World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego - Epee female Senior Individual B

rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
6 lug 2023 - 9 lug 2023 | World Cup "Szabla Kilinskiego" | Warsaw
1 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
2 N PASQUINO Rossana 1982 F B ITA
3 N KANG Su 1994 F B CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N XIAO Rong 1993 F B CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
7 lug 2022 - 10 lug 2022 | World Cup "Szabla Kilinskiego" | Warsaw
1 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
2 N PASQUINO Rossana 1982 F B ITA
3 N DEMAUDE Cecile 1972 F B FRA CAM Bordeaux (FRA)
3 N PACEK Jadwiga 1989 F B POL
8 lug 2021 - 11 lug 2021 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F B BLR
2 N FEDOTA-ISAIEVA Olena 1986 F B UKR
3 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F B RUS
3 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F B UKR
11 lug 2019 - 16 lug 2019 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N TAN Shumei 1989 F B CHN
2 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
3 N AO Lanzhu 1986 F B CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
3 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
5 lug 2018 - 8 lug 2018 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F B UKR
2 N AO Lanzhu 1986 F B CHN
3 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
3 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
28 giu 2017 - 3 lug 2017 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
2 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F B BLR
3 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F B RUS
3 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F B UKR
14 lug 2016 - 17 lug 2016 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F B GER
2 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
3 N BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989 F B RUS
3 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F B POL
8 lug 2015 - 13 lug 2015 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
2 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
3 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
3 N ROZKOVA Polina 1985 F A LAT
25 set 2014 - 26 set 2014 | Grand Prix Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F B GER
2 N ROZKOVA Polina 1985 F A LAT
3 N LYSENKO Yuliia 1988 F B UKR
3 N POZNIAK Tetiana 1984 F B UKR
4 lug 2013 - 7 lug 2013 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N VASILEVA Ludmila 1984 F B RUS
2 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F B HUN
3 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F B GER
3 N MISHUROVA Irina 1993 F B RUS
5 lug 2012 - 8 lug 2012 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F B HUN
2 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F B BLR
3 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F B HKG
3 N LUKIANENKO Iryna 1984 F B UKR
6 lug 2011 - 10 lug 2011 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N JANA Saysunee 1974 F B THA
2 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F B HKG
3 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F B GER
3 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F B POL
9 ott 2009 - 11 ott 2009 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F B HKG HKSAPD (HKG)
2 N BRIESE-BAETKE Simone 1966 F B GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N MAKOWSKA Marta 1977 F B POL
3 N MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986 F B BLR
10 lug 2002 - 14 lug 2002 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
2 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F B HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 N HICKEY Carol 1966 F B USA
3 N PALFI Judit 1968 F B HUN DHSE-PMD Budapest (HUN)
20 lug 2001 - 24 lug 2001 | World Cup Szabla Kilinskiego | Warsaw
1 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
2 N STOLLWERCK Waltraud 1960 F B GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N HICKEY Carol 1966 F B USA
3 N WEBER-KRANTZ Esther 1967 F B GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)