back-to-list

results

1a Copa Brasil 95 Anos CBE
BRA São Paulo
11. april 2022 - 12. april 2022

Foil male Senior Individual C history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club

Epee female Senior Individual A history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
2 N VERAS Rayssa 1996 F A BRA Club Athletico Paulistano (BRA)
3 N MAIA Karina 1990 F A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
3 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
5 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F A BRA Sport Club Magnólia (BRA)
6 N MANICA Rudineia 1975 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
7 N LEMOS Ana Clara 2004 F BRA Associação Atlética Anthares (BRA)
8 N RODRIGUES Marya Fernanda 2003 F A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
0 A BARBOSA Maria Victoria 2002 F BRA Associação Atlética Anthares (BRA)

Epee female Senior Individual B history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club

Epee male Senior Individual A history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 M A BRA Club Athletico Paulistano (BRA)
2 N DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
3 N RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 M A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
3 N COLACO Sandro 1974 M A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
5 N OLIVEIRA Elias 2000 M A BRA Barroca Tênis Clube (BRA)
6 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros (BRA)
7 N DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
8 N ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 M A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
9 N SANTOS Maxwell 2002 M BRA Associação Atlética Anthares (BRA)
10 N OLIVEIRA Eduardo 1968 M A BRA Club Athletico Paulistano (BRA)
11 N MAESTRELLI Bernardo 2008 M BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
0 A DA SILVA Luis 1980 M BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)

Foil male Senior Individual B history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
2 N STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio 1979 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
3 N MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
3 N CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
5 N MONTEIRO DA SILVA Izaias 1986 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
6 N PIRES Anderson 1984 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
7 N RODRIGUES Jose 1997 M BRA Associação Atlética Anthares (BRA)
0 A SOUZA Elielson da Silva 1981 M B BRA Barroca Tênis Clube (BRA)

Sabre female Senior Individual A history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
2 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
3 N MAIA Karina 1990 F A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
3 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F A BRA Sport Club Magnólia (BRA)
5 N MANICA Rudineia 1975 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)

Sabre female Senior Individual B history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club

Sabre male Senior Individual B history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
2 N PIRES Anderson 1984 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
3 N MONTEIRO DA SILVA Izaias 1986 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
3 N MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
5 N DA SILVA Luis 1980 M BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
0 A SOUZA Elielson da Silva 1981 M B BRA Barroca Tênis Clube (BRA)
0 A GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)

Sabre male Senior Individual C history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club

Foil female Senior Individual A history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N SANTOS Monica 1983 F B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
2 N VERAS Rayssa 1996 F A BRA Club Athletico Paulistano (BRA)
3 N OLIVEIRA Carminha 1990 F A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
3 N SOARES Fabiana 1978 F A BRA Sport Club Magnólia (BRA)
5 N MANICA Rudineia 1975 F A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
6 N LEMOS Ana Clara 2004 F BRA Associação Atlética Anthares (BRA)
0 A MAIA Karina 1990 F A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)

Foil female Senior Individual B history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club

Epee male Senior Individual C history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club

Sabre male Senior Individual A history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
2 N DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
3 N RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 M A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
3 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N COLACO Sandro 1974 M A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
6 N OLIVEIRA Elias 2000 M A BRA Barroca Tênis Clube (BRA)
7 N ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 M A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
0 A DA SILVA Luis 1980 M BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)

Foil male Senior Individual A history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA Esporte Clube Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N DE OLIVEIRA Lenilson 1973 M A BRA Club Athletico Paulistano (BRA)
3 N DAMASCENO Fabio Luiz 1983 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
3 N DAMASCENO Kevin 2004 M A BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
5 N COLACO Sandro 1974 M A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
6 N SANTOS Maxwell 2002 M BRA Associação Atlética Anthares (BRA)
7 N RIBEIRO Moacir 1983 M A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
8 N ZAFATOSKI Clodoaldo 1984 M A BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
9 N OLIVEIRA Eduardo 1968 M A BRA Club Athletico Paulistano (BRA)

Epee male Senior Individual B history
rank status pool name yob gender   nation club
1 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
2 N STEMPNIAK DE LIMA Mauricio 1979 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
3 N PIRES Anderson 1984 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
3 N CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 M B BRA Grêmio Náutico União (BRA)
5 N ALDERETE Hugo 1977 M B ARG
6 N MONTEIRO DA SILVA Izaias 1986 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
7 N MASSARUTT Rodrigo 1982 M B BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
8 N RODRIGUES Jose 1997 M BRA Associação Atlética Anthares (BRA)
9 N DA SILVA Luis 1980 M BRA Associação dos Deficientes Físicos do Paraná (BRA)
0 A SOUZA Elielson da Silva 1981 M B BRA Barroca Tênis Clube (BRA)