3 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
3 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
5 N PERON Daiane 1985 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
6 N PAZ Ana Elisa 2003 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
7 N MANICA Rudineia 1975 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)

Sabre female Senior Individual B history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο

Sabre male Senior Individual B history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
2 N MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
3 N PIRES Anderson 1984 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
3 N SILVA Izaias 1986 M BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
5 N SOUZA Elielson da Silva 1981 M BRA Barroca Tênis Clube (BRA)

Sabre male Senior Individual C history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο

Foil female Senior Individual A history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
2 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
3 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F A BRA Sport Club Magnólia (BRA)
3 N MAIA Karina 1990 F A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
5 N PAZ Ana Elisa 2003 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
6 N VERAS Rayssa 1996 F A BRA Club Athletico Paulistano (BRA)
7 N MANICA Rudineia 1975 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
8 N PERON Daiane 1985 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
9 N LUBIANCA Paula 2002 F BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)

Foil female Senior Individual B history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο

Epee male Senior Individual C history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο

Sabre male Senior Individual A history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N COLACO Sandro 1974 M A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
3 N DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
3 N OLIVEIRA Elias 2000 M A BRA Barroca Tênis Clube (BRA)
5 N DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
6 N ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 M A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)

Foil male Senior Individual A history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 M A BRA Club Athletico Paulistano (BRA)
3 N DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
3 N DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
5 N RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 M A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
6 N FERNANDES Rhamon 1986 M BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
7 N COLACO Sandro 1974 M A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
8 N ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 M A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
9 N OLIVEIRA Eduardo 1968 M A BRA Club Athletico Paulistano (BRA)

Epee male Senior Individual B history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
2 N SILVA Izaias 1986 M BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
3 N MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
3 N STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio 1979 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
5 N PIRES Anderson 1984 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
6 N SOUZA Elielson da Silva 1981 M BRA Barroca Tênis Clube (BRA)
7 N VASCONCELLOS Andre 1980 M C BRA Barroca Tênis Clube (BRA)
8 N MARTINS Bruno 1991 M BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)

Epee female Senior Team history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο

Epee male Senior Team history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο