Back to list

Results

2018 World Cup
GEO Tbilisi
November 8, 2018 - November 11, 2018

Epee male Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
1 N KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 M B RUS
1 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
1 N YUSUPOV Artur 1983 M A RUS
2 N IRAQ       IRQ
2 N ALI Ammar 1985 M B IRQ
2 N AL-OGAILI Hayder 1994 M A IRQ
2 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M A IRQ
2 N MNAHI Ali 1990 M B IRQ
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M A FRA
3 N IFEBE Yannick 1992 M B FRA
3 N CRATERE Marc André 1973 M B FRA
3 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N LAMBERTINI Emanuele 1999 M A ITA
4 N BETTI Matteo 1985 M A ITA
4 N GIORDAN Edoardo 1993 M A ITA
4 N PAOLUCCI Gianmarco 1995 M B ITA
5 N POLAND       POL
5 N RZASA Kamil 1985 M B POL
5 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
5 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
5 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M A POL
6 N CHINA       CHN
6 N HU Daoliang 1980 M B CHN
6 N LI Hao 1994 M A CHN
6 N CHEN Yijun 1984 M A CHN
6 N CHEN Liqiang 1997 M A CHN
7 N BELARUS       BLR
7 N MALINOVSKI Aleh 1975 M B BLR
7 N KAVALENIA Martyn 1985 M A BLR
7 N PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 M B BLR
8 N KOREA       KOR
8 N CHO Yeong Rae 1976 M A KOR
8 N PARK Chunhee 1984 M C KOR
8 N KIM Sung Hwan 1983 M A KOR
8 N SIM Jae Hoon 1988 M A KOR
9 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
9 N WADDELL Joshua 2002 M A GBR
9 N LAM WATSON Oliver 1992 M A GBR
9 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR
9 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR
10 N UKRAINE       UKR
10 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M A UKR
10 N NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M B UKR
10 N MAHULA Maksym 1996 M A UKR
10 N DATSKO Anton 1983 M B UKR
11 N CANADA       CAN
11 N MAINVILLE Pierre 1973 M B CAN
11 N ROUSELL Ryan 1997 M A CAN
11 N HEBERT Matthieu 1967 M A CAN
12 N BRAZIL       BRA
12 N SOUZA Alex Sandro 1976 M A BRA
12 N GUISSONE Jovane 1983 M B BRA
12 N CHAVES Vanderson Luis 1994 M B BRA
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER
13 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER
13 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER
13 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER
14 N JAPAN       JPN
14 N FUJITA Michinobu 1986 M B JPN
14 N SASAJIMA Takaaki 1990 M A JPN
14 N KANO Shintaro 1985 M A JPN
14 N YASU Naoki 1977 M A JPN
15 N GREECE       GRE
15 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M A GRE
15 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M A GRE
15 N TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis 1986 M B GRE
16 N ISRAEL       ISR
16 N RADA Matoko 1982 M B ISR
16 N DORUM Denis 1986 M A ISR
16 N BRUSOVANIK Daniel 1981 M A ISR