Back to list

Results

Grand Prix Szabla Kilinskiego
POL Warsaw
September 25, 2014 - September 26, 2014

Epee male Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N SHABUROV Maxim 1996 M A RUS
1 N FEDYAEV Roman 1987 M A RUS
1 N POCHEVALIN Evgeny 1983 M A RUS
1 N KUZYUKOV Alexander 1987 M B RUS
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N NOBLE Romain 1980 M A FRA
2 N CRATERE Marc André 1973 M B FRA
2 N CITERNE Robert 1961 M A FRA
2 N LATRECHE Alim 1979 M B FRA
3 N BELARUS       BLR
3 N PRANEVICH Andrei 1983 M B BLR
3 N KAVALENIA Martyn 1985 M A BLR
3 N MALINOVSKI Aleh 1975 M B BLR
3 N SINKEVICH Aliksei 1987 M B BLR
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N CALKA Norbert 1987 M A POL
4 N RZASA Kamil 1985 M B POL
4 N NALEWAJEK Michal 1992 M A POL
4 N PENDER Dariusz 1974 M A POL
5 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
5 N CAMPBELL-HILL Matthew 1979 M A GBR
5 N RASHID Shah 1985 M B GBR
5 N GILLIVER Piers 1994 M A GBR
5 N COUTYA Dimitri 1997 M B GBR
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 N NAUMENKO Oleg 1986 M B UKR
6 N HOLOVASHCHENKO Volodymyr 1988 M A UKR
6 N TSEDRYK Vadym 1989 M A UKR
6 N SKIBITSKYI Viktor 1983 M A UKR
7 N IRAQ       IRQ
7 N AL-OGAILI Hayder 1994 M A IRQ
7 N MNAHI Ali 1990 M B IRQ
7 N ALI Ammar 1985 M B IRQ
7 N AL-MADHKHOORI Zainulabdeen 1991 M A IRQ
8 N GREECE       GRE
8 N NTOUNIS Vasileios 1990 M A GRE
8 N TRIANTAFYLLOU Panagiotis 1986 M B GRE
8 N PYLARINOS-MARKANTONATOS Gerasimos 1979 M A GRE
9 N HONG KONG       HKG
9 N TAM Chik Sum 1987 M B HKG
9 N LEUNG Chi Kwong 1985 M A HKG
9 N WONG Tang Tat 1974 M A HKG
9 N CHUNG Ting Ching 1971 M B HKG
10 N MALAYSIA       MAS
10 N SALLEH Muhammad Adam 1990 M B MAS
10 N RAZALI Abdul Rahman 1971 M A MAS
10 N KASSIM Mohd Zamrin Bin 1981 M A MAS
10 N MOHAMAD Noazizan 1993 M A MAS
11 N UNITED STATES       USA
11 N ESTEP Ryan 1987 M B USA
11 N CURTIS Leo 1969 M A USA
11 N BRINSON Joey 1976 M B USA
11 N XU David 1994 M A USA
12 N ARGENTINA       ARG
12 N PALAVECINO José Alejandro 1977 M B ARG
12 N ALARCON Luis Antonio 1970 M B ARG
12 N MICHIARDI Jorge 1960 M A ARG
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N NORDMANN Steffen 1984 M A GER
13 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER
13 N CHEEMA Balwinder 1979 M B GER
13 N ROUT Dimitrij 1985 M A GER