World Cup Zsolt Kaposvari Memorial Competition - Epee male Senior Individual A

rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
17 nov 2022 - 20 nov 2022 | World Cup Zsolt Kaposvari Memorial Competition | Eger
1 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
2 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
3 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
3 N PLATANIA PARISI Luca 2001 M A FRA La Tour d'Auvergne (FRA)
13 feb 2020 - 16 feb 2020 | World Cup Zsolt Kaposvari Memorial Competition | Eger
1 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR Bath University (GBR)
2 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
3 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
15 feb 2018 - 19 feb 2018 | World Cup Zsolt Kaposvari Memorial Competition | Eger
1 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
2 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
3 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR
3 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
16 feb 2017 - 1 feb 2017 | World Cup | Eger
1 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
2 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
3 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR
3 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER
11 feb 2016 - 14 feb 2016 | World Cup | Eger
1 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
2 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR
3 N DRONOV Viktor 1994 M A RUS
3 N TIAN Jianquan 1989 M A CHN
21 nov 2014 - 23 nov 2014 | World Cup | Eger
1 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR
2 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
3 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M A FRA
3 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
30 nov 2012 - 2 dic 2012 | World Cup | Eger
1 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
2 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M A POL
3 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
3 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR
9 set 2011 - 11 set 2011 | World Cup | Eger
1 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
2 N ZHANG Lei 1982 M A CHN
3 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M A POL
3 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
22 nov 2001 - 26 nov 2001 | World Cup | Budapest
1 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club (FRA)
2 N MAILLARD David 1970 M A FRA
3 N MORE Cyril 1972 M A FRA
4 N DÖME Istvan 1954 M A HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
14 lug 2000 - 16 lug 2000 | World Cup | Budapest
1 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club (FRA)
2 N SCHWARZ Udo 1900 M A GER
3 N LIPINSKI Wilfried 1960 M A GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N STANCZUK Radoslaw 1975 M A POL
21 ott 1999 - 24 ott 1999 | World Cup | Budapest
1 N AL QALLAF Tareq 1968 M A KUW
2 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club (FRA)
3 N SCHWARZ Udo 1900 M A GER
4 N LIPINSKI Wilfried 1960 M A GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 nov 1998 - 22 nov 1998 | International Competition | Budapest
1 N LIPINSKI Wilfried 1960 M A GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N AL QALLAF Tareq 1968 M A KUW
3 N SCHWARZ Udo 1900 M A GER
4 N LACHAUD Christian 1900 M A FRA
13 nov 1997 - 16 nov 1997 | International Tournament of Budapest | Budapest
1 N LIPINSKI Wilfried 1960 M A GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N SCHWARZ Udo 1900 M A GER
3 N LACHAUD Christian 1900 M A FRA
4 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club (FRA)
7 mag 1993 - 9 mag 1993 | Cup of Piremon | Debrecen
1 N LACHAUD Christian 1900 M A FRA
2 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA Levallois Sporting Club (FRA)
3 N BELLANCE Arthur 1900 M A FRA
4 N PASTOR CEREZO Juan 1900 M B ESP