Back to list

Results

2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Buchholz
June 29, 2019 - June 30, 2019

Epee female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 N ABBASOV Azad 1989 M A IWA TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M A GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N SCHRADER Felix 2003 M A GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)
5 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M A GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
6 N CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 M A GER Kölner FK (GER)
7 N SCHULER Thomas 1982 M A GER GER FC Fürth (GER)
8 N NEUMANN Nils 2000 M A GER GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)

Epee open Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 N WINTERFELD Jan-Jörg 1992 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N BÖKENHAUER Diana 1984 F C GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
4 N DINKELACKER Jörg 1986 M B GER GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)

Sabre female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Maurice 1999 M A GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 N ABBASOV Azad 1989 M A IWA TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M A GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
5 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M A GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
6 N NEUMANN Nils 2000 M A GER GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)

Sabre open Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 N BÖKENHAUER Diana 1984 F C GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N WINTERFELD Jan-Jörg 1992 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)

Foil female Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil male Senior Individual A
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAUPT Julius 2000 M A GER PSV Weimar (GER)
2 N ABBASOV Azad 1989 M A IWA TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N SCHRADER Felix 2003 M A GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)
3 N BUDICH Martines 1991 M A GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
5 N NEUMANN Nils 2000 M A GER GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)
6 N GADOW Sebastian 1989 M A GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
7 N CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 M A GER Kölner FK (GER)
8 N SCHULER Thomas 1982 M A GER GER FC Fürth (GER)

Foil open Senior Individual B
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WIDMAIER Tim 1990 M B GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 N WINTERFELD Jan-Jörg 1992 M GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
3 N BÖKENHAUER Diana 1984 F C GER TUS Maccabi Rostock (GER)
4 N DINKELACKER Jörg 1986 M B GER GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)