Foil female Senior Individual A | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MEYER Sylviane | 1961 | F | A | FRA | ||
2 | N | SEVENO Jannick | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | BOURGAIN-MERCKX Josette | 1900 | F | A | FRA | ||
4 | N | PICOT Patricia | 1969 | F | A | FRA | ||
5 | N | SOETEMONDT Veronique | 1960 | F | B | FRA | ||
6 | N | FURLOTTI Bernadette | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
7 | N | GRAVELIN Chantal | 1899 | F | FRA | |||
8 | N | BOUABBA Claudine | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
9 | N | SYDA Laurence | 1955 | F | B | FRA | ||
10 | N | CATHERINE Sandrine | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
11 | N | ROQUES Caroline | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
12 | N | LITRICIN Sylvie | 1900 | F | FRA |
Foil male Senior Individual A | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CITERNE Robert | 1961 | M | A | FRA | Levallois Sporting Club (FRA) | |
2 | N | BELLANCE Arthur | 1900 | M | A | FRA | ||
3 | N | PACAULT Yvon | 1900 | M | A | FRA | ||
4 | N | HENNAERT Andre | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
5 | N | DURAND Pascal | 1960 | M | B | FRA | ||
6 | N | WOLFERSBERGER Michel | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
7 | N | ROSIER Jean | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
8 | N | SEILLER Francois | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
9 | N | BOURQUI Pascal | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
10 | N | VADON Laurent | 1976 | M | B | FRA | Grenoble Handisport (FRA) | |
11 | N | BOURILLON Philippe | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
12 | N | DONNIER J. Christophe | 1899 | M | FRA | |||
13 | N | GUILLOT Claude | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
14 | N | GRACER Charles | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
15 | N | RIGUIDEL Marc | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
16 | N | BOSTAN Hussegin | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
17 | N | CHAFFIOL Armand | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
18 | N | PHILIPPE Andre | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
19 | N | NORIGEAU . | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
20 | N | WEINBERGER Arnaud | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
21 | N | FEDDA Faysal | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
22 | N | SADEQUI F | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
23 | N | SAMPIERI Renaud | 1900 | M | FRA |
Foil male Senior Individual Debout | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BARBE Philippe | 1970 | M | A | FRA | ||
2 | N | KLEIN Gérard | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | SOUGEY Christian | 1899 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | LORION Bruno | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
5 | N | MARTIN Jean-Marie | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
6 | N | PRIEM Olivier | 1900 | M | FRA |
Foil male Senior Individual Tetra | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BAUD Jean-Marc | 1899 | M | FRA |
Epee female Senior Individual A | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SEVENO Jannick | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | BOURGAIN-MERCKX Josette | 1900 | F | A | FRA | ||
3 | N | MEYER Sylviane | 1961 | F | A | FRA | ||
4 | N | PICOT Patricia | 1969 | F | A | FRA | ||
5 | N | SOETEMONDT Veronique | 1960 | F | B | FRA | ||
6 | N | GRAVELIN Chantal | 1899 | F | FRA | |||
7 | N | BOUABBA Claudine | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
8 | N | FURLOTTI Bernadette | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
9 | N | ROQUES Caroline | 1900 | F | FRA | |||
10 | N | SYDA Laurence | 1955 | F | B | FRA | ||
11 | N | LITRICIN Sylvie | 1900 | F | FRA |
Epee male Senior Individual A | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CITERNE Robert | 1961 | M | A | FRA | Levallois Sporting Club (FRA) | |
2 | N | BELLANCE Arthur | 1900 | M | A | FRA | ||
3 | N | LACHAUD Christian | 1900 | M | A | FRA | ||
4 | N | ROSIER Jean | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
5 | N | BOURQUI Pascal | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
6 | N | BESSEICHE Serge | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
7 | N | SEILLER Francois | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
8 | N | BOURILLON Philippe | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
9 | N | RIGUIDEL Marc | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
10 | N | GUILLOT Claude | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
11 | N | SAINT CLAIR Jacques | 1899 | M | FRA | |||
12 | N | CHAFFIOL Armand | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
13 | N | VADON Laurent | 1976 | M | B | FRA | Grenoble Handisport (FRA) | |
14 | N | MOUFLE Fabrice | 1969 | M | C | FRA | ||
15 | N | DONNIER J. Christophe | 1899 | M | FRA | |||
16 | N | SAVARD Jean Luc | 1963 | M | C | FRA | ||
17 | N | BAUD Jean-Marc | 1899 | M | FRA | |||
18 | N | FOURNIER Olivier | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
19 | N | CORDELIER Alain | 1900 | M | FRA |
Epee male Senior Individual Debout | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LORION Bruno | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | KLEIN Gérard | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | SOUGEY Christian | 1899 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | BARBE Philippe | 1970 | M | A | FRA | ||
5 | N | MARTIN Jean-Marie | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
6 | N | PRIEM Olivier | 1900 | M | FRA |
Sabre male Senior Individual A | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LACHAUD Christian | 1900 | M | A | FRA | ||
2 | N | PACAULT Yvon | 1900 | M | A | FRA | ||
3 | N | BESSEICHE Serge | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
4 | N | DURAND Pascal | 1960 | M | B | FRA | ||
5 | N | HENNAERT Andre | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
7 | N | GRACER Charles | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
8 | N | WOLFERSBERGER Michel | 1900 | M | B | FRA | ||
9 | N | BOSTAN Hussegin | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
10 | N | SAMPIERI Renaud | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
11 | N | NORIGEAU . | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
12 | N | FEDDA Faysal | 1900 | M | FRA |