Paralympics - Foil female Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Aug 24, 2021 - Aug 29, 2021 | Paralympic Games | Tokyo
1 CHINA       CHN
1 GU Haiyan 1999 F A CHN
1 RONG Jing 1988 F A CHN Jiangsu Sportscenter (CHN)
1 XIAO Rong 1993 F B CHN
1 ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F B CHN Shanghai Sportscenter (CHN)
2 ITALY       ITA
2 MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 F A ITA
2 TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F A ITA
2 VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F B ITA
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F B HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F A HUN Törekves Budapest (HUN)
3 KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
3 MEZÖ Boglarka 1987 F B HUN
4 HONG KONG       HKG
4 CHUNG Yuen Ping 1988 F B HKG
4 NG Justine Charissa 1989 F A HKG HKSAPD (HKG)
4 YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG HKSAPD (HKG)
Sep 6, 2016 - Sep 10, 2016 | Paralympic Games | Rio de Janeiro
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N RONG Jing 1988 F A CHN
1 N ZHANG Chuncui 1986 F A CHN
1 N ZHOU Jingjing 1987 F B CHN
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F B HUN
2 N HAJMASI Eva Andrea 1987 F A HUN
2 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N MOGOS Ionela Andreea 1988 F A ITA
3 N TRIGILIA Loredana 1976 F A ITA
3 N VIO Beatrice Maria 1997 F B ITA
4 N HONG KONG       HKG
4 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F B HKG
4 N NG Justine Charissa 1989 F A HKG
4 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG
Sep 17, 2004 - Sep 28, 2004 | Paralympic Games | Athen
1 N HONG KONG       HKG
1 N CHAN Yui Chong 1983 F B HKG
1 N FAN Pui Shan 1975 F A HKG
1 N WONG Kit Mui 1971 F B HKG
1 N YU Chui Yee 1984 F A HKG
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N GYÖNGYI Dani 1975 F B HUN
2 N JURAK Andrea 1978 F A HUN
2 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
2 N PALFI Judit 1968 F B HUN
3 N POLAND       POL
3 N FRELIK Renata 1965 F A POL
3 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F A POL
3 N WITOS-EZE Dagmara 1978 F A POL
3 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N ASSMANN Emmanuelle 1974 F A FRA
4 N MAGNAT Sylvie 1973 F B FRA
4 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F A FRA
4 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F A FRA
Oct 19, 2000 - Oct 29, 2000 | Paralympic Games | Sydney
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N POLASIK Jagoda 1956 F A POL
1 N ROZKRES Agnieszka 1972 F A POL
1 N WYRZYKOWSKA Marta 1977 F POL
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N BELGODERE Sophie 1956 F A FRA
2 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F A FRA
2 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F B FRA
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N HILLINGER Carmen 1967 F A GER
3 N SCHWARZ Silke 1969 F A GER
3 N STOLLWERCK Waltraud 1960 F B GER
3 N WEBER-KRANTZ Esther 1967 F B GER
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N HEVESI Monika 1969 F B HUN
4 N KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 1978 F A HUN
4 N PALFI Judit 1968 F B HUN
Aug 16, 1996 - Aug 25, 1996 | Paralympic Games | Atlanta
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BELGODERE Sophie 1956 F A FRA
1 N BOURGAIN-MERCKX Josette 1900 F A FRA
1 N PICOT Patricia 1969 F A FRA
1 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F B FRA
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N BERTINI Mariella 1900 F B ITA
2 N PRESUTTO Laura 1961 F A ITA
2 N VETTRAINO Rosalba 1968 F B ITA
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N HERTRICH Monika 1960 F A GER
3 N JACOB Jutta 1900 F B GER
3 N SCHWARZ Silke 1969 F A GER
3 N WEBER-KRANTZ Esther 1967 F B GER
4 N SPAIN       ESP
4 N BAZALO GALLEGO Francisca 1900 F A ESP
4 N HASSEN-BEY GONZALEZ Gemma 1967 F B ESP
4 N PEREZ NARANJO Cristina 1900 F A ESP
Jul 30, 1988 - Aug 5, 1988 | Paralympic Games | Seoul
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N ABID Sabah 1966 F A FRA
1 N LEMOINE Therese 1900 F A FRA
1 N SEVENO Jannick 1900 F FRA
1 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F B FRA
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N BERTINI Mariella 1900 F B ITA
2 N GIARRIZZO Rosanna 1900 F A ITA
2 N PRESUTTO Laura 1961 F A ITA
3 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
3 N LEVY Chemda 1900 F ISR
3 N MALRAHANIKAZ Ayala 1900 F ISR
3 N PERETZ Margalit 1900 F ISR
3 N SAID Rachel 1900 F A ISR
4 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
4 N MABBET Deborah 1900 F B GBR
4 N ROCKETT Suzannah 1967 F A GBR
4 N WALTON Carol 1900 F A GBR
Jun 17, 1984 - Jun 30, 1984 | Paralympic Games | New York
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N MEYER Sylviane 1961 F A FRA
1 N VAN DE CAPELLE Murielle 1954 F B FRA
2 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
3 N HONG KONG       HKG
Jun 21, 1980 - Jun 30, 1980 | Paralympic Games | Arnheim
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BOURGAIN-MERCKX Josette 1900 F A FRA
1 N LEMOINE Therese 1900 F A FRA
1 N SICLIS Monique 1900 F FRA
2 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
2 N LEVY Chemda 1900 F ISR
2 N MALCHAN Ayala 1900 F ISR
2 N PERETZ Margalit 1900 F ISR
2 N TASSA Rachel 1900 F ISR
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N BAREGGIE Gabriella 1900 F ITA
3 N MONACO Irene 1900 F ITA
3 N SICARI Rosa 1900 F ITA
Aug 1, 1972 - Aug 10, 1972 | Paralympic Games | Heidelberg
1 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
1 N MALCHAN Ayala 1900 F ISR
1 N PERETZ Margalit 1900 F ISR
1 N SHARABI 1900 F ISR
1 N TASSA Rachel 1900 F ISR
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N BOURGAIN-MERCKX Josette 1900 F A FRA
2 N FOURE Madeleine 1900 F FRA
2 N PISSONIER 1900 F FRA
3 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
3 N HAYNES S. 1900 F GBR
3 N SWAN J. 1900 F GBR
3 N WALLER P. 1900 F GBR
Nov 5, 1968 - Nov 14, 1968 | Paralympic Games | Tel Aviv
1 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
2 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N MONACO Elena 1900 F ITA
3 N MONACO Gabriella 1900 F ITA
3 N MONACO Irene 1900 F ITA
4 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
Nov 3, 1964 - Nov 12, 1964 | Paralympic Games | Tokio
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N MONACO Elena 1900 F ITA
1 N MONACO Irene 1900 F ITA
1 N TOSO Anna Maria 1900 F ITA
2 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
2 N FORDER Val 1900 F GBR
2 N JONES S. 1900 F GBR
2 N THOMPSON Dick 1900 F GBR
3 N UNITED STATES       USA
3 N COX E. 1900 F USA
3 N GIESSE C. 1900 F USA
3 N WATERMAN J. 1900 F USA