Back to list

Results

2021 Bayerische Meisterschaften
GER München
16 de octubre de 2021 - 17 de octubre de 2021

Epee open Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FC München       GER Fechtclub München (GER)
1 N GASIMOV Hüseyin 1989 M AZE Fechtclub München (GER)
1 N JUNK Didier 1964 M B GER FRA Fechtclub München (GER)
1 N SMIRNOV Oleksandr 1982 M UKR Fechtclub München (GER)
1 N SCHOLLMEYER Markus 1969 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
2 N Mixed Team       GER
2 N HUTTER Denise 1999 F B GER GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
2 N MANG Alexander 1983 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
2 N CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 M A GER Kölner FK (GER)
2 N FISCHER Susanne 1965 F A GER GER VFL Kaufering (GER)

Epee female Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUTTER Denise 1999 F B GER GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
2 N FISCHER Susanne 1965 F A GER GER VFL Kaufering (GER)

Epee male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 M A GER Kölner FK (GER)
2 N SMIRNOV Oleksandr 1982 M UKR Fechtclub München (GER)
3 N NEUMANN Nils 2000 M A GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)
4 N MANG Alexander 1983 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)

Epee male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JUNK Didier 1964 M B GER FRA Fechtclub München (GER)
2 N GASIMOV Hüseyin 1989 M AZE Fechtclub München (GER)
3 N SCHOLLMEYER Markus 1969 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)

Foil female Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUTTER Denise 1999 F B GER GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
2 N FISCHER Susanne 1965 F A GER GER VFL Kaufering (GER)

Foil male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CURSIEFEN Clemens 2003 M A GER Kölner FK (GER)
2 N SMIRNOV Oleksandr 1982 M UKR Fechtclub München (GER)
3 N MANG Alexander 1983 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
4 N NEUMANN Nils 2000 M A GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)

Foil male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GASIMOV Hüseyin 1989 M AZE Fechtclub München (GER)
2 N JUNK Didier 1964 M B GER FRA Fechtclub München (GER)

Sabre male Senior Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SMIRNOV Oleksandr 1982 M UKR Fechtclub München (GER)
2 N NEUMANN Nils 2000 M A GER SV 1845 Esslingen (GER)

Sabre male Senior Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GASIMOV Hüseyin 1989 M AZE Fechtclub München (GER)
2 N JUNK Didier 1964 M B GER FRA Fechtclub München (GER)
3 N SCHOLLMEYER Markus 1969 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)